| Hopewell Valley Golf Club | Oct 11, 2026 | 13 | 2,150 | R1: 45 | 2 |
| Princeton Country Club | Oct 4, 2026 | 9 | 2,120 | R1: 43 | T5 |
| Seaview Open 2026 | Sep 5, 2026 | 28 | 4,120 | R1: 78, R2: 74 | 12 |
| The Shawnee Inn & Golf Resort | Sep 1, 2026 | 7 | 2,141 | R1: 44 | 3 |
| Picatinny Arsenal Golf Course | Aug 26, 2026 | 8 | 2,145 | R1: 37 | 2 |
| Gambler Ridge Golf Club | Aug 25, 2026 | 7 | 2,142 | R1: 36 | 1 |
| Gambler Ridge Golf Club | Aug 24, 2026 | 9 | 2,142 | R1: 47 | 7 |
| Hopewell Valley Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Aug 23, 2026 | 14 | 2,150 | R1: 39 | T4 |
| Mountain View Golf Course | Aug 9, 2026 | 12 | 2,107 | R1: 37 | 4 |
| Preakness Valley Golf Course | Aug 6, 2026 | 9 | 2,117 | R1: 40 | 5 |
| USKG World Championship 2026 | Jul 30, 2026 | 126 | 4,364 | R1: 82, R2: 75, R3: 81 | T78 |
| Red White & Blue Invitational 2026 | Jul 4, 2026 | 47 | 4,240 | R1: 85, R2: 84 | T35 |
| 2026 New Jersey State Invitational | Jun 27, 2026 | 18 | 3,806 | R1: 80, R2: 79 | 12 |
| Princeton Country Club | Jun 21, 2026 | 12 | 2,120 | R1: 46 | T10 |
| The Meadows at Middlesex Golf Course | Jun 7, 2026 | 14 | 2,103 | R1: 43 | 9 |
| The Meadows at Middlesex Golf Course (Tour Championship) | May 10, 2026 | 11 | 2,103 | R1: 38 | 2 |
| Hopewell Valley Golf Club (Tour Championship) | May 3, 2026 | 12 | 2,150 | R1: 46 | T2 |
| Mattawang Golf Club | May 2, 2026 | 9 | 2,143 | R1: 38 | T3 |
| Princeton Country Club | Apr 26, 2026 | 12 | 2,120 | R1: 43 | 6 |
| Bunker Hill Golf Club | Apr 25, 2026 | 11 | 2,219 | R1: — | WD |
| Mountain View Golf Course | Apr 19, 2026 | 10 | 2,107 | R1: 41 | T4 |
| Cranbury Golf Club | Apr 12, 2026 | 12 | 2,102 | R1: 43 | 4 |
| The Meadows at Middlesex Golf Course | Apr 11, 2026 | 13 | 2,100 | R1: 46 | 12 |
| Princeton Country Club | Apr 4, 2026 | 10 | 2,120 | R1: 46 | 4 |
| Farmstead Golf & Country Club | Mar 29, 2026 | 10 | 2,103 | R1: 46 | 1 |
| Tamarack Golf Course | Mar 22, 2026 | 8 | 2,108 | R1: 44 | 5 |
| Gambler Ridge Golf Club | Mar 15, 2026 | 8 | 2,142 | R1: 39 | T2 |
| Hopewell Valley Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Nov 30, 2025 | 6 | 1,823 | R1: 42 | 1 |
| Hopewell Valley Golf Course | Nov 29, 2025 | 9 | 1,803 | R1: 42 | 2 |
| Princeton Country Club | Nov 23, 2025 | 5 | 1,815 | R1: 45 | 2 |
| Princeton Country Club | Nov 22, 2025 | 6 | 1,815 | R1: 37 | 1 |
| Gambler Ridge Golf Club | Nov 16, 2025 | 4 | 1,807 | R1: 41 | 1 |
| Gambler Ridge Golf Club | Nov 15, 2025 | 8 | 1,807 | R1: 47 | 4 |
| Tamarack Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Nov 9, 2025 | 6 | 1,842 | R1: 43 | 3 |
| Mattawang Golf Club | Nov 6, 2025 | 6 | 1,820 | R1: 37 | 2 |
| Farmstead Golf & Country Club | Nov 2, 2025 | 7 | 1,802 | R1: 42 | T2 |
| Harkers Hollow Golf Club | Oct 26, 2025 | 6 | 1,800 | R1: 41 | T2 |
| Forsgate Country Club (Tour Championship) | Oct 19, 2025 | 12 | 1,823 | R1: 47 | 6 |
| Hopewell Valley Golf Club | Oct 11, 2025 | 9 | 1,803 | R1: 41 | 2 |
| Hickory Hill Golf Course | Oct 4, 2025 | 7 | 1,825 | R1: 47 | 3 |
| Gambler Ridge Golf Club | Sep 28, 2025 | 7 | 1,807 | R1: 46 | 6 |
| The Meadows at Middlesex Golf Course | Sep 14, 2025 | 16 | 1,808 | R1: 41 | 5 |
| Mattawang Golf Club | Aug 27, 2025 | 8 | 1,820 | R1: 38 | T3 |
| The Shawnee Inn & Golf Resort | Aug 26, 2025 | 4 | 1,806 | R1: 39 | 2 |
| Hopewell Valley Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Aug 24, 2025 | 9 | 1,823 | R1: 45 | 6 |
| USKG State Invitational At NEW YORK | Aug 11, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 46, R2: 44 | 2 |
| Tamarack Golf Course | Jul 20, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 27 | T6 |
| Bunker Hill Golf Course | Jul 6, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 43 | 4 |
| 2025 New Jersey State Invitational | Jun 28, 2025 | 12 | — | | WD |
| Princeton Country Club | Jun 22, 2025 | 14 | — | R1: 48 | 9 |
| The Meadows at Middlesex Golf Course | Jun 8, 2025 | 13 | — | R1: 43 | T4 |
| The Meadows at Middlesex Golf Course (Tour Championship) | May 11, 2025 | 14 | — | R1: 52 | 11 |
| Hopewell Valley Golf Club (Tour Championship) | May 4, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 43 | T3 |
| Princeton Country Club | Apr 27, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 46 | 8 |
| The Shawnee Inn & Golf Resort | Apr 13, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 43 | 2 |
| Galloping Hill Golf Course | Mar 16, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 48 | 6 |
| Tamarack Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Nov 10, 2024 | 5 | — | R1: 42 | 3 |
| Farmstead Golf & Country Club | Nov 3, 2024 | 7 | — | R1: 48 | 2 |
| Harkers Hollow Golf Club | Oct 27, 2024 | 7 | — | R1: 57 | 5 |