| USKG State Invitational At Texas - Fall | Sep 12, 2026 | 25 | 3,808 | R1: 80, R2: 77 | 12 |
| 2026 Texas - Fall State Invitational | Sep 12, 2026 | 25 | 3,808 | R1: 80, R2: 77 | 12 |
| WestRidge Golf Course | Aug 30, 2026 | 11 | 2,175 | R1: 37 | 1 |
| Oak Hollow Golf Course | Aug 29, 2026 | 9 | 2,193 | R1: 37 | 2 |
| Cedar Crest Golf Course | Aug 22, 2026 | 9 | 2,129 | R1: 38 | T2 |
| Ewing Automotive Prep Summer Series Championship | Aug 8, 2026 | 18 | 1,673 | R1: 42, R2: 33 | T10 |
| Prep Tour: Metro Area Championship | Aug 3, 2026 | 18 | 1,787 | R1: 37 | 2 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 332 | Jul 29, 2026 | 12 | 1,265 | R1: 30 | 1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 331 | Jul 26, 2026 | 10 | 1,966 | R1: 39 | 1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 313 | Jul 23, 2026 | 10 | 1,966 | R1: 38 | T1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 336 | Jul 20, 2026 | 6 | 1,044 | R1: 28 | 1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 326 | Jul 16, 2026 | 15 | 769 | R1: 33 | 4 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 324 | Jul 14, 2026 | 9 | 1,966 | R1: 37 | 2 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 323 | Jul 13, 2026 | 14 | 1,787 | R1: 41 | T8 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 322 | Jul 11, 2026 | 13 | 1,265 | R1: 30 | 1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 321 | Jul 9, 2026 | 4 | 1,840 | R1: 38 | 2 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 319 | Jul 7, 2026 | 3 | 1,601 | R1: 40 | 1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 312 | Jun 18, 2026 | 9 | 1,265 | R1: 34 | 1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 311 | Jun 15, 2026 | 14 | 1,787 | R1: 41 | T4 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 308 | Jun 11, 2026 | 10 | 769 | R1: 33 | 2 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 307 | Jun 9, 2026 | 10 | 1,673 | R1: 38 | T2 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 305 | Jun 4, 2026 | 6 | 1,966 | R1: 39 | 3 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 304 | Jun 3, 2026 | 6 | 1,840 | R1: 40 | 3 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 303 | Jun 1, 2026 | 10 | 1,787 | R1: 37 | T1 |
| WestRidge Golf Course (Tour Championship) | May 17, 2026 | 11 | 2,175 | R1: 44 | 9 |
| Metro Area: Prep Championship | May 16, 2026 | 10 | 1,966 | R1: 41 | 5 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 135 | May 4, 2026 | 7 | 1,787 | R1: 38 | 2 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 134 | May 2, 2026 | 16 | 1,265 | R1: 36 | T6 |
| Oak Hollow Golf Course | Apr 12, 2026 | 9 | 2,193 | R1: 42 | 5 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 127 | Apr 11, 2026 | 8 | 1,966 | R1: 46 | 3 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 124 | Mar 28, 2026 | 10 | 1,265 | R1: 35 | 4 |
| Coyote Ridge Golf Club | Mar 19, 2026 | 8 | 2,210 | R1: 46 | 6 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 117 | Mar 18, 2026 | 9 | 2,145 | R1: 41 | 1 |
| Brookhaven Country Club | Mar 16, 2026 | 5 | 2,199 | R1: 46 | 3 |
| WestRidge Golf Course | Mar 8, 2026 | 9 | 2,175 | | WD |
| Prep Tour: Metro 108 | Feb 16, 2026 | 11 | 1,787 | R1: 44 | 4 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 107 | Feb 15, 2026 | 3 | 1,601 | R1: 50 | 2 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 102 | Jan 19, 2026 | 8 | 1,787 | R1: 48 | 6 |
| Prep Tour: Metro | Jan 19, 2026 | 9 | 3,947 | R1: 48 | 6 |
| The Trails of Frisco Golf Club (Tour Championship) | Nov 26, 2025 | 9 | 1,841 | R1: 42 | 5 |
| WestRidge Golf Course | Nov 15, 2025 | 11 | 1,900 | R1: 43 | T6 |
| The Trails of Frisco Golf Club | Oct 25, 2025 | 11 | 1,876 | R1: 46 | T6 |
| The Trails of Frisco Golf Club | Oct 4, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 52 | 7 |
| Sherrill Park Golf Course | Sep 1, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 45 | T7 |
| Ewing Automotive Prep Summer Champ | Aug 9, 2025 | 17 | 3,119 | R1: 41, R2: 44 | 8 |
| Prep Tour: Metro Area Championship | Aug 4, 2025 | 12 | 3,255 | R1: 43 | 6 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 345 | Jul 30, 2025 | 8 | 1,060 | R1: 34 | T2 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 344 | Jul 29, 2025 | 5 | 2,939 | R1: 38 | T1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 342 | Jul 27, 2025 | 11 | 3,255 | R1: 39 | 2 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 335 | Jul 17, 2025 | 7 | 747 | R1: 34 | 5 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 333 | Jul 15, 2025 | 4 | 3,255 | R1: 45 | T2 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 332 | Jul 14, 2025 | 4 | 2,785 | R1: 43 | 2 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 330 | Jul 10, 2025 | 6 | 2,939 | R1: 44 | 5 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 329 | Jul 9, 2025 | 7 | 1,060 | R1: 37 | T4 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 328 | Jul 7, 2025 | 7 | 3,305 | R1: 42 | 2 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 326 | Jun 30, 2025 | 10 | 1,060 | R1: 34 | T2 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 320 | Jun 18, 2025 | 4 | 3,255 | R1: 40 | 1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 315 | Jun 13, 2025 | 12 | 1,060 | R1: 37 | 6 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 313 | Jun 11, 2025 | 4 | 4,517 | R1: 46 | 2 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 303 | May 29, 2025 | 9 | 747 | R1: 34 | T4 |
| Metro Area Prep Championship | May 17, 2025 | 12 | 3,255 | R1: 41 | T6 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 141 | May 10, 2025 | 11 | 1,060 | R1: 33 | T1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 138 | May 3, 2025 | 13 | 547 | R1: 30 | 3 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 135 | Apr 21, 2025 | 6 | 2,785 | | 2 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 102 | Apr 12, 2025 | 6 | 3,255 | R1: 45 | 4 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 126 | Mar 29, 2025 | 13 | 1,060 | | 7 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 125 | Mar 23, 2025 | 10 | 1,212 | R1: 45 | T6 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 121 | Mar 17, 2025 | 7 | 2,785 | R1: 47 | 6 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 119 | Mar 15, 2025 | 9 | 1,212 | R1: 44 | 7 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 113 | Feb 22, 2025 | 12 | 3,264 | R1: 41 | 1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 112 | Feb 17, 2025 | 8 | 6,384 | R1: 45 | 2 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 110 | Feb 15, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 48 | 5 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 107 | Feb 1, 2025 | 11 | — | | 3 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 105 | Jan 25, 2025 | 7 | 3,010 | R1: 41 | 1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 522 | Oct 26, 2024 | 8 | — | R1: 41 | 1 |