| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Oct 11, 2026 | 12 | 4,263 | R1: 89 | 10 |
| Shoreline Golf Links | Oct 10, 2026 | 12 | 4,303 | R1: 91 | 10 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Aug 9, 2026 | 18 | 4,246 | R1: — | WD |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Aug 8, 2026 | 17 | 4,246 | R1: — | WD |
| Del Monte Summ Championship | Jul 26, 2026 | 2 | 2,673 | R1: 58 | 2 |
| USKG Girls Invitationals at Baylands Golf Links | Jul 6, 2026 | 18 | 4,807 | R1: 99, R2: 100 | 17 |
| Half Moon Bay Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Jun 30, 2026 | 18 | 4,348 | R1: 98 | 14 |
| 2026 Southern California State Invitational | Jun 29, 2026 | 12 | — | R1: —, R2: — | WD |
| Half Moon Bay Golf Links | Jun 29, 2026 | 13 | 4,348 | R1: 103 | 10 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Jun 27, 2026 | 15 | 4,246 | R1: — | NS |
| USKG Girls Invitationals at Baylands Golf Links | Jun 20, 2026 | 18 | 4,807 | R1: 99, R2: 100 | 17 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Jun 14, 2026 | 17 | 4,328 | R1: — | WD |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Jun 13, 2026 | 19 | 4,328 | R1: — | WD |
| Shoreline Golf Links | Jun 7, 2026 | 12 | 4,303 | R1: 95 | 7 |
| European Championship 2026 | May 26, 2026 | 16 | 4,413 | R1: 83, R2: 91, R3: 89 | T13 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | May 3, 2026 | 21 | 4,353 | R1: 89 | T15 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | May 2, 2026 | 23 | 4,353 | R1: 87 | 16 |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | Apr 26, 2026 | 17 | 4,223 | R1: — | WD |
| Shoreline Golf Links | Apr 25, 2026 | 19 | 4,303 | R1: 84 | T8 |
| Pacific Grove Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Apr 19, 2026 | 6 | 4,504 | R1: 95 | T3 |
| Monterey Pines Golf Course | Apr 12, 2026 | 4 | 4,365 | R1: 99 | T2 |
| Monterey Pines Golf Course | Apr 4, 2026 | 5 | 4,365 | R1: 96 | 4 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Mar 22, 2026 | 2 | 4,440 | R1: 98 | 2 |
| Del Monte Golf Course | Mar 22, 2026 | 2 | 4,440 | R1: 98 | 2 |
| Marco Simone Invitational 2026 | Mar 14, 2026 | 11 | 1,672 | R1: 47, R2: 48 | 5 |
| Spring Hills Golf Course | Mar 14, 2026 | 3 | 4,500 | | WD |
| Laguna Seca Golf Ranch | Mar 7, 2026 | 4 | 4,475 | | WD |
| Monterey Pines Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Nov 16, 2025 | 6 | 1,878 | R1: 48 | T2 |
| Laguna Seca Golf Ranch | Nov 15, 2025 | 9 | 1,802 | R1: 55 | 6 |
| Del Monte Golf Course | Nov 2, 2025 | 7 | 1,820 | R1: 46 | 5 |
| Monterey Pines Golf Course | Oct 5, 2025 | 4 | 1,878 | R1: 50 | 3 |
| Baylands Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Sep 7, 2025 | 17 | 1,804 | R1: 44 | T8 |
| Baylands Golf Links | Sep 6, 2025 | 19 | — | R1: 46 | T12 |
| Bay View Golf Club | Aug 31, 2025 | 15 | — | R1: 52 | 8 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Aug 30, 2025 | 15 | — | R1: 50 | 12 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Aug 17, 2025 | 18 | 1,931 | R1: 46 | T9 |
| Half Moon Bay Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Jul 1, 2025 | 21 | — | R1: 49 | T14 |
| Half Moon Bay Golf Links | Jun 30, 2025 | 18 | — | R1: 56 | 8 |
| Bay View Golf Club | Apr 27, 2025 | 20 | — | R1: 55 | 15 |
| Pacific Grove Golf Links | Nov 24, 2024 | 9 | — | R1: 58 | 5 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Oct 20, 2024 | 24 | — | R1: 51 | 20 |