| SACRAMENTO CITY JR FALL CLASSIC: 7-11 | Oct 10, 2026 | 6 | 2,282 | R1: 44, R2: 43 | 5 |
| USKG World Championship 2026 | Jul 30, 2026 | 114 | 4,236 | R1: 91, R2: 93, R3: 86 | T95 |
| KURT KITAYAMA JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 19, 2026 | 6 | 2,436 | R1: 45, R2: 46 | 2 |
| 90th SAC CITY JR - PEGGY DODDS MEMORIAL - | Jul 8, 2026 | 3 | 2,239 | R1: 43, R2: 41 | 3 |
| USKG Girls Invitationals at Baylands Golf Links | Jul 6, 2026 | 17 | 4,161 | R1: 92, R2: 84 | T14 |
| USKG Girls Invitationals at Baylands Golf Links | Jun 20, 2026 | 17 | 4,161 | R1: 92, R2: 84 | T14 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course (Tour Championship) | May 31, 2026 | 17 | 1,818 | R1: 41 | 5 |
| Napa Golf Course at Kennedy Park | May 30, 2026 | 14 | 1,857 | R1: 48 | T6 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 23, 2026 | 21 | 1,961 | R1: 44 | T19 |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | May 17, 2026 | 14 | 1,916 | R1: 49 | T8 |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | May 16, 2026 | 14 | 1,916 | R1: 47 | 5 |
| Las Positas Golf Course | May 3, 2026 | 15 | 1,951 | R1: 42 | 3 |
| 2026 Nevada State Invitational | Apr 18, 2026 | 11 | 1,991 | R1: 49, R2: — | 9 |
| USKG Girls Invitationals at Baylands Golf Links | Apr 13, 2026 | 20 | 1,858 | R1: 48, R2: 44 | 13 |
| San Ramon Golf Club | Apr 11, 2026 | 12 | 1,872 | R1: 26 | 6 |
| 76th SACTO CITY JR EASTER CHAMPIONSHIP | Mar 31, 2026 | 4 | 1,357 | R1: 37, R2: 38 | 4 |
| The Reserve At Spanos Park (Tour Championship) | Mar 29, 2026 | 8 | 1,875 | R1: 39 | 2 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links | Mar 28, 2026 | 5 | 1,800 | R1: 39 | 1 |
| Las Positas Golf Course | Mar 22, 2026 | 9 | 1,951 | R1: 44 | 3 |
| Swenson Park Golf Club | Mar 21, 2026 | 7 | 1,866 | R1: 37 | 2 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course | Mar 15, 2026 | 11 | 1,818 | R1: 45 | 6 |
| Rancho Solano Golf Course | Mar 14, 2026 | 7 | 1,800 | R1: 46 | 4 |
| Dry Creek Ranch Golf Club | Mar 8, 2026 | 7 | 1,855 | R1: 44 | 4 |
| Mather Golf Course | Feb 28, 2026 | 9 | 1,876 | R1: 47 | 5 |
| Desert Shootout 2026 | Feb 21, 2026 | 12 | 1,906 | R1: 48, R2: 50 | T6 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Dec 14, 2025 | 11 | 1,800 | R1: 47 | 6 |
| Dry Creek Ranch Golf Club | Dec 13, 2025 | 10 | 1,855 | R1: 43 | T4 |
| Elkhorn Golf Club | Dec 7, 2025 | 10 | 1,800 | R1: 45 | T4 |
| Swenson Park Golf Club | Dec 6, 2025 | 11 | 1,866 | R1: 43 | 4 |
| The Reserve At Spanos Park | Nov 30, 2025 | 9 | 1,875 | R1: 48 | T3 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links | Nov 29, 2025 | 8 | 1,800 | R1: 46 | T5 |
| Ancil Hoffman Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Nov 23, 2025 | 11 | 1,884 | R1: 47 | 9 |
| Monterey Challenge 2025 | Nov 8, 2025 | 15 | 1,672 | R1: 40, R2: 46 | 6 |
| Mather Golf Course | Nov 2, 2025 | 12 | 1,876 | R1: 43 | 7 |
| Bartley Cavanaugh Golf Course | Oct 26, 2025 | 9 | 1,883 | R1: 44 | T7 |
| Bing Maloney Golf Complex | Oct 25, 2025 | 9 | 1,850 | R1: 42 | T7 |
| The Reserve At Spanos Park (Tour Championship) | Oct 19, 2025 | 10 | 1,885 | R1: 46 | 6 |
| Swenson Park Golf Club | Oct 18, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 39 | T3 |
| Dry Creek Ranch Golf Club | Oct 12, 2025 | 7 | — | R1: 47 | 6 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links | Oct 11, 2025 | 11 | — | R1: 52 | T10 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course | Oct 5, 2025 | 8 | 1,818 | R1: 43 | 4 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course | Oct 4, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 40 | T3 |
| Valley of the Moon Club (Tour Championship) | Sep 28, 2025 | 6 | 1,842 | R1: 42 | 2 |
| Rooster Run Golf Club | Sep 27, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 40 | 1 |
| CA Sacramento/Bay Area Fall 2025 | Sep 21, 2025 | 2 | 2,544 | R1: 49 | 1 |
| Blue Rock Springs Golf Course - West | Sep 21, 2025 | 13 | 1,867 | R1: 47 | 7 |
| Blue Rock Springs Golf Course - East | Sep 20, 2025 | 7 | — | R1: 49 | 5 |
| Bennett Valley Golf Course | Sep 14, 2025 | 8 | 1,841 | R1: 44 | 2 |
| Haggin Oaks Golf Complex - Arcade Creek | Sep 7, 2025 | 18 | 1,881 | R1: 43 | 9 |
| Napa Golf Course at Kennedy Park | Aug 31, 2025 | 7 | — | R1: 48 | 6 |
| Chardonnay Golf Club | Aug 30, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 52 | T5 |
| Haggin Oaks Golf Complex - Arcade Creek | Aug 24, 2025 | 14 | 1,890 | R1: 40 | T5 |
| CA STATE FAIR JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 23, 2025 | 7 | 3,806 | R1: 40 | 6 |
| CA STATE FAIR JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 23, 2025 | 7 | 3,806 | R1: 40 | 6 |
| Napa Golf Course at Kennedy Park | Aug 9, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 47 | T3 |
| *KURT KITAYAMA JR/NB3 #4 QUALIFIER | Jul 20, 2025 | 3 | — | R1: 59 | 3 |
| USKG State Invitational At CALIFORNIA - NORTHERN | Jun 27, 2025 | 19 | — | R1: 43, R2: 49 | 15 |
| Chardonnay Golf Club (Tour Championship) | Jun 8, 2025 | 13 | — | R1: 49 | 8 |
| Bennett Valley Golf Course | Jun 1, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 44 | T5 |
| Foxtail Golf Club | May 25, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 48 | T7 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 24, 2025 | 19 | 1,961 | R1: 52 | 18 |
| Napa Golf Course | May 10, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 49 | 3 |
| Bing Maloney Golf Complex (Tour Championship) | May 3, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 43 | T5 |
| USKG State Invitational At NEVADA | Apr 26, 2025 | 14 | — | R1: 45, R2: 52 | 13 |
| *75th SACTO CITY JR EASTER CHAMPIONSHIP | Apr 15, 2025 | 5 | 2,714 | R1: 47, R2: 40 | 4 |
| *75th SACTO CITY JR EASTER CHAMPIONSHIP | Apr 15, 2025 | 5 | 2,714 | R1: 47, R2: 40 | 4 |
| Haggin Oaks Golf Complex - Arcade Creek | Apr 13, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 45 | T6 |
| Bartley Cavanaugh Golf Course | Apr 6, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 47 | 6 |
| Ancil Hoffman Golf Course | Mar 23, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 49 | 8 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Mar 16, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 49 | T8 |
| Haggin Oaks Golf Complex - Arcade Creek | Mar 9, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 46 | 7 |
| Desert Shootout 2025 | Feb 22, 2025 | 11 | — | R1: 59, R2: 54 | 11 |
| Ancil Hoffman Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Dec 1, 2024 | 6 | — | R1: 48 | 6 |
| Mather Golf Course | Nov 24, 2024 | 4 | — | R1: 48 | 4 |
| Bing Maloney Golf Complex | Oct 26, 2024 | 6 | — | R1: 46 | 6 |
| Bartley Cavanaugh Golf Course | Oct 20, 2024 | 6 | — | R1: 50 | 6 |