| San Ramon Golf Club (Tour Championship) | Oct 4, 2026 | 18 | 6,449 | R1: 76 | 2 |
| San Ramon Golf Club | Oct 3, 2026 | 23 | 6,449 | R1: 77 | T4 |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | Sep 26, 2026 | 18 | 6,569 | R1: 77 | 5 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course | Sep 20, 2026 | 13 | 6,714 | R1: — | WD |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course | Sep 19, 2026 | 16 | 6,714 | R1: — | WD |
| MOUNTAIN VIEW FALL Series #2 | Sep 12, 2026 | 12 | 7,000 | R1: 86, R2: 80 | 7 |
| LAB GOLF JUNIOR SERIES #3: 12-18 | Aug 22, 2026 | 29 | 6,846 | R1: 85 | WD |
| SUNDAY SWING GOLF PERFORMANCE JR #1: 12-18 | Aug 3, 2026 | 12 | 6,669 | R1: 89, R2: 77 | T5 |
| LAB GOLF JUNIOR SERIES #1: 12-18 | Jun 27, 2026 | 14 | 6,850 | R1: 95, R2: 92 | 11 |
| COURSE OF ACTION GOLF JUNIOR: 12-18 | Jun 6, 2026 | 46 | 6,373 | R1: 93, R2: 90 | 39 |
| SPRING CLASSIC JUNIOR: 12-18 | May 2, 2026 | 22 | 6,495 | R1: 89, R2: 85 | 19 |
| The Reserve At Spanos Park (Tour Championship) | Mar 29, 2026 | 16 | 6,199 | R1: 83 | 10 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links | Mar 28, 2026 | 15 | 6,137 | R1: 88 | 12 |
| Rancho Solano Golf Course | Mar 14, 2026 | 14 | 6,122 | R1: 88 | 8 |
| USKG Teen Series at Coyote Creek Golf Club | Jan 17, 2026 | 41 | — | R1: 95 | WD |
| DECHAMBEAU JR (TEAM QUALIFIER #1):12-18 | Dec 6, 2025 | 40 | 6,521 | | WD |
| *BRYSON DECHAMBEAU JUNIOR: 12-18 | Dec 6, 2025 | 40 | 6,521 | | WD |
| *BRYSON DECHAMBEAU JUNIOR: 12-18 | Dec 6, 2025 | 40 | 6,521 | | WD |
| The Reserve At Spanos Park | Nov 30, 2025 | 21 | 3,138 | R1: 87 | T11 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links | Nov 29, 2025 | 19 | 3,067 | R1: 82 | 11 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #4: 12-18 | Nov 8, 2025 | 20 | 6,657 | R1: 91, R2: 84 | T14 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #5: 12-18 | Nov 8, 2025 | 20 | 6,657 | R1: 91, R2: 84 | T14 |
| Swenson Park Golf Club | Oct 18, 2025 | 16 | — | R1: 92 | 13 |
| Diablo Creek Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Oct 12, 2025 | 35 | — | R1: 87 | T21 |
| Rancho Solano Golf Course | Sep 28, 2025 | 10 | 6,122 | R1: 86 | 6 |
| Blue Rock Springs Golf Course - West | Sep 21, 2025 | 20 | 3,030 | R1: 79 | T2 |
| Bennett Valley Golf Course | Sep 14, 2025 | 17 | 6,063 | R1: 85 | T8 |
| San Ramon Golf Club | Aug 24, 2025 | 29 | — | R1: 88 | T13 |
| Shoreline Golf Links | Aug 23, 2025 | 33 | 6,061 | R1: 79 | 6 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Aug 17, 2025 | 39 | 6,170 | R1: 80 | 17 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Aug 16, 2025 | 39 | — | R1: 87 | T25 |
| CONCORD CITY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Aug 4, 2025 | 16 | 6,040 | R1: 88, R2: 93 | 16 |
| CONCORD CITY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Aug 4, 2025 | 16 | 6,040 | R1: 88, R2: 93 | 16 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #3: 12-18 | Jul 12, 2025 | 23 | 6,492 | R1: 83, R2: 87 | 18 |
| *JGANC PGA HOPE Junior: 12-18 | Jul 12, 2025 | 23 | 6,492 | R1: 83, R2: 87 | 18 |
| 89th EAST BAY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 10, 2025 | 16 | 6,087 | R1: 96, R2: 83 | 13 |
| 89th EAST BAY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 10, 2025 | 16 | 6,087 | R1: 96, R2: 83 | 13 |
| Half Moon Bay Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Jul 1, 2025 | 40 | — | R1: 88 | T26 |
| USKG State Invitational At CALIFORNIA - NORTHERN | Jun 27, 2025 | 33 | — | R1: 81, R2: 84 | T25 |
| **ATHLOS MATCH PLAY CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jun 26, 2025 | 11 | 5,901 | | WD |
| Green Hills Country Club | Jun 23, 2025 | 28 | — | R1: 88 | T13 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Jun 22, 2025 | 36 | — | R1: 85 | T18 |
| Baylands Golf Links | Jun 21, 2025 | 36 | — | R1: 91 | T24 |
| Presidio Golf Course | Jun 16, 2025 | 30 | — | R1: 85 | 11 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Jun 7, 2025 | 33 | — | R1: 79 | T11 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #2: 12-18 | Jun 5, 2025 | 9 | 6,099 | R1: 91, R2: 87 | 7 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #2: 12-18 | Jun 5, 2025 | 9 | 6,099 | R1: 91, R2: 87 | 7 |
| *MOUNTAIN VIEW JUNIOR Series #2: 12-18 | May 31, 2025 | 15 | 6,053 | R1: 90, R2: 84 | 11 |
| *MOUNTAIN VIEW JUNIOR Series #2: 12-18 | May 31, 2025 | 15 | 6,053 | R1: 90, R2: 84 | 11 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club (Tour Championship) | May 18, 2025 | 35 | — | R1: 92 | T24 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course | May 11, 2025 | 11 | — | R1: 93 | 6 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | May 4, 2025 | 33 | — | R1: 79 | 9 |
| San Ramon Golf Club | Apr 26, 2025 | 27 | — | R1: 81 | T7 |
| Rancho Solano Golf Course | Apr 6, 2025 | 23 | — | R1: 81 | T6 |
| SILICON VALLEY SPRING SERIES #1: 12-18 | Mar 22, 2025 | 11 | 6,099 | R1: 96, R2: 87 | 6 |
| *MOUNTAIN VIEW JUNIOR Series #1: 12-18 | Mar 15, 2025 | 16 | 6,053 | | WD |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #1: 12-18 | Jan 18, 2025 | 6 | 6,175 | R1: 90, R2: 81 | 4 |