| NJPGA Junior Central Jersey Classic | Aug 26, 2026 | 4 | 6,438 | R1: 97, R2: 49 | 4 |
| NJPGA Junior Back to School Championship | Aug 24, 2026 | 21 | 6,045 | R1: 117, R2: 106 | 21 |
| Hopewell Valley Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Aug 23, 2026 | 4 | 5,522 | R1: 103 | 3 |
| NJPGA Junior Garden State Showdown | Aug 17, 2026 | 10 | 6,234 | R1: 103, R2: 102 | 10 |
| MAJOR: NJPGA Junior Masters | Aug 11, 2026 | 19 | 5,690 | R1: 116, R2: 116 | 19 |
| Mountain View Golf Course | Aug 9, 2026 | 4 | 5,411 | R1: 109 | 3 |
| Preakness Valley Golf Course | Aug 6, 2026 | 4 | 5,452 | R1: 112 | 4 |
| MAJOR: NJ Junior PGA Championship | Jul 28, 2026 | 11 | 5,833 | R1: 99, R2: 100 | 11 |
| NJPGA Junior Skyline Cup | Jul 8, 2026 | 11 | 6,280 | R1: 112, R2: 96 | 11 |
| NJPGA Junior Open | Jul 6, 2026 | 10 | 5,470 | R2: 96 | 10 |
| MAJOR: NJPGA Junior Section Championship | Jun 29, 2026 | 28 | 5,805 | R1: 100 | MC |
| NJPGA Junior Delaware River Cup | Jun 22, 2026 | 7 | 5,488 | R1: 109, R2: 97 | 7 |
| Princeton Country Club | Jun 21, 2026 | 2 | 5,430 | R1: 104 | 2 |
| The Meadows at Middlesex Golf Course | Jun 7, 2026 | 4 | 5,406 | R1: 107 | 3 |
| The Meadows at Middlesex Golf Course (Tour Championship) | May 10, 2026 | 4 | 5,406 | R1: 103 | 3 |
| Zero Restriction Preview at Bethpage | May 1, 2026 | 27 | 5,708 | R1: 102, R2: 106 | 26 |
| Cranbury Golf Club | Apr 12, 2026 | 5 | 5,406 | | WD |
| The Meadows at Middlesex Golf Course | Apr 11, 2026 | 5 | 5,406 | | WD |
| Tamarack Golf Course | Mar 22, 2026 | 4 | 5,562 | R1: 101 | 3 |
| Gambler Ridge Golf Club | Mar 15, 2026 | 5 | 5,400 | R1: 111 | T4 |
| Tamarack Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Nov 9, 2025 | 4 | 2,763 | R1: 96 | 2 |
| Farmstead Golf & Country Club | Nov 2, 2025 | 6 | 2,741 | R1: 112 | 3 |
| Harkers Hollow Golf Club | Oct 26, 2025 | 6 | 2,701 | R1: 115 | 4 |
| Hopewell Valley Golf Club | Oct 11, 2025 | 4 | 2,780 | R1: 118 | 4 |
| Hickory Hill Golf Course | Oct 4, 2025 | 2 | 2,737 | R1: 111 | 1 |
| The Shawnee Inn & Golf Resort | Aug 26, 2025 | 1 | 2,722 | R1: 96 | 1 |
| Hopewell Valley Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Aug 24, 2025 | 6 | 5,522 | R1: 108 | 5 |
| Junior Event at Shackamaxon | Aug 20, 2025 | 12 | 5,504 | R1: 122 | 11 |
| NJPGA Junior University Open | Aug 18, 2025 | 10 | 5,452 | R1: 112, R2: 108 | 10 |
| NJPGA Junior Masters | Aug 11, 2025 | 10 | — | | DQ |
| Mountain View Golf Course | Aug 10, 2025 | 7 | 5,391 | R1: 106 | 7 |
| Junior Event at Basking Ridge | Aug 6, 2025 | 9 | 5,391 | R1: 110 | 7 |
| NJPGA Junior Shootout | Aug 4, 2025 | 13 | — | R1: 113, R2: 119 | 13 |
| Tamarack Golf Course | Jul 20, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 109 | 4 |
| Bunker Hill Golf Course | Jul 6, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 90 | 2 |
| NJPGA Junior Challenge | Jun 23, 2025 | 12 | — | | JWD |
| Princeton Country Club | Jun 22, 2025 | 7 | — | R1: 54 | 5 |
| The Meadows at Middlesex Golf Course | Jun 8, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 97 | 1 |
| Spring Junior Event at Lake Mohawk GC | May 17, 2025 | 9 | 5,267 | R1: 96 | 9 |
| Spring Junior Event at Concordia | May 3, 2025 | 5 | 5,187 | R1: 102 | 4 |
| Spring Junior Event at Fox Hollow | Apr 26, 2025 | 9 | 5,216 | R1: 90 | 6 |
| Harkers Hollow Golf Club | Oct 27, 2024 | 8 | — | R1: 71 | 7 |