| Micke Grove Golf Links | Nov 29, 2025 | 6 | 2,190 | R1: 36 | 1 |
| Baylands Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Nov 22, 2025 | 10 | 2,052 | R1: 40 | T3 |
| Bay View Golf Club | Nov 16, 2025 | 12 | 2,112 | R1: 37 | 1 |
| The Golf Club at Moffett Field | Nov 15, 2025 | 10 | 2,157 | R1: 34 | 1 |
| Shoreline Golf Links | Nov 2, 2025 | 8 | 2,107 | R1: 43 | 4 |
| El Prado: Chino Creek Fall Challenge | Oct 26, 2025 | 17 | 6,867 | R1: 81 | T7 |
| Baylands Golf Links | Oct 26, 2025 | 10 | 2,151 | R1: 36 | 1 |
| San Ramon Golf Club | Oct 25, 2025 | 12 | 2,204 | R1: 40 | 4 |
| Green River Fall Challenge #1 | Oct 12, 2025 | 23 | 6,541 | R1: 79 | 8 |
| Whispering Lakes Fall Challenge #1 | Oct 5, 2025 | 20 | 6,540 | R1: 80 | T7 |
| El Prado: Butterfield Fall Challenge #1 | Sep 27, 2025 | 24 | 6,563 | R1: 83 | T17 |
| Alhambra Fall Challenge | Sep 21, 2025 | 16 | 5,262 | R1: 78 | 8 |
| Harding Fall Challenge | Sep 13, 2025 | 19 | 6,714 | R1: 84 | T14 |
| Baylands Golf Links | Sep 6, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 42 | 4 |
| El Prado: Butterfield Summer Champ. #2 | Aug 16, 2025 | 24 | 6,563 | R1: 76 | T8 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Aug 16, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 43 | T4 |
| Green River Summer Championship #3 | Aug 9, 2025 | 16 | 6,541 | R1: 79 | T1 |
| SAN LEANDRO CITY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 7, 2025 | 9 | 3,468 | R1: 40 | 6 |
| SAN LEANDRO CITY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 7, 2025 | 9 | 3,468 | R1: 40 | 6 |
| Dad Miller Summer Championship #4 | Aug 2, 2025 | 21 | 5,891 | R1: 76 | T13 |
| TTC Temecula Creek Inn (Boys) Qual.@ Los Coyotes | Jul 28, 2025 | 55 | 6,729 | R1: 81 | T33 |
| TTC TCI (Boys) Qual. @ Los Coyotes | Jul 28, 2025 | 56 | 6,729 | R1: 81 | T33 |
| El Prado: Chino Creek Summer Champ. | Jul 26, 2025 | 13 | 6,867 | R1: 78 | T4 |
| 2-Day Summer Series #3 @ Industry Hills | Jul 21, 2025 | 27 | 6,574 | R1: 79, R2: 82 | 16 |
| 2-Day Summer Series #3 @ Industry Hills | Jul 21, 2025 | 43 | 6,574 | R1: 79, R2: 82 | T22 |
| TTC Industry Hills- Babe Boys Qual @ Industry Babe | Jul 15, 2025 | 57 | 6,574 | R1: 85 | T38 |
| Green River Summer Championship #1 | Jul 12, 2025 | 13 | 6,648 | R1: 80 | T3 |
| Half Moon Bay Golf Links | Jun 30, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 44 | 3 |
| Fullerton Summer Championship #2 | Jun 28, 2025 | 13 | 5,168 | R1: 73 | T1 |
| Mountain Meadows Summer Championship | Jun 26, 2025 | 14 | 6,451 | | T3 |
| Mountain Meadows Summer Championship | Jun 26, 2025 | 14 | 6,451 | R1: 77 | T3 |
| Upland Hills Summer Championship #1 | Jun 21, 2025 | 21 | 5,558 | R1: 72 | 4 |
| Baylands Golf Links | Jun 21, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 53 | T5 |
| Marshall Canyon Summer Championship #1 | Jun 14, 2025 | 12 | 6,127 | R1: 83 | 8 |
| Bay View Golf Club | Jun 8, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 67 | 7 |
| Whispering Lakes Summer Championship #1 | Jun 7, 2025 | 19 | 6,624 | R1: 77 | T3 |
| TTC Canyon Crest (Boys) Qualifier @ El Prado | Jun 1, 2025 | 66 | 6,563 | R1: 73 | T12 |
| TTC Canyon Crest (Boys) Qual @ El Prado | Jun 1, 2025 | 104 | 6,563 | R1: 73 | T14 |
| Alhambra Spring Classic #3 | May 10, 2025 | 23 | 5,262 | R1: 83 | T13 |
| Bay View Golf Club | Apr 27, 2025 | 11 | — | R1: 60 | 10 |
| San Ramon Golf Club | Apr 26, 2025 | 15 | — | R1: 51 | 10 |
| JDT (12-18) Spring @ Alhambra | Mar 23, 2025 | 10 | 4,578 | R1: 41 | 1 |
| JDT (12-18)Spring @ Alhambra | Mar 23, 2025 | 10 | 4,578 | R1: 41 | 1 |
| JDT (12-18) Spring @ Willowick | Mar 16, 2025 | 11 | 5,680 | R1: 40 | 1 |
| JDT (12-18) Spring @ Recreation Park 9 | Mar 9, 2025 | 19 | 3,424 | R1: 29 | 1 |
| JDT (12-18) Spring @ Rec Park 9 | Mar 9, 2025 | 19 | 3,424 | | 1 |
| JDT (12-18) Spring @ Alhambra | Feb 23, 2025 | 19 | 4,578 | R1: 35 | 1 |
| JDT (12-18) Spring @ Harbor Park GC | Feb 22, 2025 | 16 | 3,032 | R1: 35 | T2 |
| JDT (12-18) Spring @ Scholl Canyon | Feb 22, 2025 | 17 | 3,032 | | T2 |
| JDT (12-18) Spring @ Roosevelt GC | Feb 15, 2025 | 12 | 3,282 | R1: 34 | T1 |
| JDT (12-18) Spring @ Monterey Park | Feb 9, 2025 | 11 | 3,060 | R1: 37 | 2 |
| JDT (12-18) Spring @ Fairmount Park | Jan 18, 2025 | 12 | 5,048 | R1: 43 | T9 |