| Mini Match-Play Championship (FULL - WL) | Oct 10, 2026 | 17 | 1,125 | R1: 31, R2: 27 | 3 |
| Towhee Golf Club | Oct 4, 2026 | 19 | 5,381 | R1: 71 | 1 |
| USKG State Invitational At Tennessee - Fall | Sep 26, 2026 | 11 | 5,299 | R1: 74, R2: 76 | 3 |
| 2026 Tennessee - Fall State Invitational | Sep 26, 2026 | 11 | 5,299 | R1: 74, R2: 76 | 3 |
| Henry Horton Golf Course | Sep 13, 2026 | 16 | 5,507 | R1: 76 | 3 |
| Dixie Oaks Ace Event | Sep 12, 2026 | 5 | 5,062 | R1: 82 | 2 |
| Battle at Towhee [Phenom] | Aug 29, 2026 | 10 | 5,078 | R1: 78, R2: 72 | 4 |
| Long Hollow Golf Course | Aug 23, 2026 | 14 | 5,485 | R1: 79 | T4 |
| A.O. Smith Jr Open Championship | Jul 21, 2026 | 12 | 5,036 | R1: 77, R2: 73 | T4 |
| Red White & Blue Invitational 2026 | Jul 4, 2026 | 49 | 5,356 | R1: 76, R2: 74 | T16 |
| Towhee Club Open | Jun 16, 2026 | 6 | 4,658 | R1: 68, R2: 71 | 1 |
| Battle at Greystone [Phenom] | Jun 9, 2026 | 7 | 2,537 | R1: 36, R2: 74 | 2 |
| European Championship 2026 | May 26, 2026 | 57 | 5,218 | R1: 83, R2: 83, R3: 80 | T24 |
| Towhee Golf Club (Tour Championship) | May 10, 2026 | 8 | 4,848 | R1: 76 | 3 |
| Parent-Player Championship (PPC) | May 9, 2026 | 10 | 4,832 | R1: 66 | 4 |
| USKG State Invitational At Tennessee - Spring | Apr 25, 2026 | 14 | 5,437 | R1: 82, R2: 81 | 8 |
| 2026 Tennessee - Spring State Invitational | Apr 25, 2026 | 14 | 5,437 | R1: 82, R2: 81 | 8 |
| Saddle Creek Golf Club | Apr 19, 2026 | 9 | 4,781 | R1: 74 | 2 |
| The Course at Pillow Springs | Apr 12, 2026 | 9 | 4,738 | R1: 74 | 1 |
| Saddle Creek Golf Club | Apr 3, 2026 | 9 | 4,781 | R1: 79 | 4 |
| Jekyll Island Cup 2026 | Mar 28, 2026 | 40 | 5,231 | R1: 87, R2: 74 | T21 |
| Henry Horton Golf Course | Mar 22, 2026 | 8 | 5,050 | R1: 78 | 4 |
| Canebrake Golf Club | Mar 21, 2026 | 10 | 4,733 | R1: 77 | 3 |
| Columbia Pillow Springs (Open) | Mar 14, 2026 | 7 | 5,037 | R1: 71, R2: 71 | 1 |
| Cedar Crest Golf Club | Mar 1, 2026 | 10 | 5,010 | R1: 76 | 2 |
| 18-Hole Prep @ Harpeth Valley (FULL - WL) | Feb 28, 2026 | 13 | 1,232 | R1: 32, R2: 29 | 3 |
| USKG State Invitational At Tennessee - Fall | Nov 10, 2025 | 13 | 4,500 | R1: 73, R2: 80 | T4 |
| Open @ Towhee Club | Nov 8, 2025 | 19 | 5,755 | R1: 86, R2: 91 | T10 |
| 18-Hole Prep @ The Little Course | Nov 2, 2025 | 9 | 1,964 | R1: 33, R2: 30 | 3 |
| USKG State Invitational At TENNESSEE | Oct 18, 2025 | 13 | 4,500 | R1: 73, R2: 80 | T4 |
| USKG State Invitational At Tennessee - Fall | Oct 18, 2025 | 13 | 4,500 | R1: 73, R2: 80 | T4 |
| Mini Match-Play Championship (FULL - WL) | Oct 11, 2025 | 10 | 1,964 | R1: 36, R2: 30 | T5 |
| Mini Match-Play Championship | Oct 11, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 36, R2: 30 | T5 |
| 18-Hole Prep @ Harpeth Valley | Sep 20, 2025 | 6 | 2,176 | R1: 29, R2: 28 | 1 |
| Sneds After School @ VinnyLinks | Sep 4, 2025 | 11 | 2,306 | R1: 30 | 1 |
| Sneds After School @ Percy Warner | Aug 28, 2025 | 6 | 3,630 | R1: 36 | 2 |
| Saddle Creek Golf Club | Aug 10, 2025 | 8 | 4,781 | R1: 78 | T6 |
| Sneds After School @ Cheekwood | Aug 7, 2025 | 6 | 3,754 | R1: 39 | T2 |
| The Course at Sewanee (Tour Championship) | Jul 25, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 39 | 3 |
| Cedar Crest Golf Club | Jul 23, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 41 | T4 |
| Kenny Perry's Country Creek Golf Course | Jul 22, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 39 | T2 |
| Aspen Grove Challenge | Jul 19, 2025 | 14 | 2,250 | R1: 27, R2: 30, R3: 28, R4: 28 | 1 |
| 18-Hole Prep @ The Little Course | Jul 11, 2025 | 9 | 1,964 | R1: 34, R2: 34 | 5 |
| Percy Warner GC (FULL - WL) | Jul 9, 2025 | 16 | 4,948 | R1: 47 | 10 |
| Percy Warner GC | Jul 9, 2025 | 17 | 4,948 | R1: 47 | 10 |
| VinnyLinks GC (FULL - WL) | Jun 30, 2025 | 13 | 2,000 | R1: 29 | 1 |
| VinnyLinks GC | Jun 30, 2025 | 14 | 2,000 | R1: 29 | 1 |
| The Little Course (FULL - WL) | Jun 20, 2025 | 19 | 982 | R1: 31 | T2 |
| Cheekwood GC | Jun 16, 2025 | 11 | 3,700 | R1: 38 | 1 |
| The Little Course @ Conner Lane | Jun 6, 2025 | 16 | 982 | R1: 33 | 2 |
| The Little Course | Jun 6, 2025 | 19 | 982 | R1: 33 | 2 |
| Henry Horton Golf Course | Jun 5, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 42 | 6 |
| Indian Hills Golf Club | Jun 4, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 43 | 4 |
| Cheekwood GC | Jun 2, 2025 | 9 | 3,700 | R1: 36 | 1 |
| Harpeth Valley GC | May 29, 2025 | 12 | 2,000 | R1: 32 | T2 |
| Saddle Creek Golf Club (Tour Championship) | May 11, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 39 | 3 |
| Sneds After School @ Cheekwood (FULL - WL) | May 1, 2025 | 6 | 3,754 | R1: 41 | 3 |
| 9-Hole Prep @ Percy Warner (FULL - WL) | Apr 19, 2025 | 6 | 3,630 | R1: 41 | 2 |
| 18-Hole Prep @ The Little Course (FULL - | Mar 23, 2025 | 9 | 1,964 | R1: 35, R2: 30 | 2 |
| Sneds After School @ VinnyLinks (FULL - | Mar 20, 2025 | 9 | 2,232 | R1: 37 | 1 |
| 18-Hole Prep @ Harpeth Valley (FULL - WL | Mar 1, 2025 | 9 | 2,000 | R1: 37, R2: 38 | T5 |