| Junior Tour - Gleannloch Pines Golf Club | Aug 23, 2026 | 34 | 6,475 | R1: 96 | T29 |
| Junior Tour - Hearthstone Country Club | Jul 13, 2026 | 43 | 6,156 | R1: 98 | T38 |
| Junior Tour - BlackHorse Golf Club | Jul 1, 2026 | 29 | 6,615 | R1: 105 | 28 |
| Optimist Qualifier #2 - Gleannloch Pines | Jun 11, 2026 | 43 | 6,401 | R1: 87 | T39 |
| Junior Tour - Hearthstone Country Club | Jun 1, 2026 | 41 | 6,156 | R1: 95 | 35 |
| Junior Tour - The Club at Falcon Point | Apr 19, 2026 | 23 | 5,669 | R1: 102 | 17 |
| Junior Tour - Magnolia Creek Golf Club | Mar 22, 2026 | 30 | 6,645 | R1: 101 | 30 |
| Junior Tour - Houston National Golf Club | Feb 22, 2026 | 20 | 5,897 | R1: 91 | T12 |
| Junior Tour - Hermann Park Golf Course | Feb 1, 2026 | 20 | 5,394 | R1: 96 | 14 |
| Junior Tour - Magnolia Creek Golf Club | Dec 7, 2025 | 21 | 6,449 | R1: 99 | 20 |
| Junior Tour - Blackhorse Golf Club | Nov 25, 2025 | 30 | 6,199 | R1: 85 | T12 |
| Junior Tour - Sharpstown Golf Course | Nov 1, 2025 | 23 | 5,925 | R1: 91 | T20 |
| Junior Tour - Houston National Golf Club | Oct 5, 2025 | 30 | 5,897 | R1: 91 | 18 |
| Junior Tour - Hermann Park Golf Course | Sep 28, 2025 | 27 | 5,394 | R1: 97 | 22 |
| Junior Tour - Pearland Golf Club | Sep 20, 2025 | 13 | 6,463 | R1: 97 | 10 |
| Junior Tour - Atascocita Golf Club | Sep 14, 2025 | 20 | 5,565 | R1: 87 | T10 |
| Junior Tour - Gleannloch Pines Golf Club | Aug 24, 2025 | 20 | 5,829 | R1: 87 | T9 |
| Junior Tour - Battleground at Deer Park | Aug 17, 2025 | 15 | 5,526 | R1: 105 | 11 |
| Junior Tour - Riverbend Country Club | Jul 28, 2025 | 18 | 5,937 | R1: 98 | 15 |
| Junior Tour - Panorama Golf Club | Jul 27, 2025 | 24 | 6,094 | R1: 102 | 17 |
| Junior Tour - Royal Oaks Country Club | Jul 23, 2025 | 23 | 6,027 | R1: 102 | 18 |
| Junior Tour - The Club at Falcon Point | Jul 16, 2025 | 12 | 5,675 | R1: 100 | 11 |
| Junior Tour - Sterling Country Club | Jul 14, 2025 | 11 | 6,493 | R1: 89 | T6 |
| Junior Tour - Cypresswood Golf Club (Cypress) | Jul 8, 2025 | 12 | 3,597 | R1: 55 | T7 |
| Junior Tour - South Shore Harbour Country Club | Jul 7, 2025 | 10 | 5,900 | R1: 93 | 9 |
| Junior Tour - Meadowbrook Farms GC | Jul 1, 2025 | 16 | 6,000 | R1: 101 | 12 |
| Junior Tour - Battleground at Deer Park | Jun 29, 2025 | 14 | 5,526 | | 10 |
| Junior Tour - Battleground at Deer Park | Jun 29, 2025 | 13 | 5,526 | R1: 95 | 10 |
| Junior Tour - Clubs of Kingwood (Island) | Jun 23, 2025 | 18 | 6,407 | R1: 108 | 16 |
| Junior Tour - Clubs of Kingwood (Island) | Jun 23, 2025 | 17 | 6,407 | R1: 108 | 16 |
| Junior Tour - Pearland Golf Club | Jun 22, 2025 | 17 | 5,847 | R1: 103 | 9 |
| Junior Tour - Magnolia Creek Golf Club | Jun 19, 2025 | 11 | 6,179 | R1: 102 | 10 |
| Junior Tour - The Golf Club at Cinco Ranch | Jun 18, 2025 | 13 | 6,396 | R1: 92 | 12 |
| Junior Tour - The Golf Club at CR | Jun 18, 2025 | 14 | 6,396 | R1: 92 | 12 |
| Junior Tour - Willow Fork Golf Club | Jun 9, 2025 | 6 | 6,208 | R1: 107 | 6 |
| Junior Tour - Houston National Golf Club | Jun 8, 2025 | 15 | 5,897 | R1: 94 | 12 |
| Junior Tour - Greatwood Golf Club | Jun 1, 2025 | 24 | 6,003 | R1: 115 | 24 |
| Junior Tour - Blackhorse Golf Club | May 27, 2025 | 14 | 6,199 | R1: 97 | T10 |
| Junior Tour - Pearland Golf Club | Apr 13, 2025 | 15 | 5,847 | R1: 107 | 14 |
| Junior Tour - Gus Wortham Golf Course | Mar 12, 2025 | 15 | 6,015 | R1: 117 | 15 |
| Junior Tour - Willow Fork Golf Club | Mar 10, 2025 | 14 | 6,208 | R1: 105 | 12 |