| Hopewell Valley Golf Club | Oct 11, 2026 | 24 | 6,001 | R1: — | NS |
| The Shawnee Inn & Golf Resort | Sep 1, 2026 | 17 | 6,022 | R1: 103 | 12 |
| Picatinny Arsenal Golf Course | Aug 26, 2026 | 11 | 6,020 | R1: 90 | 6 |
| Gambler Ridge Golf Club | Aug 25, 2026 | 14 | 6,002 | R1: 97 | T10 |
| Gambler Ridge Golf Club | Aug 24, 2026 | 3 | 6,002 | R1: — | NS |
| Cobblestone Creek Country Club (Tour Championship) | Aug 24, 2026 | 31 | 6,012 | R1: — | NS |
| Jumping Brook Country Club | Aug 10, 2026 | 33 | 5,939 | R1: — | WD |
| Mountain View Golf Course | Aug 9, 2026 | 13 | 6,017 | R1: 93 | 12 |
| Preakness Valley Golf Course | Aug 6, 2026 | 12 | 6,023 | R1: 103 | 9 |
| Mattawang Golf Club | Aug 5, 2026 | 34 | 5,971 | R1: 94 | T19 |
| Galloping Hill Golf Course | Jul 14, 2026 | 35 | 5,967 | R1: 103 | T17 |
| Bunker Hill Golf Course | Jul 5, 2026 | 8 | 5,833 | R1: 92 | 7 |
| Pine Barrens Golf Club | Jun 23, 2026 | 24 | 6,034 | R1: — | NS |
| The Meadows at Middlesex Golf Course | Jun 7, 2026 | 20 | 6,002 | R1: — | NS |
| Hopewell Valley Golf Club (Tour Championship) | May 3, 2026 | 25 | 6,001 | R1: 110 | 19 |
| Bunker Hill Golf Club | Apr 25, 2026 | 13 | 5,833 | R1: — | NS |
| Mountain View Golf Course | Apr 19, 2026 | 13 | 6,016 | R1: 104 | 10 |
| Harkers Hollow Golf Club | Apr 12, 2026 | 15 | 6,000 | R1: 109 | 13 |
| Princeton Country Club | Apr 4, 2026 | 12 | 6,002 | R1: 116 | 12 |
| The Shawnee Inn & Golf Resort | Mar 22, 2026 | 23 | 6,013 | R1: 110 | 16 |
| Forsgate Country Club (Tour Championship) | Oct 19, 2025 | 16 | 6,003 | R1: 111 | 16 |
| Cranbury Golf Club | Oct 12, 2025 | 9 | 5,962 | R1: 101 | 9 |
| Gambler Ridge Golf Club | Sep 28, 2025 | 10 | 6,002 | R1: 103 | 10 |
| The Meadows at Middlesex Golf Course | Sep 14, 2025 | 17 | 6,002 | R1: 98 | 14 |
| Mattawang Golf Club | Aug 27, 2025 | 17 | 6,014 | R1: 101 | 13 |
| Cobblestone Creek Country Club (Tour Championship) | Aug 25, 2025 | 31 | 6,012 | R1: 94 | 17 |
| Hopewell Valley Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Aug 24, 2025 | 20 | 6,001 | R1: 98 | 15 |
| Mountain View Golf Course | Aug 10, 2025 | 12 | 6,016 | R1: 101 | 8 |
| Mattawang Golf Club | Aug 6, 2025 | 23 | — | R1: 103 | 17 |
| Bunker Hill Golf Course | Jul 6, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 104 | 11 |
| Princeton Country Club | Jul 2, 2025 | 27 | — | R1: 104 | T18 |
| The Meadows at Middlesex Golf Course | Jun 8, 2025 | 17 | — | R1: 111 | 15 |
| The Meadows at Middlesex Golf Course (Tour Championship) | May 11, 2025 | 16 | — | R1: 104 | T13 |
| Hopewell Valley Golf Club (Tour Championship) | May 4, 2025 | 17 | — | R1: 106 | 15 |
| Mountain View Golf Course | Apr 6, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 104 | 11 |
| Farmstead Golf & Country Club | Mar 30, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 107 | 6 |
| Farmstead Golf & Country Club | Mar 23, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 107 | 6 |
| Galloping Hill Golf Course | Mar 16, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 117 | 5 |