| Ridge Creek Golf Course | Oct 10, 2026 | 9 | 6,167 | R1: 89 | 8 |
| Pheasant Run Golf Course | Sep 12, 2026 | 7 | 6,188 | R1: 94 | 7 |
| Baylands Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Aug 30, 2026 | 21 | 6,069 | R1: 95 | 15 |
| Baylands Golf Links | Aug 29, 2026 | 23 | 6,069 | R1: 104 | 20 |
| Shoreline Golf Links | Aug 23, 2026 | 24 | 6,061 | R1: 93 | 13 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Aug 16, 2026 | 28 | 6,033 | R1: 93 | T16 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Aug 15, 2026 | 27 | 6,033 | R1: 90 | 19 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Aug 9, 2026 | 24 | 6,067 | R1: 89 | T16 |
| COPPER RIVER JUNIOR: 12-18 | Jul 20, 2026 | 7 | 6,265 | R1: 86, R2: 96 | 5 |
| Half Moon Bay Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Jun 30, 2026 | 9 | 5,488 | R1: 90 | 5 |
| Half Moon Bay Golf Links | Jun 29, 2026 | 11 | 5,488 | R1: 97 | 8 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Jun 27, 2026 | 18 | 5,595 | R1: 89 | 7 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Jun 14, 2026 | 12 | 5,408 | R1: 89 | 7 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Jun 13, 2026 | 12 | 5,408 | R1: 88 | T4 |
| USKG Teen Series at Ridge Creek Dinuba Golf Club | Jun 6, 2026 | 21 | 5,432 | R1: 98, R2: 98 | 20 |
| Dragonfly Golf Club | May 17, 2026 | 2 | 5,468 | R1: 53 | 2 |
| Ridge Creek Golf Course | May 9, 2026 | 5 | 5,432 | R1: 94 | 5 |
| Pacific Grove Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Apr 19, 2026 | 3 | 5,606 | R1: 96 | 2 |
| Monterey Pines Golf Course | Apr 12, 2026 | 3 | 5,480 | R1: 96 | 2 |
| Monterey Pines Golf Course | Apr 4, 2026 | 5 | 5,480 | R1: 85 | 3 |
| 79th LEN ROSS MEMORIAL JUNIOR | Mar 30, 2026 | 12 | 6,265 | R1: 91, R2: 91 | WD |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Mar 22, 2026 | 5 | 5,427 | R1: 88 | 2 |
| Del Monte Golf Course | Mar 22, 2026 | 5 | 5,427 | R1: 88 | 2 |
| Laguna Seca Golf Ranch | Mar 7, 2026 | 4 | 5,466 | R1: 100 | 4 |
| Ridge Creek Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Feb 28, 2026 | 6 | 5,432 | R1: 90 | 4 |
| Paso Robles Golf Club | Feb 22, 2026 | 3 | 5,403 | R1: 95 | 2 |
| Bakersfield Country Club | Feb 1, 2026 | 4 | 5,555 | R1: 94 | 3 |
| Valley Oaks Golf Course | Jan 10, 2026 | 5 | 5,440 | R1: 49 | 4 |
| Monterey Pines Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Nov 16, 2025 | 9 | 2,545 | R1: 100 | 8 |
| Laguna Seca Golf Ranch | Nov 15, 2025 | 8 | 5,466 | R1: 112 | 8 |
| Del Monte Golf Course | Nov 2, 2025 | 6 | 2,725 | R1: 101 | 6 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Nov 1, 2025 | 7 | 3,065 | R1: 93 | 4 |
| Pacific Grove Golf Links | Oct 19, 2025 | 8 | 2,891 | R1: 102 | 5 |
| Monterey Pines Golf Course | Oct 5, 2025 | 8 | 2,545 | R1: 118 | 6 |
| Dragonfly Golf Club | Jun 11, 2025 | 3 | — | R1: 93 | 3 |
| Pacific Grove Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Apr 6, 2025 | 7 | — | R1: 109 | 7 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Mar 15, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 113 | 9 |