| B.A.D. JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Sep 19, 2026 | 13 | 5,911 | R1: 95, R2: 83 | 11 |
| SAN LEANDRO CITY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 6, 2026 | 7 | 5,502 | R1: 92 | 6 |
| BAY VIEW SPRING SERIES #2: 12-18 | May 9, 2026 | 6 | 6,099 | R1: 100, R2: 98 | 6 |
| MOUNTAIN VIEW SPRING Series #2/LAB GOLF Series | Apr 11, 2026 | 13 | 6,080 | R1: 102, R2: 81 | 11 |
| BAY VIEW SPRING SERIES #1: 12-18 | Apr 4, 2026 | 9 | 6,099 | R1: 90, R2: 99 | 8 |
| SAN RAMON JUNIOR SERIES #1: 12-18 | Mar 14, 2026 | 11 | 6,072 | R1: 92, R2: 83 | 11 |
| MOUNTAIN VIEW SPRING Series #1: 12-18 | Mar 7, 2026 | 13 | 6,080 | R1: 103, R2: 88 | 13 |
| Ridge Creek Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Feb 28, 2026 | 6 | 5,432 | | WD |
| RANCHO SOLANO JR: 12-18 | Feb 21, 2026 | 8 | 6,192 | R1: 106, R2: 108 | 8 |
| BAY VIEW WINTER CLASSIC: 12-18 | Feb 7, 2026 | 11 | 6,153 | R1: 105, R2: 101 | 11 |
| Bakersfield Country Club | Feb 1, 2026 | 4 | 5,555 | R1: 100 | 4 |
| Kern River Golf Course | Jan 31, 2026 | 4 | 5,419 | R1: 98 | 3 |
| The Links at Riverlakes Ranch | Jan 24, 2026 | 3 | 5,497 | R1: 88 | 2 |
| PARADISE VALLEY JUNIOR #1: 12-18 | Jan 17, 2026 | 6 | 6,175 | R1: 98, R2: 100 | 6 |
| PARADISE VALLEY JUNIOR #1: 12-18 | Jan 17, 2026 | 6 | 6,175 | R1: 98, R2: 100 | T11 |
| Valley Oaks Golf Course | Jan 10, 2026 | 5 | 5,440 | R1: 51 | 5 |
| SHORELINE HOLIDAY CLASSIC JUNIOR: 12-18 | Dec 22, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 93, R2: 95 | 4 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Dec 14, 2025 | 5 | 5,644 | R1: 97 | 4 |
| Dry Creek Ranch Golf Club | Dec 13, 2025 | 7 | 5,421 | R1: 108 | 5 |
| Elkhorn Golf Club | Dec 7, 2025 | 4 | 5,400 | R1: 98 | 3 |
| Swenson Park Golf Club | Dec 6, 2025 | 7 | 5,568 | R1: 100 | 4 |
| The Reserve At Spanos Park | Nov 30, 2025 | 10 | 2,849 | R1: 101 | 6 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links | Nov 29, 2025 | 7 | 2,808 | R1: 97 | 4 |
| SILICON VALLEY AUTUMN SERIES #3 | Nov 25, 2025 | 6 | 6,099 | R1: 131, R2: 114 | 6 |
| SILICON VALLEY AUTUMN SERIES #3 | Nov 25, 2025 | 6 | 6,099 | R1: 131, R2: 114 | 6 |
| The Reserve At Spanos Park (Tour Championship) | Oct 19, 2025 | 2 | 5,610 | R1: 116 | 2 |
| Swenson Park Golf Club | Oct 18, 2025 | 2 | — | R1: 105 | 2 |
| Dry Creek Ranch Golf Club | Oct 12, 2025 | 2 | — | R1: 111 | 2 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links | Oct 11, 2025 | 2 | — | R1: 111 | 2 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course | Oct 5, 2025 | 3 | 5,604 | R1: 113 | 2 |
| Baylands Golf Links | May 10, 2025 | 15 | — | R1: 111 | 14 |
| Bay View Golf Club | Apr 27, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 111 | 9 |
| San Ramon Golf Club | Apr 26, 2025 | 14 | — | R1: 116 | 11 |
| San Ramon Golf Club (Tour Championship) | Apr 19, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 106 | 9 |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | Mar 22, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 115 | 12 |