| Fall Series VIII - Moffett Field | Oct 3, 2026 | 66 | 6,572 | R1: 78, R2: 69 | T29 |
| SAN RAMON JUNIOR SERIES #4: 12-18 | Sep 5, 2026 | 65 | 6,373 | R1: 73, R2: 76 | T8 |
| adidas Junior All-Star | Aug 17, 2026 | 51 | 6,643 | R1: 72, R2: 74, R3: 72 | T4 |
| Babygrande Stanford Junior All-Star | Aug 11, 2026 | 51 | 6,510 | R1: 81, R2: 77, R3: 83 | T49 |
| Northern California Regional Final (Boys) | Jul 25, 2026 | 32 | 6,783 | R1: 81, R2: 71 | T12 |
| 66th CA STATE JR AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 9, 2026 | 114 | 6,900 | R1: 73, R2: 75 | T33 |
| 1898 Foundation Junior All-Star | Jun 22, 2026 | 49 | 6,365 | R1: 78, R2: 75, R3: 71 | T39 |
| Qualifier - 1898 Foundation Junior All-Star | Jun 21, 2026 | 48 | 6,365 | R1: 73 | T7 |
| Summer Series II - Poppy Ridge | Jun 10, 2026 | 62 | 6,814 | R1: 80, R2: 78 | T43 |
| Spring Series VIII- Rooster Run | May 30, 2026 | 53 | 6,580 | R1: 71, R2: 72 | T2 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 23, 2026 | 78 | 6,818 | R1: 77 | T38 |
| COURSE OF ACTION GOLF JR (Team Q #5): 12+ | May 9, 2026 | 48 | 6,632 | R1: 77, R2: 78 | T25 |
| Spring Series VII - Coyote Creek GC | May 2, 2026 | 86 | 6,714 | R1: 75, R2: 74 | T44 |
| Northern California Local | Apr 26, 2026 | 9 | 6,561 | R1: 71 | 2 |
| Bay View Academy Junior All-Star | Apr 16, 2026 | 51 | 6,164 | R1: 80, R2: 71, R3: 75 | T11 |
| Qualifier - Bay View Academy Junior All-Star | Apr 16, 2026 | 55 | 6,164 | R1: 76 | T7 |
| Visit Stockton Preview presented by ICL Academy (Ages 12-15 | Apr 10, 2026 | 54 | 6,610 | R1: 79, R2: 76 | T30 |
| Spring Series III - Rancho Solano | Mar 28, 2026 | 63 | 6,652 | R1: 76, R2: 79 | T45 |
| SAN RAMON JUNIOR SERIES #1: 12-18 | Mar 14, 2026 | 23 | 6,373 | R1: 77, R2: 74 | 6 |
| HAGGIN OAKS JR (TEAM QUALIFIER #2):12-18 | Jan 24, 2026 | 22 | 6,551 | R1: 76, R2: 73 | T5 |
| HAGGIN OAKS JR (TEAM QUALIFIER #2):12-18 | Jan 24, 2026 | 23 | 6,551 | R1: 76, R2: 73 | T9 |
| USKG Teen Series at Coyote Creek Golf Club | Jan 17, 2026 | 41 | 6,313 | R1: 74, R2: 80 | T20 |
| DIVISIONAL INVITATIONAL CUP: 12-18 | Dec 29, 2025 | 10 | 6,216 | R1: 91 | 10 |
| DIVISIONAL INVITATIONAL CUP: 12-18 | Dec 29, 2025 | 10 | 6,216 | R1: 91 | 10 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Dec 14, 2025 | 21 | 6,137 | R1: 71 | 2 |
| DECHAMBEAU JR (TEAM QUALIFIER #1):12-18 | Dec 6, 2025 | 40 | 6,521 | R1: 81, R2: 72 | T8 |
| *BRYSON DECHAMBEAU JUNIOR: 12-18 | Dec 6, 2025 | 40 | 6,521 | R1: 81, R2: 72 | T8 |
| *BRYSON DECHAMBEAU JUNIOR: 12-18 | Dec 6, 2025 | 40 | 6,521 | R1: 81, R2: 72 | T8 |
| The Reserve At Spanos Park | Nov 30, 2025 | 21 | 3,138 | R1: 76 | 3 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links | Nov 29, 2025 | 19 | 3,067 | R1: 70 | 2 |
| USKG Teen Series at Las Vegas Golf Club | Nov 15, 2025 | 56 | — | R1: 71, R2: 68 | 3 |
| USKG Teen Series at Las Vegas Golf Club | Nov 10, 2025 | 56 | 6,163 | R1: 71, R2: 68 | 3 |
| Del Monte Golf Course | Nov 2, 2025 | 38 | 3,062 | R1: 84 | T14 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Nov 1, 2025 | 35 | 3,256 | R1: 76 | T11 |
| **HALLOWEEN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Oct 25, 2025 | 35 | 6,591 | R1: 77, R2: 75 | 17 |
| MONARCH BAY FALL JUNIOR CLASSIC: 12-18 | Oct 11, 2025 | 37 | 6,583 | R1: 73, R2: 72 | 2 |
| Monterey Pines Golf Course | Oct 5, 2025 | 28 | 2,685 | R1: 76 | 2 |
| MONARCH BAY FALL JUNIOR CLASSIC: 12-18 | Oct 4, 2025 | 37 | 6,583 | R1: 73, R2: 72 | 2 |
| MONARCH BAY FALL JUNIOR CLASSIC: 12-18 | Oct 4, 2025 | 36 | — | | |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | Sep 27, 2025 | 37 | — | R1: 73 | 1 |
| Baylands Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Sep 7, 2025 | 31 | 6,069 | R1: 83 | 14 |
| Baylands Golf Links | Sep 6, 2025 | 33 | — | R1: 72 | T2 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Aug 17, 2025 | 39 | 6,170 | R1: 68 | 1 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Aug 16, 2025 | 39 | — | R1: 79 | T16 |
| SAN LEANDRO CITY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 7, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 72 | 1 |
| SAN LEANDRO CITY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 7, 2025 | 8 | 6,061 | R1: 72 | 1 |
| SRIXON CUP @THE YARD SERIES #2: 12-18 | Jul 16, 2025 | 9 | 6,099 | R1: 86, R2: 86 | T4 |
| SRIXON CUP @THE YARD SERIES #2: 12-18 | Jul 16, 2025 | 9 | 6,099 | R1: 86, R2: 86 | T4 |
| 89th EAST BAY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 10, 2025 | 16 | 6,087 | R1: 84, R2: 79 | 8 |
| 89th EAST BAY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 10, 2025 | 16 | 6,087 | R1: 84, R2: 79 | 8 |
| *JOHNNY MILLER JUNIOR "CHAMP" JR: 12-18 | Jul 9, 2025 | 11 | 5,868 | R1: 81 | 7 |
| *JOHNNY MILLER JUNIOR "CHAMP" JR: 12-18 | Jul 9, 2025 | 11 | 5,868 | R1: 81 | 7 |
| Half Moon Bay Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Jul 1, 2025 | 40 | — | R1: 87 | T23 |
| Baylands Golf Links | Jun 21, 2025 | 36 | — | R1: 82 | T10 |
| *MOUNTAIN VIEW JUNIOR Series #3: 12-18 | Jun 19, 2025 | 14 | 6,053 | R1: 80, R2: 82 | 7 |
| *MOUNTAIN VIEW JUNIOR Series #3: 12-18 | Jun 19, 2025 | 14 | 6,053 | R1: 80, R2: 82 | 7 |
| MONARCH BAY SUMMER JUNIOR | Jun 7, 2025 | 9 | 6,004 | R1: 77, R2: 73 | 1 |
| San Ramon Golf Club (Tour Championship) | Apr 19, 2025 | 29 | — | R1: 79 | 4 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course | Apr 5, 2025 | 25 | — | R1: 88 | T13 |
| Shoreline Golf Links | Mar 30, 2025 | 24 | — | R1: 89 | T9 |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | Mar 22, 2025 | 33 | — | R1: 71 | 1 |