| B.A.D. JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Sep 19, 2026 | 7 | 6,004 | R1: 79, R2: 89 | 1 |
| Qualifier - Babygrande Stanford Junior All-Star | Aug 10, 2026 | 25 | 5,593 | R1: 88 | 20 |
| MOUNTAIN VIEW FALL Series #1 | Aug 4, 2026 | 5 | 6,080 | R1: 81, R2: 81 | 1 |
| 90th EAST BAY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 14, 2026 | 19 | 5,537 | R1: 82, R2: 77 | T10 |
| USKG Girls Invitationals at Baylands Golf Links | Jul 6, 2026 | 38 | 5,659 | R1: 85, R2: 86 | 24 |
| Half Moon Bay Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Jun 30, 2026 | 10 | 4,815 | R1: 75 | 1 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Jun 27, 2026 | 15 | 5,188 | R1: 78 | 3 |
| USKG Girls Invitationals at Baylands Golf Links | Jun 20, 2026 | 38 | 5,659 | R1: 85, R2: 86 | 24 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Jun 14, 2026 | 17 | 4,822 | R1: 77 | T5 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Jun 13, 2026 | 18 | 4,822 | R1: 83 | T7 |
| Napa Golf Course at Kennedy Park | May 30, 2026 | 18 | 4,848 | R1: 78 | 5 |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | May 17, 2026 | 15 | 4,946 | R1: 84 | 7 |
| Baylands Golf Links (Tour Championship) | May 10, 2026 | 11 | 4,824 | R1: 80 | T3 |
| Baylands Golf Links | May 9, 2026 | 18 | 4,824 | R1: 87 | T9 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | May 3, 2026 | 15 | 4,862 | R1: 76 | T5 |
| Las Positas Golf Course | May 3, 2026 | 19 | 5,091 | R1: 82 | 6 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | May 2, 2026 | 15 | 4,862 | R1: 76 | T5 |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | Apr 26, 2026 | 14 | 4,928 | R1: 94 | 10 |
| San Ramon Golf Club | Apr 11, 2026 | 17 | 4,900 | R1: 83 | T5 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links | Mar 28, 2026 | 8 | 4,990 | R1: 79 | T4 |
| Swenson Park Golf Club | Mar 21, 2026 | 6 | 5,147 | R1: 86 | T3 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course | Mar 15, 2026 | 9 | 4,906 | R1: 86 | 4 |
| Rancho Solano Golf Course | Mar 14, 2026 | 10 | 4,843 | R1: 84 | T3 |
| Baylands Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Sep 7, 2025 | 16 | 4,824 | R1: 96 | 11 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Aug 30, 2025 | 24 | — | R1: 84 | 14 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Aug 17, 2025 | 16 | 5,039 | R1: 77 | T3 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Aug 16, 2025 | 16 | — | R1: 84 | 9 |
| SRIXON CUP @THE YARD SERIES #3: 12-18 | Aug 6, 2025 | 1 | — | R1: 89, R2: 93 | 1 |
| *SAN JOSE CITY JR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 29, 2025 | 10 | 5,416 | R1: 89, R2: 87 | 8 |
| *SAN JOSE CITY JR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 29, 2025 | 10 | 5,416 | R1: 89, R2: 87 | 8 |
| FOXTAIL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 26, 2025 | 4 | 5,344 | R1: 88 | 2 |
| FOXTAIL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 26, 2025 | 4 | 5,344 | R1: 88 | 2 |
| FOXTAIL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 26, 2025 | 4 | 5,344 | R1: 88 | 2 |
| SRIXON CUP @THE YARD SERIES #2: 12-18 | Jul 16, 2025 | 4 | — | R1: 92, R2: 102 | 4 |
| SRIXON CUP @THE YARD SERIES #2: 12-18 | Jul 16, 2025 | 4 | — | R1: 92, R2: 102 | 4 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #3: 12-18 | Jul 12, 2025 | 8 | 5,214 | R1: 93, R2: 84 | 7 |
| *JGANC PGA HOPE Junior: 12-18 | Jul 12, 2025 | 8 | 5,214 | R1: 93, R2: 84 | 7 |
| Half Moon Bay Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Jul 1, 2025 | 20 | — | R1: 85 | 15 |
| SRIXON CUP @THE YARD SERIES #1: 12-18 | Jun 24, 2025 | 2 | 6,099 | R1: 95, R2: 94 | 2 |
| SRIXON CUP @THE YARD SERIES #1: 12-18 | Jun 24, 2025 | 2 | 6,099 | R1: 95, R2: 94 | 2 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Jun 22, 2025 | 18 | — | R1: 85 | T9 |
| Baylands Golf Links | Jun 21, 2025 | 14 | — | R1: 93 | T9 |
| Bay View Golf Club | Jun 8, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 108 | 11 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Jun 7, 2025 | 15 | — | R1: 106 | 12 |
| *MOUNTAIN VIEW JUNIOR Series #2: 12-18 | May 31, 2025 | 8 | 5,429 | R1: 107, R2: 103 | 7 |
| SILICON VALLEY SPRING SERIES #1: 12-18 | Mar 22, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 113, R2: 97 | 7 |
| SILICON VALLEY SPRING SERIES #1: 12-18 | Mar 22, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 113, R2: 97 | 7 |