| Middle Open Regional at Montgomery Bell | Jul 13, 2026 | 15 | 5,626 | R1: 102, R2: 95 | 11 |
| Riverside GL | Jul 9, 2026 | 5 | 5,836 | R1: 92 | 4 |
| Open @ Champions Run | Jun 17, 2026 | 12 | 5,270 | R1: 93, R2: 91 | 7 |
| Riverside GL (FULL - WL) | May 26, 2026 | 8 | 4,659 | R1: 87 | 2 |
| Sneds After School @ Harpeth Hills (FULL) | May 12, 2026 | 4 | 2,526 | R1: 52 | T1 |
| Sneds After School @ Cheekwood (FULL) | Apr 30, 2026 | 6 | 2,623 | R1: 56 | 5 |
| Open @ Cedar Crest (FULL) | Apr 11, 2026 | 23 | 5,606 | R1: 94, R2: 85 | 16 |
| 9-hole Prep @ Percy Warner (FULL) | Apr 4, 2026 | 6 | 2,031 | R1: 41 | 2 |
| Sneds After School @ The Little Course (FULL - WL) | Mar 26, 2026 | 3 | 982 | R1: 29 | 1 |
| 18-Hole Prep @ The Little Course | Nov 2, 2025 | 3 | 1,964 | R1: 36, R2: 34 | 1 |
| Mini Match-Play Championship | Oct 11, 2025 | 6 | — | | WD |
| 18-Hole Prep @ Harpeth Valley | Sep 20, 2025 | 3 | 2,464 | R1: 32, R2: 35 | 3 |
| Sneds After School @ Percy Warner (FULL) | Sep 18, 2025 | 2 | 4,748 | R1: 52 | 2 |
| Sneds After School @ Cheekwood | Aug 7, 2025 | 3 | 4,978 | R1: 53 | 2 |
| Middle TN Regional Championship | Jul 14, 2025 | 18 | 5,626 | R1: 99, R2: 96 | 18 |
| 18-Hole Prep @ The Little Course | Jul 11, 2025 | 3 | 1,964 | R1: 35, R2: 31 | 1 |
| Johnson City CC (FULL - WL) | Jun 30, 2025 | 12 | 5,011 | R1: 108 | 10 |
| Johnson City CC | Jun 30, 2025 | 12 | 5,011 | R1: 108 | 10 |
| Brentwood CC (FULL - WL) | Jun 18, 2025 | 10 | 6,317 | R1: 114 | T5 |
| Brentwood CC | Jun 18, 2025 | 13 | 6,317 | R1: 114 | T5 |
| 18-Hole Prep @ Harpeth Valley | Jun 11, 2025 | 3 | 2,464 | R1: 43, R2: 36 | 2 |
| Westhaven GC (FULL - WL) | Jun 9, 2025 | 8 | 4,805 | R1: 99 | T4 |
| Westhaven GC | Jun 9, 2025 | 13 | 4,805 | R1: 99 | T4 |
| Sneds After School @ Cheekwood (FULL - WL) | May 1, 2025 | 3 | 4,978 | R1: 57 | 1 |
| Sneds After School @ Percy Warner (FULL | Apr 17, 2025 | 3 | 4,748 | R1: 51 | 2 |
| Sneds After School @ The Little Course (FULL - WL) | Mar 27, 2025 | 2 | 1,964 | R1: 36 | 1 |