| Mentel Memorial Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Oct 4, 2026 | 17 | 6,104 | R1: 90 | 10 |
| Mill Creek Golf Club | Sep 27, 2026 | 14 | 6,125 | R1: 101 | 13 |
| Blacklick Woods Metro Golf Course | Sep 26, 2026 | 18 | 6,197 | R1: 94 | 7 |
| Cumberland Trail Golf Club | Aug 30, 2026 | 18 | 6,165 | R1: 90 | 11 |
| The Medallion Club (Tour Championship) | Jul 27, 2026 | 13 | 5,584 | R1: 96 | 9 |
| Lancaster Country Club | Jul 13, 2026 | 10 | 5,611 | R1: 86 | 7 |
| Darby Creek Golf Course | Jul 7, 2026 | 16 | 5,579 | R1: 94 | 10 |
| Oakhaven Golf Club | Jun 29, 2026 | 12 | 5,643 | R1: 98 | T6 |
| Rattlesnake Ridge Golf Club | Jun 8, 2026 | 15 | 5,553 | R1: 104 | 11 |
| Marion Country Club | Jun 2, 2026 | 9 | 5,493 | R1: 87 | 3 |
| Marion Country Club (Tour Championship) | May 3, 2026 | 9 | 5,493 | R1: 94 | 4 |
| Mill Creek Golf Club | Apr 26, 2026 | 15 | 5,590 | R1: 101 | 13 |
| Cumberland Trail Golf Club | Apr 19, 2026 | 15 | 5,522 | R1: 99 | 13 |
| Apple Valley Golf Course | Apr 12, 2026 | 8 | 5,482 | R1: 99 | 6 |
| Turnberry Golf Course | Apr 11, 2026 | 12 | 5,598 | R1: 92 | 10 |
| Blacklick Woods Metro Golf Course | Apr 4, 2026 | 8 | 5,550 | R1: 90 | 5 |
| The Virtues Golf Club | Mar 28, 2026 | 11 | 5,572 | R1: 110 | 8 |
| Blacklick Woods Metro Golf Course | Oct 12, 2025 | 7 | 2,788 | R1: 104 | 6 |
| Mentel Memorial Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Oct 5, 2025 | 15 | 5,498 | R1: 99 | 10 |
| Mill Creek Golf Club | Sep 28, 2025 | 12 | 5,522 | R1: 93 | T8 |
| Marion Country Club | Sep 21, 2025 | 11 | 5,603 | R1: 103 | 7 |
| Blacklick Woods Metro Golf Course | Sep 13, 2025 | 7 | 5,550 | R1: 104 | 6 |
| Chapel Hill Golf Course | Sep 7, 2025 | 9 | 5,630 | R1: 105 | 6 |
| Turnberry Golf Course | Aug 30, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 109 | T8 |
| Rattlesnake Ridge Golf Club (Tour Championship) | Jul 21, 2025 | 12 | 5,015 | R1: 110 | 11 |
| Lancaster Country Club | Jul 14, 2025 | 8 | 4,988 | R1: 117 | 7 |
| Darby Creek Golf Course | Jun 24, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 112 | 8 |
| The Golf Club at Little Turtle | Jun 16, 2025 | 10 | 5,040 | R1: 121 | T9 |
| The Medallion Club | Jun 2, 2025 | 7 | — | R1: 115 | 7 |
| Marion Country Club | May 27, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 118 | 5 |
| Blacklick Woods Metro Golf Course (Tour Championship) | May 3, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 118 | 8 |
| Marion Country Club | Apr 27, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 109 | 7 |
| The Virtues Golf Club | Apr 26, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 118 | 11 |
| Apple Valley Golf Course | Apr 19, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 119 | 6 |
| Mill Creek Golf Club | Apr 13, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 121 | 9 |
| Delaware Golf Club | Apr 12, 2025 | 11 | — | R1: 135 | 9 |
| Apple Valley Golf Course | Apr 6, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 119 | 6 |
| Turnberry Golf Course | Apr 5, 2025 | 11 | — | R1: 135 | 9 |
| Cumberland Trail Golf Club | Mar 29, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 105 | 8 |