| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Oct 11, 2026 | 8 | 1,215 | R1: 44 | 4 |
| Ridge Creek Golf Course | Oct 10, 2026 | 2 | 1,273 | R1: 37 | 1 |
| San Ramon Golf Club (Tour Championship) | Oct 4, 2026 | 8 | 1,205 | R1: 41 | 4 |
| Madera Municipal Golf Course | Oct 3, 2026 | 1 | 1,258 | R1: 36 | 1 |
| North Kern Golf Course | Sep 26, 2026 | 1 | 1,250 | R1: 45 | 1 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course | Sep 20, 2026 | 5 | 1,260 | R1: 42 | 3 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course | Sep 19, 2026 | 4 | 1,260 | R1: 42 | 2 |
| Chardonnay Golf Club | Sep 13, 2026 | 6 | 1,228 | R1: 39 | T2 |
| Pheasant Run Golf Course | Sep 12, 2026 | 2 | 1,294 | R1: 37 | 1 |
| Baylands Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Aug 30, 2026 | 11 | 1,200 | R1: 41 | 6 |
| Baylands Golf Links | Aug 29, 2026 | 10 | 1,200 | R1: 46 | 7 |
| Shoreline Golf Links | Aug 23, 2026 | 9 | 1,280 | R1: 45 | 5 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Aug 16, 2026 | 8 | 1,275 | R1: 44 | 6 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Aug 15, 2026 | 10 | 1,275 | R1: 40 | T4 |
| 2026 Oregon State Invitational | Aug 12, 2026 | 2 | 1,398 | R1: 39, R2: 41 | 1 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Aug 9, 2026 | 10 | 1,215 | R1: 39 | T3 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Aug 8, 2026 | 11 | 1,215 | R1: 46 | 8 |
| USKG World Championship 2026 | Jul 30, 2026 | 32 | 1,348 | R1: 45, R2: 44, R3: 40 | 24 |
| USKG Girls Invitationals at Baylands Golf Links | Jul 6, 2026 | 12 | 1,519 | R1: 43, R2: 50 | 11 |
| Half Moon Bay Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Jun 30, 2026 | 9 | 1,245 | R1: 44 | 5 |
| Half Moon Bay Golf Links | Jun 29, 2026 | 6 | 1,245 | R1: 48 | 4 |
| 2026 Summer National Championship | Jun 25, 2026 | 11 | 1,516 | R1: 43, R2: 44, R3: 48 | 6 |
| USKG Girls Invitationals at Baylands Golf Links | Jun 20, 2026 | 12 | 1,519 | R1: 43, R2: 50 | 11 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Jun 14, 2026 | 9 | 1,275 | R1: 40 | 3 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Jun 13, 2026 | 9 | 1,275 | R1: 42 | 2 |
| Shoreline Golf Links | Jun 7, 2026 | 7 | 1,280 | R1: 48 | T4 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course (Tour Championship) | May 31, 2026 | 4 | 1,260 | R1: 45 | 1 |
| Napa Golf Course at Kennedy Park | May 30, 2026 | 4 | 1,200 | R1: 43 | 1 |
| USKG State Invitational At California - Northern | May 24, 2026 | 6 | 1,209 | R1: 40, R2: 42 | 6 |
| 2026 Northern California State Invitational | May 24, 2026 | 6 | 1,209 | R1: 40, R2: 42 | 6 |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | May 17, 2026 | 6 | 1,205 | R1: 39 | 1 |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | May 16, 2026 | 6 | 1,205 | R1: 43 | 1 |
| Baylands Golf Links (Tour Championship) | May 10, 2026 | 13 | 1,200 | R1: 50 | 12 |
| Baylands Golf Links | May 9, 2026 | 9 | 1,200 | R1: 41 | 3 |
| Las Positas Golf Course | May 3, 2026 | 4 | 1,365 | R1: 44 | 1 |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | Apr 26, 2026 | 9 | 1,205 | R1: 50 | 8 |
| Shoreline Golf Links | Apr 25, 2026 | 11 | 0 | R1: 42 | 1 |
| Pacific Grove Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Apr 19, 2026 | 5 | 1,200 | R1: 41 | T3 |
| Monterey Pines Golf Course | Apr 12, 2026 | 3 | 1,321 | R1: 47 | 2 |
| San Ramon Golf Club | Apr 11, 2026 | 7 | 1,205 | R1: 46 | 2 |
| The Reserve At Spanos Park (Tour Championship) | Mar 29, 2026 | 3 | 1,283 | R1: 47 | T2 |
| Las Positas Golf Course | Mar 22, 2026 | 3 | 1,365 | R1: 44 | 2 |
| Swenson Park Golf Club | Mar 21, 2026 | 6 | 1,280 | R1: 39 | 2 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course | Mar 15, 2026 | 4 | 1,260 | R1: 48 | T3 |
| Rancho Solano Golf Course | Mar 14, 2026 | 3 | 1,200 | R1: 44 | 3 |
| Dry Creek Ranch Golf Club | Mar 8, 2026 | 4 | 1,200 | R1: 43 | 1 |
| Laguna Seca Golf Ranch | Mar 7, 2026 | 3 | 1,215 | R1: 56 | 3 |
| Mather Golf Course | Feb 28, 2026 | 4 | 1,270 | R1: 62 | 2 |
| Haggin Oaks Golf Complex - Arcade Creek | Feb 22, 2026 | 4 | 1,267 | | WD |
| Micke Grove Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Dec 14, 2025 | 4 | 1,202 | R1: 45 | 3 |
| Dry Creek Ranch Golf Club | Dec 13, 2025 | 4 | 1,200 | R1: 48 | 4 |
| Elkhorn Golf Club | Dec 7, 2025 | 4 | 1,200 | R1: 44 | 3 |
| Swenson Park Golf Club | Dec 6, 2025 | 4 | 1,280 | R1: 52 | 3 |
| The Reserve At Spanos Park | Nov 30, 2025 | 2 | 1,283 | R1: 49 | 2 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links | Nov 29, 2025 | 3 | 1,202 | R1: 42 | 2 |
| Monterey Pines Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Nov 16, 2025 | 3 | 1,311 | R1: 53 | 2 |
| Laguna Seca Golf Ranch | Nov 15, 2025 | 2 | 1,215 | R1: 57 | 1 |
| Monterey Challenge 2025 | Nov 8, 2025 | 8 | 1,303 | R1: 50, R2: 51 | 8 |
| Del Monte Golf Course | Nov 2, 2025 | 2 | 1,274 | R1: 45 | 1 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Nov 1, 2025 | 5 | 1,215 | R1: 52 | 4 |
| Spring Hills Golf Course | Oct 25, 2025 | 3 | 1,200 | R1: 61 | 3 |
| The Reserve At Spanos Park (Tour Championship) | Oct 19, 2025 | 4 | 1,283 | R1: 50 | 3 |
| Swenson Park Golf Club | Oct 18, 2025 | 1 | — | R1: 51 | 1 |
| Diablo Creek Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Oct 12, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 42 | 2 |
| Monterey Pines Golf Course | Oct 5, 2025 | 3 | 1,311 | R1: 48 | 2 |
| Valley of the Moon Club (Tour Championship) | Sep 28, 2025 | 2 | 1,201 | R1: 41 | 1 |
| Rooster Run Golf Club | Sep 27, 2025 | 2 | — | R1: 43 | 1 |
| Blue Rock Springs Golf Course - West | Sep 21, 2025 | 3 | 1,221 | R1: 53 | 2 |
| Blue Rock Springs Golf Course - East | Sep 20, 2025 | 2 | — | R1: 56 | 2 |
| Bennett Valley Golf Course | Sep 14, 2025 | 1 | 1,229 | R1: 44 | 1 |
| Napa Golf Course at Kennedy Park | Aug 31, 2025 | 3 | — | R1: 52 | 3 |
| Chardonnay Golf Club | Aug 30, 2025 | 3 | — | R1: 62 | 2 |
| San Ramon Golf Club | Aug 24, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 53 | 5 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Aug 16, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 48 | 5 |
| Napa Golf Course at Kennedy Park | Aug 9, 2025 | 1 | — | R1: 53 | 1 |
| Half Moon Bay Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Jul 1, 2025 | 7 | — | R1: 51 | 6 |
| Green Hills Country Club | Jun 23, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 68 | 5 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Jun 22, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 54 | 9 |
| Baylands Golf Links | Jun 21, 2025 | 11 | — | R1: 58 | 11 |
| Presidio Golf Course | Jun 16, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 59 | 6 |
| Bay View Golf Club | Jun 8, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 56 | 4 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Jun 7, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 56 | 6 |
| Baylands Golf Links | May 10, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 53 | 7 |
| San Ramon Golf Club | Apr 26, 2025 | 7 | — | R1: 57 | 5 |