| Junior Tour - Pleasanton Country Club | Sep 27, 2026 | 15 | 5,198 | R1: 92 | 12 |
| Junior Tour - Victoria Country Club | Sep 13, 2026 | 6 | 5,323 | R1: 106 | 6 |
| Junior Tour - Gabe Lozano Golf Course | Aug 23, 2026 | 10 | 5,388 | R1: 97 | 6 |
| STPGA Junior Tour Junior Championship | Aug 3, 2026 | 19 | 5,641 | R1: 103, R2: 102 | 19 |
| Junior Tour - Northshore Country Club | Jul 20, 2026 | 7 | 4,872 | R1: 95 | 2 |
| Junior Tour - Alice Municipal Golf Course | Jul 6, 2026 | 8 | 5,024 | R1: 86 | 5 |
| Junior Tour - Victoria County Club | Jun 29, 2026 | 7 | 5,323 | R1: 92 | T3 |
| Junior Tour- Corpus Christi Country Club | Jun 15, 2026 | 10 | 2,608 | R1: 48 | T3 |
| Junior Tour - Tierra Santa Golf Course | Jun 12, 2026 | 11 | 5,283 | R1: 88 | 7 |
| Junior Tour - Lozano Golf Course | Jun 9, 2026 | 10 | 5,388 | R1: 104 | 9 |
| Junior Tour - Fort Sam Houston GC | Jun 6, 2026 | 21 | 5,235 | R1: 100 | T14 |
| Junior Tour - Llano Grande Golf Club | May 31, 2026 | 6 | 5,293 | R1: 99 | 4 |
| Junior Tour - Colony Creek Country Club | May 9, 2026 | 3 | 5,117 | R1: 94 | 1 |
| Junior Tour Spring Championship | May 2, 2026 | 11 | 5,981 | R1: 106, R2: 113 | 11 |
| Junior Tour - Flying L Ranch Golf Course | Apr 26, 2026 | 9 | 4,455 | R1: 98 | 9 |
| Junior Tour - Colony Creek Country Club | Apr 19, 2026 | 2 | 5,173 | R1: 89 | 1 |
| Junior Tour - Northern Hills Golf Club | Apr 12, 2026 | 10 | 2,545 | R1: 54 | 9 |
| Junior Tour - Frio Valley Ranch Golf Club | Mar 22, 2026 | 3 | 5,187 | R1: 106 | 2 |
| Junior Tour - River Bend Golf Club | Mar 15, 2026 | 3 | 5,254 | R1: 92 | 2 |
| Junior Tour - Corpus Christi Country Club | Mar 9, 2026 | 3 | 5,270 | R1: 107 | 2 |
| Junior Tour - Riverside Golf Course | Mar 1, 2026 | 15 | 4,648 | R1: 91 | 7 |
| Junior Tour - Oso Beach Municipal Golf Course | Feb 21, 2026 | 4 | 5,014 | R1: 91 | T2 |
| Junior Tour - Hyatt Hill Country GC | Feb 8, 2026 | 9 | 4,675 | R1: 94 | T4 |
| Junior Tour - Tierra Del Sol | Feb 1, 2026 | 3 | 5,266 | R1: 95 | 2 |
| Junior Tour - Corpus Christi CC | Nov 24, 2025 | 4 | 5,270 | R1: 106 | T2 |
| Junior Tour - Llano Grande GC | Nov 16, 2025 | 2 | 5,293 | R1: 97 | 1 |
| Junior Tour - Riverside Golf Course | Nov 2, 2025 | 11 | 4,648 | R1: 104 | T9 |
| Junior Tour - Oso Beach Golf Course | Oct 26, 2025 | 2 | 5,014 | R1: 108 | 2 |
| Junior Tour - Flying L Golf Course | Oct 5, 2025 | 9 | 4,455 | R1: 94 | 8 |
| Junior Tour - Pleasanton Country Club | Sep 21, 2025 | 6 | 4,696 | R1: 95 | 4 |
| Junior Tour - Tierra Santa Golf Course | Sep 14, 2025 | 4 | 5,283 | R1: 96 | 1 |
| Junior Tour - River Bend Golf Club | Aug 31, 2025 | 8 | 5,254 | R1: 109 | 8 |
| Junior Tour - Champion Lakes Golf Course | Aug 24, 2025 | 3 | 4,752 | R1: 103 | 2 |
| Junior Tour - Riverside Golf Course | Aug 16, 2025 | 3 | 4,862 | R1: 99 | 1 |
| STPGA Junior Tour Junior Championship | Aug 4, 2025 | 36 | 5,641 | R1: 112, R2: 120 | 35 |
| Junior Tour - Lozano Golf Course | Jul 21, 2025 | 3 | 5,388 | R1: 104 | 3 |
| Junior Tour - Oso Beach Municipal Golf Course | Jul 14, 2025 | 4 | 5,014 | R1: 108 | 4 |
| Junior Tour - River Hills Country Club | Jun 30, 2025 | 3 | 4,878 | R1: 114 | 1 |
| Junior Tour - Rockport Country Club | Jun 23, 2025 | 1 | 4,827 | R1: 118 | 1 |
| Junior Tour - Corpus Christi Country Club | Jun 9, 2025 | 2 | 5,270 | R1: 116 | 2 |
| Junior Tour - Victoria Country Club | Jun 2, 2025 | 1 | 5,323 | R1: 120 | 1 |
| Junior Tour - Riverside Golf Course | May 18, 2025 | 37 | 6,323 | R1: 109 | 36 |
| Junior Tour - Llano Grande GC | May 11, 2025 | 2 | 5,293 | R1: 112 | 2 |
| Junior Links Spring Championship | Apr 26, 2025 | 26 | 2,533 | R1: 66, R2: 52 | ACTIVE |
| Junior Links Spring Championship | Apr 26, 2025 | 7 | 2,533 | R1: 66, R2: 52 | 6 |