| Shoreline Golf Links | Oct 10, 2026 | 9 | 2,196 | R1: 42 | 5 |
| Las Positas Golf Course | Sep 27, 2026 | 9 | 2,115 | R1: 44 | 6 |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | Sep 26, 2026 | 7 | 2,109 | R1: — | WD |
| Chardonnay Golf Club | Sep 13, 2026 | 6 | 2,177 | R1: 43 | 4 |
| 2026 Dont Be Nasssti Championship | Sep 5, 2026 | 10 | 4,273 | R1: 81, R2: 80 | 5 |
| Baylands Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Aug 30, 2026 | 9 | 2,161 | R1: 46 | 4 |
| Shoreline Golf Links | Aug 23, 2026 | 9 | 2,196 | R1: 42 | T3 |
| SAN LEANDRO CITY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 6, 2026 | 8 | 1,734 | R1: 40 | T3 |
| 2026 The Junior Tour Powered by Under Armour World Championship | Jul 15, 2026 | 60 | — | R1: 37, R2: 38 | CUT |
| Half Moon Bay Golf Links | Jun 29, 2026 | 12 | 2,177 | R1: 43 | 6 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Jun 14, 2026 | 16 | 2,157 | R1: 42 | T9 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Jun 13, 2026 | 12 | 2,196 | R1: 41 | T4 |
| Shoreline Golf Links | Jun 7, 2026 | 16 | 2,196 | R1: 49 | T5 |
| USKG State Invitational At Arizona | May 30, 2026 | 7 | 1,916 | R1: 47, R2: 47 | 6 |
| 2026 Arizona State Invitational | May 30, 2026 | 7 | 1,916 | R1: 47, R2: 47 | 6 |
| USKG State Invitational At California - Northern | May 24, 2026 | 12 | 1,868 | R1: 40, R2: 47 | 7 |
| 2026 Northern California State Invitational | May 24, 2026 | 12 | 1,868 | R1: 40, R2: 47 | 7 |
| CA San Francisco Spring 2026 | May 16, 2026 | 6 | 1,565 | R1: 42 | 4 |
| Texas Open 2026 | May 9, 2026 | 18 | 1,757 | R1: 43, R2: 41 | 16 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | May 3, 2026 | 9 | 1,870 | R1: 45 | 7 |
| Las Positas Golf Course | May 3, 2026 | 8 | 1,951 | R1: 45 | 3 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | May 2, 2026 | 9 | 1,870 | R1: 45 | 7 |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | Apr 26, 2026 | 11 | 1,852 | R1: 48 | 7 |
| Shoreline Golf Links | Apr 25, 2026 | 12 | 1,810 | R1: 45 | 7 |
| CA San Francisco Spring 2026 | Apr 18, 2026 | 5 | 1,513 | R1: 38 | 2 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Apr 12, 2026 | 12 | 1,931 | R1: 39 | T3 |
| San Ramon Golf Club | Apr 11, 2026 | 10 | 1,865 | R1: 45 | T3 |
| CA San Francisco Spring 2026 | Apr 4, 2026 | 6 | 1,590 | R1: 38 | 1 |
| The Reserve At Spanos Park (Tour Championship) | Mar 29, 2026 | 4 | 1,875 | R1: 45 | 3 |
| CA San Francisco Spring 2026 | Mar 28, 2026 | 7 | 1,188 | R1: 36 | 3 |
| Las Positas Golf Course | Mar 22, 2026 | 2 | 1,951 | R1: 44 | 1 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course | Mar 15, 2026 | 6 | 1,818 | R1: 46 | 4 |
| CA San Francisco Spring 2026 | Mar 14, 2026 | 7 | 900 | R1: 37 | 3 |
| Dry Creek Ranch Golf Club | Mar 8, 2026 | 4 | 1,855 | R1: 44 | 2 |
| 2026 Winter National Championship | Feb 13, 2026 | 75 | — | R1: 40, R2: 39 | CUT |
| Micke Grove Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Dec 14, 2025 | 5 | 1,800 | R1: 45 | 4 |
| Dry Creek Ranch Golf Club | Dec 13, 2025 | 5 | 1,855 | R1: 43 | 2 |
| Elkhorn Golf Club | Dec 7, 2025 | 4 | 1,800 | R1: 49 | 3 |
| Swenson Park Golf Club | Dec 6, 2025 | 5 | 1,866 | R1: 50 | 4 |
| The Reserve At Spanos Park | Nov 30, 2025 | 5 | 1,875 | R1: 41 | 1 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links | Nov 29, 2025 | 4 | 1,800 | R1: 47 | 2 |
| Baylands Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Nov 22, 2025 | 9 | 1,865 | R1: 47 | 5 |
| Bay View Golf Club | Nov 16, 2025 | 7 | 1,852 | R1: 58 | T5 |
| Shoreline Golf Links | Nov 2, 2025 | 8 | 1,810 | R1: 41 | 2 |
| Baylands Golf Links | Oct 26, 2025 | 6 | 1,822 | R1: 50 | 3 |
| Baylands Golf Links | Sep 6, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 54 | T6 |
| Bay View Golf Club | Aug 31, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 53 | 6 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Aug 30, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 54 | 9 |
| San Ramon Golf Club | Aug 24, 2025 | 3 | — | R1: 53 | 2 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Aug 17, 2025 | 8 | 1,931 | R1: 50 | 6 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Aug 16, 2025 | 7 | — | R1: 48 | 5 |
| SAN LEANDRO CITY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 7, 2025 | 9 | 3,468 | R1: 50 | 8 |
| SAN LEANDRO CITY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 7, 2025 | 9 | 3,468 | R1: 50 | 8 |
| Half Moon Bay Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Jul 1, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 62 | 8 |
| Green Hills Country Club | Jun 23, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 62 | 4 |
| Baylands Golf Links | Jun 21, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 59 | 9 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Jun 7, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 61 | 8 |
| Baylands Golf Links | May 10, 2025 | 7 | — | R1: 54 | 6 |