| Fall Series VI - Coyote Creek | Sep 19, 2026 | 97 | 6,794 | R1: 85, R2: 75 | T89 |
| Fall Series II - Micke Grove | Aug 22, 2026 | 63 | 6,557 | R1: 81, R2: 83 | 63 |
| 90th EAST BAY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 14, 2026 | 65 | 6,529 | R1: 75, R2: 75 | T18 |
| 66th CA STATE JR AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 9, 2026 | 114 | 6,900 | R1: 76, R2: 81 | T82 |
| 97th NCGA Junior Championship | Jul 6, 2026 | 59 | 6,735 | R1: 75, R2: 74, R3: 73 | T24 |
| AJGO - Mississippi Local | Jun 24, 2026 | 38 | 6,042 | R1: 72 | T17 |
| NB3 QUALIFIER #4: 12-18 | Jun 23, 2026 | 26 | 6,529 | R1: 77, R2: 77 | 9 |
| NCGA Junior Qualifying: Haggin Oaks | Jun 19, 2026 | 42 | 6,568 | R1: 74 | T16 |
| *ATHLOS MATCH PLAY BOYS :12-18 | Jun 10, 2026 | 45 | 6,503 | R1: 76, R2: 74 | T28 |
| Spring Series VII - Coyote Creek GC | May 2, 2026 | 86 | 6,714 | R1: 73, R2: 81 | T63 |
| SAN RAMON JUNIOR SERIES #1: 12-18 | Mar 14, 2026 | 23 | 6,373 | R1: 76, R2: 72 | 3 |
| Northern California Local | Mar 8, 2026 | 14 | 6,558 | R1: 78 | T7 |
| NorCal Jr. Cup Coyote Creek | Feb 28, 2026 | 21 | 7,044 | R1: 77, R2: 78 | T8 |
| RANCHO SOLANO JR: 12-18 | Feb 21, 2026 | 41 | 6,594 | R1: 83, R2: 79 | T22 |
| BAY VIEW WINTER CLASSIC: 12-18 | Feb 7, 2026 | 8 | 6,668 | R1: 84 | JWD |
| BAY VIEW WINTER CLASSIC: 12-18 | Feb 7, 2026 | 9 | — | | JWD |
| NB3 QUALIFIER #1: 12-18 | Feb 7, 2026 | 15 | — | | |
| WINTER SHOOT OUT CLASSIC: 12-18 | Jan 10, 2026 | 14 | 6,503 | R1: 79, R2: 82 | 7 |
| WINTER SHOOT OUT CLASSIC: 12-18 | Jan 10, 2026 | 15 | 6,503 | R1: 79, R2: 82 | T12 |
| DECHAMBEAU JR (TEAM QUALIFIER #1):12-18 | Dec 6, 2025 | 40 | 6,521 | R1: 83, R2: 76 | T20 |
| *BRYSON DECHAMBEAU JUNIOR: 12-18 | Dec 6, 2025 | 40 | 6,521 | R1: 83, R2: 76 | T20 |
| *BRYSON DECHAMBEAU JUNIOR: 12-18 | Dec 6, 2025 | 40 | 6,521 | R1: 83, R2: 76 | T20 |
| MONARCH BAY FALL JUNIOR CLASSIC: 12-18 | Oct 11, 2025 | 37 | 6,583 | R1: 77, R2: 75 | 9 |
| MONARCH BAY FALL JUNIOR CLASSIC: 12-18 | Oct 4, 2025 | 37 | 6,583 | R1: 77, R2: 75 | 9 |
| MONARCH BAY FALL JUNIOR CLASSIC: 12-18 | Oct 4, 2025 | 36 | — | | |
| CONCORD CITY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Aug 4, 2025 | 15 | 6,724 | R1: 83, R2: 82 | 12 |
| CONCORD CITY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Aug 4, 2025 | 15 | 6,724 | R1: 83, R2: 82 | 12 |
| *SAN JOSE CITY JR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 29, 2025 | 20 | 6,744 | R1: 84, R2: 85 | T14 |
| *SAN JOSE CITY JR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 29, 2025 | 20 | 6,744 | R1: 84, R2: 85 | T14 |
| **RICKY BARNES JR: 12-18 | Jun 30, 2025 | 24 | 6,371 | R1: 80, R2: 91 | 17 |
| **RICKY BARNES JR: 12-18 | Jun 30, 2025 | 24 | 6,371 | R1: 80, R2: 91 | 17 |
| *TOKAY JR/NB3 QUALIFIER #3 12-18 | Jun 9, 2025 | 19 | 6,424 | R1: 82, R2: 79 | T7 |
| *TOKAY JR/NB3 QUALIFIER #3 12-18 | Jun 9, 2025 | 19 | 6,424 | R1: 82, R2: 79 | T7 |
| MONARCH BAY SUMMER JUNIOR | Jun 7, 2025 | 19 | 6,521 | | WD |
| *MOUNTAIN VIEW JUNIOR Series #2: 12-18 | May 31, 2025 | 21 | 6,600 | R1: 87, R2: 79 | 15 |
| *MOUNTAIN VIEW JUNIOR Series #2: 12-18 | May 31, 2025 | 21 | 6,600 | R1: 87, R2: 79 | 15 |
| SILICON VALLEY SPRING SERIES #3: 12-18 | May 10, 2025 | 7 | 6,668 | R1: 80, R2: 81 | 3 |
| SILICON VALLEY SPRING SERIES #3: 12-18 | May 10, 2025 | 7 | 6,668 | R1: 80, R2: 81 | 3 |