| Willowick Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Oct 11, 2026 | 7 | 1,200 | R1: 41 | 7 |
| Olivas Links Golf Course | Oct 4, 2026 | 4 | 1,240 | R1: 38 | 2 |
| Los Robles Greens Golf Course | Sep 27, 2026 | 5 | 1,227 | R1: 37 | 2 |
| Palm Springs Open 2026 | Sep 19, 2026 | 8 | 1,258 | R1: 40, R2: 32 | 1 |
| Mountain Meadows Golf Course | Sep 13, 2026 | 8 | 1,200 | R1: 35 | 1 |
| Diamond Bar Golf Course | Sep 6, 2026 | 7 | 1,237 | R1: 36 | 1 |
| Via Verde Country Club | Sep 5, 2026 | 10 | 1,200 | R1: 39 | T4 |
| Dos Lagos Golf Club | Aug 9, 2026 | 9 | 1,200 | R1: 36 | 2 |
| Dos Lagos Golf Club | Aug 8, 2026 | 9 | 1,200 | R1: 35 | 1 |
| Los Robles Greens Golf Course (Tour Championship) | May 31, 2026 | 7 | 1,227 | R1: 40 | T3 |
| Olivas Links Golf Course | May 17, 2026 | 8 | 1,240 | R1: 39 | 2 |
| Diamond Bar Golf Course (Tour Championship) | May 3, 2026 | 10 | 1,200 | R1: 36 | 4 |
| Rio Hondo Golf Club | Apr 26, 2026 | 6 | 1,200 | R1: 44 | T4 |
| Dos Lagos Golf Club | Apr 12, 2026 | 10 | 1,200 | | WD |
| Dos Lagos Golf Club | Apr 11, 2026 | 11 | 1,200 | | WD |
| Via Verde Country Club | Mar 28, 2026 | 9 | 1,200 | | WD |
| Mountain Meadows Golf Course | Mar 22, 2026 | 14 | 1,200 | R1: 38 | T2 |
| Los Robles Greens Golf Course | Mar 8, 2026 | 9 | 1,227 | R1: 38 | 1 |
| Whispering Lakes Golf Course | Mar 1, 2026 | 10 | 1,200 | R1: 36 | 4 |
| Desert Shootout 2026 | Feb 21, 2026 | 7 | 1,330 | R1: 44, R2: 44 | 4 |
| FCG Callaway World Qualifier (Ages 7-14 | Dec 26, 2025 | 4 | 1,776 | R1: 71, R2: 71 | T3 |
| FCG Callaway World Qualifier (Ages 7-14 | Dec 26, 2025 | 4 | 1,776 | R1: 71, R2: 71 | 2 |
| FCG Callaway World Qualifier (Ages 7-14 | Dec 26, 2025 | 4 | 1,776 | R1: 71, R2: 71 | 2 |
| South Hills Country Club (Tour Championship) | Dec 22, 2025 | 7 | 1,200 | R1: 38 | 2 |
| Willowick Golf Course | Dec 21, 2025 | 6 | 1,200 | R1: 37 | 2 |
| Via Verde Country Club | Dec 14, 2025 | 9 | 1,200 | R1: 39 | 5 |
| Whispering Lakes Golf Course | Dec 7, 2025 | 7 | 1,200 | R1: 38 | 3 |
| Indian Hills Golf Club | Dec 6, 2025 | 6 | 1,225 | R1: 43 | 4 |
| Willowick Golf Course | Nov 16, 2025 | 8 | 1,200 | R1: 44 | T3 |
| Whispering Lakes Golf Course | Nov 9, 2025 | 7 | 1,200 | R1: 40 | 3 |
| DeBell Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Oct 26, 2025 | 8 | 1,200 | R1: 39 | T2 |
| Kids Tour Fall Series- Escondido | Oct 19, 2025 | 3 | 1,536 | R1: 35 | 1 |
| Antelope Valley Country Club | Sep 21, 2025 | 8 | 1,295 | R1: 40 | T4 |
| DeBell Golf Course | Sep 14, 2025 | 8 | 1,200 | R1: 47 | T6 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ Pico Rivera | Aug 17, 2025 | 1 | 1,167 | R1: 39 | 1 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ Lake Forest | Aug 10, 2025 | 8 | 1,859 | R1: 36 | 2 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ Los Feliz | Aug 3, 2025 | 2 | 1,003 | R1: 41 | 2 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ Arroyo Seco | Jul 27, 2025 | 2 | 1,960 | R1: 42 | 1 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ Westdrift | Jul 20, 2025 | 4 | 2,044 | R1: 38 | 1 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ Rancho Duarte Was Bell Gardens | Jul 13, 2025 | 5 | 2,682 | R1: 43 | 2 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ Bell Gardens | Jul 13, 2025 | 5 | 2,682 | R1: 43 | 2 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ Westdrift | Jul 6, 2025 | 4 | 2,044 | R1: 42 | 1 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ Heartwell | Jul 5, 2025 | 7 | 1,831 | R1: 41 | 3 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ Brea Creek | Jun 29, 2025 | 7 | 1,014 | | T3 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ Brea Creek | Jun 29, 2025 | 7 | 1,014 | R1: 45 | T3 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ Pico Rivera | Jun 28, 2025 | 3 | 1,167 | | 2 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ Pico Rivera | Jun 28, 2025 | 3 | 1,167 | R1: 50 | 2 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ Heartwell | Jun 1, 2025 | 3 | 1,831 | R1: 36 | 2 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ The Lake Forest | May 31, 2025 | 2 | 2,034 | R1: 41 | 1 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ Pico Rivera | May 18, 2025 | 4 | 1,167 | R1: 46 | T1 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ Lake Forest. | May 17, 2025 | 4 | 2,034 | R1: 40 | 1 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ Arcadia. | May 10, 2025 | 4 | 1,875 | R1: 37 | 2 |