| Mini Match-Play Championship (FULL - WL) | Oct 10, 2026 | 9 | 982 | R1: 36, R2: 33 | 4 |
| Towhee Golf Club | Oct 4, 2026 | 3 | 1,770 | R1: 42 | 2 |
| USKG State Invitational At Tennessee - Fall | Sep 26, 2026 | 7 | 1,900 | R1: 47, R2: 42 | 6 |
| 2026 Tennessee - Fall State Invitational | Sep 26, 2026 | 7 | 1,900 | R1: 47, R2: 42 | 6 |
| TN Nashville Fall 2026 | Sep 19, 2026 | 9 | 2,250 | R1: 47 | 7 |
| Henry Horton Golf Course | Sep 13, 2026 | 2 | 1,790 | R1: 44 | 2 |
| TN Nashville Fall 2026 | Sep 12, 2026 | 9 | 2,251 | R1: 50 | 9 |
| Sneds After School @ VinnyLinks (FULL - WL) | Sep 3, 2026 | 9 | 1,153 | R1: 35 | 3 |
| Montgomery Bell State Park | Aug 30, 2026 | 2 | 1,805 | R1: 41 | 2 |
| Long Hollow Golf Course | Aug 23, 2026 | 2 | 1,790 | R1: 44 | 2 |
| Sneds After School @ Ted Rhodes | Aug 13, 2026 | 6 | 2,427 | R1: 43 | 3 |
| Aspen Grove Challenge | Jul 18, 2026 | 15 | 982 | R1: 29, R2: 33, R3: 31, R4: 34 | 2 |
| 18-Hole Prep @ The Little Course (FULL - WL) | Jul 10, 2026 | 10 | 982 | R1: 35, R2: 43 | 8 |
| Percy Warner GC (FULL - WL) | Jul 8, 2026 | 13 | 1,868 | R1: 47 | T5 |
| VinnyLinks GC | Jun 26, 2026 | 10 | 1,000 | R1: 37 | 4 |
| The Little Course (FULL - WL) | Jun 19, 2026 | 18 | 982 | R1: 33 | T3 |
| Cheekwood GC (FULL - WL) | Jun 17, 2026 | 9 | 1,850 | R1: 41 | 2 |
| 18-Hole Prep @ Harpeth Valley | Jun 10, 2026 | 5 | 1,232 | R1: 35, R2: 32 | 2 |
| Lebanon CC | Jun 8, 2026 | 7 | 1,850 | R1: 46 | 3 |
| USKG State Invitational At Georgia | Jun 5, 2026 | 8 | 1,811 | R1: 45, R2: 46 | 6 |
| 2026 Georgia State Invitational | Jun 5, 2026 | 8 | 1,811 | R1: 45, R2: 46 | 6 |
| Cheekwood GC | Jun 1, 2026 | 6 | 1,850 | R1: 45 | 3 |
| Harpeth Valley GC (FULL - WL) | May 28, 2026 | 10 | 1,000 | R1: 34 | T2 |
| Towhee Golf Club (Tour Championship) | May 10, 2026 | 2 | 1,770 | R1: 44 | 1 |
| USKG State Invitational At Tennessee - Spring | Apr 25, 2026 | 7 | 1,913 | R1: 46, R2: 45 | 6 |
| 2026 Tennessee - Spring State Invitational | Apr 25, 2026 | 7 | 1,913 | R1: 46, R2: 45 | 6 |
| Saddle Creek Golf Club | Apr 19, 2026 | 1 | 1,808 | R1: 40 | 1 |
| The Course at Pillow Springs | Apr 12, 2026 | 1 | 1,800 | R1: 38 | 1 |
| Saddle Creek Golf Club | Apr 3, 2026 | 2 | 1,808 | R1: 41 | 1 |
| Sneds After School @ Harpeth Valley (FULL - WL) | Apr 2, 2026 | 9 | 1,232 | R1: 34 | 2 |
| Henry Horton Golf Course | Mar 22, 2026 | 2 | 1,790 | R1: 40 | 1 |
| Cedar Crest Golf Club | Mar 1, 2026 | 2 | 1,800 | R1: 46 | 1 |
| 18-Hole Prep @ Harpeth Valley (FULL - WL) | Feb 28, 2026 | 5 | 1,088 | R1: 37, R2: 39 | 2 |
| 9-Hole Prep @ Percy Warner (FULL - WL) | Aug 2, 2025 | 3 | 4,748 | R1: 48 | 1 |
| 18-Hole Prep @ The Little Course | Jul 11, 2025 | 2 | 1,964 | R1: 40, R2: 13 | 1 |
| VinnyLinks GC (FULL - WL) | Jun 30, 2025 | 4 | 2,000 | R1: 27 | 1 |
| VinnyLinks GC | Jun 30, 2025 | 5 | 2,000 | R1: 27 | 1 |
| The Little Course (FULL - WL) | Jun 20, 2025 | 6 | 982 | R1: 28 | 3 |
| Cheekwood GC | Jun 16, 2025 | 4 | 3,700 | R1: 35 | 1 |
| 18-Hole Prep @ Harpeth Valley | Jun 11, 2025 | 2 | 2,464 | R1: 35, R2: 14 | 1 |