| SUNDAY SWING GOLF PERFORMANCE #2: 12-18 | Sep 26, 2026 | 51 | 6,503 | R1: 74, R2: 74 | T17 |
| Utah Regional Final (Boys) | Sep 19, 2026 | 32 | 6,819 | R1: 71, R2: 75 | 17 |
| Fall Series V - Wildhorse GC | Sep 12, 2026 | 37 | 6,688 | R1: 82, R2: 75 | T24 |
| SAN RAMON JUNIOR SERIES #4: 12-18 | Sep 5, 2026 | 65 | 6,373 | R1: 90, R2: 81 | 46 |
| Fall Series III - Bing Maloney | Aug 29, 2026 | 69 | 6,569 | R1: 74, R2: 76 | T35 |
| Fall Series II - Micke Grove | Aug 22, 2026 | 63 | 6,557 | R1: 76, R2: 83 | 57 |
| Fall Series I - Cypress Lakes | Aug 15, 2026 | 51 | 6,873 | R1: 80, R2: 73 | T29 |
| 66th CA STATE JR AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 9, 2026 | 114 | 6,900 | R1: 80, R2: 90 | T104 |
| PGA HOPE JR (NB3 QUALIFIER) #4: 12-18 | Jul 1, 2026 | 48 | 6,492 | R1: 74, R2: 71 | T4 |
| SACRAMENTO COUNTY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Jun 15, 2026 | 54 | 6,767 | R1: 78, R2: 81 | T40 |
| *ATHLOS MATCH PLAY BOYS :12-18 | Jun 10, 2026 | 45 | 6,503 | R1: 77, R2: 83 | 42 |
| Summer Series I - Reserve at Spanos Park | Jun 6, 2026 | 56 | 6,708 | R1: 72, R2: 82 | T26 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course (Tour Championship) | May 31, 2026 | 7 | 6,714 | R1: 79 | T2 |
| Napa Golf Course at Kennedy Park | May 30, 2026 | 6 | 6,681 | R1: 77 | 2 |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | May 17, 2026 | 12 | 6,569 | R1: — | WD |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | May 16, 2026 | 17 | 6,631 | R1: 81 | 9 |
| NorCal Jr. Cup Spanos Park | Apr 25, 2026 | 18 | 7,173 | R1: 78, R2: 81 | 3 |
| Spring Series V - Haggin Oaks | Apr 18, 2026 | 59 | 6,847 | R1: 82, R2: 80 | T54 |
| San Ramon Golf Club | Apr 11, 2026 | 12 | 6,449 | R1: 79 | 1 |
| NB3 QUALIFIER #2: 12-18 | Apr 4, 2026 | 15 | 6,542 | R1: 74, R2: 74 | T3 |
| The Reserve At Spanos Park (Tour Championship) | Mar 29, 2026 | 7 | 6,685 | R1: 78 | 2 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links | Mar 28, 2026 | 9 | 6,565 | R1: 80 | T4 |
| Las Positas Golf Course | Mar 22, 2026 | 5 | 6,707 | R1: 84 | 4 |
| Swenson Park Golf Club | Mar 21, 2026 | 4 | 6,636 | R1: 82 | 2 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course | Mar 15, 2026 | 5 | 6,714 | R1: 75 | 1 |
| Rancho Solano Golf Course | Mar 14, 2026 | 7 | 6,688 | R1: 82 | 2 |
| RANCHO SOLANO JR: 12-18 | Feb 21, 2026 | 41 | 6,594 | R1: 82, R2: 84 | T28 |
| RANCHO MURIETA JUNIOR (TEAM QUALIFIER #3): 12-18 | Feb 15, 2026 | 15 | 6,813 | R1: 87 | T12 |
| HAGGIN OAKS JR (TEAM QUALIFIER #2):12-18 | Jan 24, 2026 | 22 | 6,551 | R1: 79, R2: 83 | 18 |
| HAGGIN OAKS JR (TEAM QUALIFIER #2):12-18 | Jan 24, 2026 | 23 | 6,551 | R1: 79, R2: 83 | T33 |
| PARADISE VALLEY JUNIOR #1: 12-18 | Jan 17, 2026 | 12 | 6,657 | R1: 86, R2: 76 | 2 |
| PARADISE VALLEY JUNIOR #1: 12-18 | Jan 17, 2026 | 14 | 6,657 | R1: 86, R2: 76 | T4 |
| WINTER SHOOT OUT CLASSIC: 12-18 | Jan 10, 2026 | 14 | 6,503 | R1: 86, R2: 88 | T12 |
| WINTER SHOOT OUT CLASSIC: 12-18 | Jan 10, 2026 | 15 | 6,503 | R1: 86, R2: 88 | T22 |
| 19TH ANNUAL FCG NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP (Week 2) | Dec 28, 2025 | 39 | 6,721 | R1: 86, R2: 80 | MC |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #5: 12-18 | Dec 13, 2025 | 16 | 6,657 | R1: 87, R2: 81 | 12 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #6: 12-18 | Dec 13, 2025 | 16 | 6,657 | R1: 87, R2: 81 | 12 |
| FAIRFIELD JR: 12-18 | Dec 13, 2025 | 16 | 6,657 | R1: 87, R2: 81 | 12 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #4: 12-18 | Nov 8, 2025 | 20 | 6,657 | R1: 75, R2: 83 | T4 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #5: 12-18 | Nov 8, 2025 | 20 | 6,657 | R1: 75, R2: 83 | T4 |
| **HALLOWEEN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Oct 25, 2025 | 35 | 6,591 | R1: 82, R2: 80 | 26 |
| Diablo Creek Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Oct 12, 2025 | 18 | — | R1: 85 | 12 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course | Oct 5, 2025 | 14 | 6,714 | R1: 78 | T4 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course | Oct 4, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 83 | 9 |
| Rancho Solano Golf Course | Sep 28, 2025 | 15 | 6,688 | R1: 77 | 5 |
| Blue Rock Springs Golf Course - West | Sep 21, 2025 | 18 | 3,120 | R1: 74 | 3 |
| Blue Rock Springs Golf Course - East | Sep 20, 2025 | 18 | — | R1: 84 | T8 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #3: 12-18 | Aug 23, 2025 | 15 | — | R1: 78, R2: 82 | 5 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #4: 12-18 | Aug 23, 2025 | 15 | — | R1: 78, R2: 82 | 5 |
| Napa Golf Course at Kennedy Park | Aug 9, 2025 | 4 | — | R1: 81 | 2 |
| CONCORD CITY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Aug 4, 2025 | 15 | 6,724 | R1: 83, R2: 83 | 13 |
| CONCORD CITY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Aug 4, 2025 | 15 | 6,724 | R1: 83, R2: 83 | 13 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #3: 12-18 | Jul 12, 2025 | 23 | 6,492 | R1: 84, R2: 74 | 11 |
| *JGANC PGA HOPE Junior: 12-18 | Jul 12, 2025 | 23 | 6,492 | R1: 84, R2: 74 | 11 |
| *JOHNNY MILLER JUNIOR "CHAMP" JR: 12-18 | Jul 9, 2025 | 18 | 6,697 | R1: 94 | T13 |
| *JOHNNY MILLER JUNIOR "CHAMP" JR: 12-18 | Jul 9, 2025 | 18 | 6,697 | R1: 94 | T13 |
| *PEGGY DODDS MEMORIAL - 89th SAC CITY JR | Jul 2, 2025 | 20 | 7,035 | R1: 85, R2: 77 | T13 |
| *PEGGY DODDS MEMORIAL - 89th SAC CITY JR | Jul 2, 2025 | 20 | 7,035 | R1: 85, R2: 77 | T13 |
| **ATHLOS MATCH PLAY CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jun 26, 2025 | 25 | 6,551 | R1: 82, R2: 83 | 19 |
| Rancho Solano Golf Course | Apr 6, 2025 | 23 | — | R1: 80 | 5 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course | Apr 5, 2025 | 25 | — | R1: 76 | T2 |
| Napa Golf Course at Kennedy Park | Mar 29, 2025 | 25 | — | R1: 88 | 9 |
| Blue Rock Springs Golf Course - West | Mar 23, 2025 | 18 | — | R1: 92 | T10 |