| Red Tail Golf Club (Tour Championship) | Oct 4, 2026 | 15 | 5,424 | R1: 82 | 5 |
| Ashland Golf Club | Oct 3, 2026 | 13 | 5,414 | R1: 78 | 1 |
| Tanglewood Golf Club | Sep 20, 2026 | 10 | 5,439 | R1: 72 | 1 |
| Big Met Golf Course | Sep 13, 2026 | 16 | 5,417 | R1: 78 | T3 |
| Tannenhauf Golf Club | Aug 30, 2026 | 13 | 5,427 | R1: 77 | 5 |
| Black Brook Golf Course | Aug 29, 2026 | 16 | 5,417 | R1: 77 | 2 |
| Shawnee Hills Golf Course | Aug 23, 2026 | 12 | 5,426 | R1: 86 | 6 |
| Windmill Lakes Golf Club | Aug 9, 2026 | 12 | 5,443 | R1: 71 | 1 |
| 43rd NOPGA JR TOUR CHAMP @ OBERLIN GC | Jul 27, 2026 | 100 | 6,692 | R1: 88, R2: 81 | 76 |
| Big Met Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Jul 18, 2026 | 6 | 5,417 | R1: 78 | 2 |
| PERFORMANCE TOUR @ PINE HILLS GC | Jul 13, 2026 | 10 | 5,860 | R1: 82 | T4 |
| Seneca Golf Course | Jul 12, 2026 | 7 | 5,400 | R1: 75 | 1 |
| Gleneagles Golf Club | Jul 11, 2026 | 9 | 5,410 | R1: 79 | 4 |
| PERFORMANCE TOUR @ THE TANGLEWOOD CLUB | Jul 7, 2026 | 12 | 5,252 | R1: 76 | 4 |
| PERFORMANCE TOUR @ SILVER LAKE | Jul 6, 2026 | 8 | 5,825 | R1: 85 | T5 |
| Raintree Golf and Event Center | Jul 5, 2026 | 12 | 5,443 | R1: — | WD |
| USKG State Invitational At Ohio | Jun 29, 2026 | 19 | 5,003 | R1: 72, R2: 73 | 4 |
| 2026 Ohio State Invitational | Jun 29, 2026 | 19 | 5,003 | R1: 72, R2: 73 | 4 |
| PERFORMANCE TOUR @ MANAKIKI GC | Jun 26, 2026 | 7 | 5,229 | R1: 83 | 4 |
| PERFORMANCE TOUR @ ERIE SHORES GC | Jun 25, 2026 | 10 | 5,073 | R1: 73 | 3 |
| Black Brook Golf Course | Jun 21, 2026 | 7 | 5,417 | R1: 80 | 5 |
| Shawnee Hills Golf Course | Jun 20, 2026 | 12 | 5,426 | R1: 84 | T6 |
| PERFORMANCE TOUR @ AVON OAKS CC | Jun 11, 2026 | 9 | 5,648 | R1: 82 | 4 |
| PERFORMANCE TOUR @ SHAWNEE HILLS GC | Jun 10, 2026 | 7 | 5,513 | R1: 81 | 3 |
| PERFORMANCE TOUR @ ELLSWORTH MEADOWS | Jun 2, 2026 | 9 | 5,536 | R1: 89 | 8 |
| Tanglewood Golf Club | May 31, 2026 | 6 | 4,807 | R1: 80 | 2 |
| 36 HOLE JUNIOR-JUNIOR @ MILL CREEK | May 30, 2026 | 5 | 5,648 | R1: 89 | 4 |
| PERFORMANCE TOUR @ LAKE FOREST CC | May 26, 2026 | 9 | 5,552 | R1: 87 | T4 |
| Fox Den Golf Course (Tour Championship) | May 24, 2026 | 8 | 4,809 | R1: 77 | 5 |
| Tanglewood Golf Club | May 23, 2026 | 6 | 4,807 | R1: 80 | 2 |
| Big Met Golf Course | May 17, 2026 | 9 | 4,786 | R1: 82 | 6 |
| Springvale Golf Club | May 16, 2026 | 9 | 4,901 | R1: 77 | 4 |
| Mill Creek Park Golf Course - South Course | May 9, 2026 | 9 | 4,784 | R1: — | WD |
| Tannenhauf Golf Club | May 3, 2026 | 7 | 4,803 | R1: 81 | 5 |
| Avalon Lakes Golf | Apr 26, 2026 | 9 | 4,846 | R1: 77 | 3 |
| Ohio Kickoff at Pinnacle | Apr 11, 2026 | 3 | 5,755 | R1: 92, R2: 82 | 2 |
| Ohio Junior Open at Pinnacle | Apr 11, 2026 | 3 | 5,755 | R1: 92, R2: 82 | 2 |
| Ohio Kickoff at the Lakes | Mar 21, 2026 | 3 | 5,522 | R1: 96, R2: 90 | 2 |
| FJT Sandridge Open | Feb 14, 2026 | 35 | 5,565 | R1: 88, R2: 100 | 34 |
| PGA National Junior Open | Dec 27, 2025 | 6 | 4,614 | R1: 98, R2: 78 | 4 |
| Red Tail Golf Club (Tour Championship) | Oct 12, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 89 | 6 |
| Ashland Golf Club | Oct 4, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 91 | T6 |
| Pleasant Valley Country Club | Sep 28, 2025 | 11 | 4,832 | R1: 89 | 5 |
| Mill Creek Park Golf Course - North Course | Sep 27, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 88 | 4 |
| Big Met Golf Course | Sep 14, 2025 | 15 | 4,786 | R1: 80 | 7 |
| Shawnee Hills Golf Course | Aug 24, 2025 | 15 | 4,803 | R1: 83 | 8 |
| Gleneagles Golf Club | Jul 19, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 95 | 6 |
| Gleneagles Golf Club | Jun 14, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 95 | 6 |