| Winterstone Golf Course | Oct 4, 2026 | 8 | 4,800 | R1: 79 | 3 |
| Blue Springs Country Club | Sep 27, 2026 | 13 | 4,800 | R1: 84 | 6 |
| Heritage Park Golf Course | Sep 13, 2026 | 11 | 4,980 | R1: 85 | 3 |
| Eagles Landing Golf Course | Aug 23, 2026 | 15 | 4,690 | R1: 74 | 1 |
| 2026 MJT CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 3, 2026 | 4 | 4,734 | R1: 36, R2: 41 | 2 |
| 2026 STAN UTLEY JUNIOR TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 3, 2026 | 4 | 4,734 | R1: 36, R2: 41 | 2 |
| 2026 MJT ARTHUR HILLS | Jul 22, 2026 | 10 | 4,881 | R1: 35 | T1 |
| 2026 SUJT ARTHUR HILLS | Jul 22, 2026 | 10 | 4,881 | R1: 35 | T1 |
| 2026 MJT SEDALIA | Jul 13, 2026 | 9 | 4,934 | R1: 36 | 1 |
| 2026 SUJT SEDALIA | Jul 13, 2026 | 9 | 4,934 | R1: 36 | 1 |
| 2026 MJT LA NICKELL | Jul 9, 2026 | 13 | 4,684 | R1: 35 | 1 |
| 2026 SUJT LA NICKELL | Jul 9, 2026 | 13 | 4,684 | R1: 35 | 1 |
| 2026 MJT ELDON | Jul 7, 2026 | 11 | 4,735 | R1: 40 | 2 |
| 2026 SUJT ELDON | Jul 7, 2026 | 11 | 4,735 | R1: 40 | 2 |
| 2026 MJT ROLLING HILLS | Jun 25, 2026 | 9 | 4,013 | R1: 38 | 1 |
| 2026 SUJT ROLLING HILLS | Jun 25, 2026 | 9 | 4,013 | R1: 38 | 1 |
| 2026 MJT LAKE VALLEY | Jun 22, 2026 | 7 | — | R1: 43 | 1 |
| 2026 SUJT LAKE VALLEY | Jun 22, 2026 | 7 | 5,260 | R1: 43 | 1 |
| Paradise Pointe Golf Complex | Jun 21, 2026 | 7 | 2,415 | R1: 44 | 4 |
| 2026 MJT TANGLEWOOD | Jun 17, 2026 | 9 | 5,093 | R1: 43 | T2 |
| 2026 SUJT TANGLEWOOD | Jun 17, 2026 | 9 | 5,093 | R1: 43 | T2 |
| Eagles Landing Golf Course | Jun 14, 2026 | 10 | 2,440 | R1: 39 | 3 |
| 2026 MJT OAK HILLS | Jun 10, 2026 | 15 | 4,465 | R1: 37 | 1 |
| 2026 SUJT OAK HILLS | Jun 10, 2026 | 15 | 4,465 | R1: 37 | 1 |
| 2026 MJT DEER CHASE | Jun 4, 2026 | 9 | 5,035 | R1: 42 | 2 |
| 2026 SUJT DEER CHASE | Jun 4, 2026 | 9 | 5,035 | R1: 42 | 2 |
| Eagles Landing Golf Course (Tour Championship) | May 31, 2026 | 12 | 2,440 | R1: 41 | T2 |
| Hodge Park Golf Club | May 10, 2026 | 7 | 2,360 | R1: 42 | 1 |
| Blue Springs Country Club | Apr 19, 2026 | 13 | 2,400 | R1: 41 | 1 |
| Shamrock Hills Golf Club | Apr 12, 2026 | 13 | 2,410 | R1: 42 | T2 |
| Minor Park Golf Course | Mar 29, 2026 | 12 | 2,415 | R1: 38 | 1 |
| 2025 MJT CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 4, 2025 | 1 | 3,150 | R1: 40, R2: 38 | 1 |
| 2025 JUNIOR AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP (6-13 YEAR-OLDS) | Jul 16, 2025 | 10 | 4,684 | R1: 89, R2: 81 | 5 |
| 2025 MJT SEDALIA | Jul 14, 2025 | 3 | 3,000 | R1: 40 | 1 |
| 2025 MJT LAKE OF THE WOODS | Jul 10, 2025 | 3 | 3,075 | R1: 36 | 1 |
| 2025 MJT LAKE VALLEY | Jun 23, 2025 | 3 | 3,150 | R1: 41 | 1 |
| 2025 MJT HERITAGE HILLS | Jun 12, 2025 | 5 | 3,000 | R1: 42 | 1 |
| 2025 MJT ELDON | Jun 3, 2025 | 3 | 3,075 | R1: 35 | 1 |