| Ridge Creek Golf Course | Oct 10, 2026 | 4 | 4,348 | R1: 75 | 1 |
| Madera Municipal Golf Course | Oct 3, 2026 | 4 | 4,340 | R1: 71 | 1 |
| USKG Teen Series at Kern River Golf Course | Sep 26, 2026 | 4 | 1,816 | R1: 35 | 2 |
| FCG Callaway World OC Qualifier (Ages 7-14) | Sep 26, 2026 | 12 | 4,837 | R1: 77, R2: 76 | 5 |
| Palm Springs Open 2026 | Sep 19, 2026 | 12 | 4,176 | R1: 72, R2: 69 | 1 |
| Pheasant Run Golf Course | Sep 12, 2026 | 5 | 4,457 | R1: 79 | 2 |
| Kern River Golf Course | Aug 22, 2026 | 4 | 4,287 | R1: 76 | 1 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Chester #2 | Aug 15, 2026 | 4 | 2,587 | R1: 43 | 4 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Dad Miller #2 | Aug 8, 2026 | 4 | 2,566 | R1: 38 | 2 |
| USKG World Championship 2026 | Jul 30, 2026 | 114 | 4,236 | R1: 78, R2: 76, R3: 77 | T30 |
| Northern California Regional Final (Girls) | Jul 25, 2026 | 13 | 4,779 | R1: 80, R2: 73 | 5 |
| FCG CALLAWAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 13, 2026 | 50 | 2,259 | R1: 58, R2: 61, R3: 65 | T18 |
| 19TH FCG INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP | Jun 29, 2026 | 29 | 2,225 | R1: 60, R2: 59 | T5 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Alhambra | Jun 25, 2026 | 3 | 2,410 | R1: 42 | 1 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Knollwood #1 | Jun 24, 2026 | 4 | 2,948 | R1: 41 | 1 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Fullerton #2 | Jun 14, 2026 | 3 | 1,852 | R1: 29 | 1 |
| Junior World Qualifier (7-10) @ Fairmount Park | Jun 10, 2026 | 22 | 2,524 | R1: 40 | T9 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Diamond Bar #1 | Jun 6, 2026 | 4 | 2,000 | R1: 39 | 1 |
| The Links at Riverlakes Ranch (Tour Championship) | May 31, 2026 | 3 | 1,895 | R1: 37 | 1 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Via Verde #1 | May 30, 2026 | 3 | 2,958 | R1: 42 | 1 |
| CA Bakersfield Spring 2026 | May 24, 2026 | 4 | 1,981 | R1: 47 | 1 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 23, 2026 | 21 | 1,961 | R1: 36 | 5 |
| Dragonfly Golf Club | May 17, 2026 | 3 | 2,790 | R1: 42 | 2 |
| Ridge Creek Golf Course | May 9, 2026 | 3 | 1,806 | R1: 35 | 1 |
| CA Bakersfield Spring 2026 | May 3, 2026 | 5 | 1,975 | R1: 34 | 1 |
| Kern River Golf Course | Apr 26, 2026 | 4 | 1,816 | R1: 35 | 2 |
| CA Bakersfield Spring 2026 | Apr 6, 2026 | 5 | 1,975 | R1: 39 | 1 |
| 17TH ANNUAL FCG LAS VEGAS CHAMPIONSHIP (Week 1) | Apr 4, 2026 | 19 | 1,958 | R1: 30, R2: 40 | 3 |
| CA Bakersfield Spring 2026 | Mar 30, 2026 | 4 | 1,970 | R1: 38 | 1 |
| Bakersfield Country Club | Mar 29, 2026 | 3 | 1,861 | R1: 36 | 1 |
| FCG Callaway World LA Qualifier (Ages 7-12) | Mar 28, 2026 | 8 | 1,700 | R1: 36 | T3 |
| CA Bakersfield Spring 2026 | Mar 15, 2026 | 5 | 1,980 | R1: 35 | 1 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Jurupa Hills #2 | Mar 7, 2026 | 3 | 2,689 | R1: 43 | 1 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Hansen Dam | Mar 1, 2026 | 3 | 2,790 | R1: 46 | 3 |
| Ridge Creek Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Feb 28, 2026 | 4 | 1,806 | R1: 37 | 1 |
| Paso Robles Golf Club | Feb 22, 2026 | 3 | 1,936 | R1: 36 | 1 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Indian Hills #1 | Feb 15, 2026 | 3 | 2,918 | R1: 50 | 3 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Willowick | Feb 8, 2026 | 4 | 2,691 | R1: 43 | T2 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Balboa | Feb 7, 2026 | 2 | 3,129 | R1: 40 | 1 |
| Bakersfield Country Club | Feb 1, 2026 | 4 | 1,861 | R1: 41 | 1 |
| Kern River Golf Course | Jan 31, 2026 | 4 | 1,816 | R1: 43 | 2 |
| Players Tour Spring @ La Mirada #1 | Jan 25, 2026 | 3 | 2,069 | R1: 39 | 1 |
| The Links at Riverlakes Ranch | Jan 24, 2026 | 3 | 1,895 | R1: 37 | 1 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Whittier Narrows | Jan 18, 2026 | 4 | 2,474 | R1: 42 | T2 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Whittier Narrows | Jan 18, 2026 | 4 | 5,603 | R1: 42 | T2 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Alhambra #1 | Jan 17, 2026 | 8 | 2,410 | R1: 47 | 6 |
| Valley Oaks Golf Course | Jan 10, 2026 | 3 | 1,859 | R1: 35 | 1 |
| (9-11) Fall Series Championship @ El Prado | Dec 6, 2025 | 24 | 5,614 | R1: 96 | 22 |
| CA Bakersfield Fall 2025 | Nov 24, 2025 | 6 | 2,290 | R1: 36 | 1 |
| Via Verde Fall Challenge #2 | Nov 9, 2025 | 3 | 5,723 | R1: 43 | 1 |
| Dad Miller Fall Challenge #2 | Nov 8, 2025 | 4 | 4,851 | R1: 47 | 4 |
| CA Bakersfield Fall 2025 | Oct 26, 2025 | 7 | 2,300 | R1: 38 | 1 |
| CA Bakersfield Fall 2025 | Oct 19, 2025 | 7 | 2,274 | R1: 42 | 1 |
| JDT (5-11) Fall @ David L Baker | Oct 12, 2025 | 25 | 3,117 | R1: 34 | 1 |
| JDT (5-11) Fall @ Los Feliz | Oct 11, 2025 | 18 | 1,003 | R1: 29 | 1 |
| JDT (5-11) Fall @ Rancho Park | Oct 5, 2025 | 21 | 992 | R1: 31 | T2 |
| CA Bakersfield Fall 2025 | Sep 28, 2025 | 7 | 2,296 | R1: 42 | 1 |
| FCG Callaway World LA Qualifier (Ages 7-14) | Sep 20, 2025 | 8 | 1,700 | R1: 35, R2: 38 | 6 |
| FCG Callaway World LA Qualifier (Ages 7-14) | Sep 20, 2025 | 8 | 1,700 | R1: 35, R2: 38 | 6 |
| CA Bakersfield Fall 2025 | Sep 14, 2025 | 7 | 2,462 | R1: 42 | 1 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ Rancho Park | Aug 24, 2025 | 16 | 951 | R1: 35 | T5 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ David L Baker | Aug 23, 2025 | 21 | 3,117 | R1: 40 | 8 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ Pico Rivera | Aug 17, 2025 | 15 | 2,434 | R1: 36 | T3 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ Brea Creek | Aug 16, 2025 | 35 | 1,301 | R1: 30 | 1 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ Lake Forest | Aug 10, 2025 | 30 | 2,230 | R1: 37 | T8 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ Rancho Duarte | Aug 9, 2025 | 20 | 2,682 | R1: 45 | 18 |
| Ridge Creek Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Aug 6, 2025 | 2 | — | R1: 38 | 1 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ Los Feliz | Aug 3, 2025 | 16 | 1,003 | R1: 36 | 11 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ Heartwell | Aug 2, 2025 | 40 | 1,927 | R1: 39 | T22 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ Arroyo Seco | Jul 27, 2025 | 24 | 1,960 | R1: 32 | 3 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ Arcadia | Jul 26, 2025 | 27 | 1,877 | R1: 35 | T13 |
| Seven Oaks Country Club | Jul 21, 2025 | 4 | — | R1: 44 | 2 |
| Buena Vista Golf Course | Jul 11, 2025 | 4 | — | R1: 42 | 2 |
| Bakersfield Country Club | Jun 19, 2025 | 4 | — | R1: 47 | 2 |
| CA Bakersfield Spring 2025 | May 18, 2025 | 7 | 2,293 | R1: 56 | 5 |
| CA Bakersfield Spring 2025 | May 4, 2025 | 8 | 2,300 | R1: 47 | 3 |
| CA Bakersfield Spring 2025 | Apr 27, 2025 | 7 | 2,320 | R1: 53 | 4 |
| CA Bakersfield Spring 2025 | Apr 15, 2025 | 8 | 2,296 | R1: 44 | 1 |
| CA Bakersfield Spring 2025 | Mar 23, 2025 | 7 | 2,279 | R1: 51 | 2 |
| CA Bakersfield Spring 2025 | Mar 16, 2025 | 8 | 2,274 | R1: 59 | 6 |