| The Gauntlet Golf Club | Oct 11, 2026 | 7 | 4,828 | R1: — | T1 |
| Swan Point Yacht & Country Club | Oct 10, 2026 | 5 | 4,811 | R1: 94 | 3 |
| Newport News GC (Deer Run Course) (Newport News) (36 holes; Girls Only) | Oct 3, 2026 | 19 | 2,885 | R1: 106, R2: — | 18 |
| VSGA-PKBGT Girls Circuit Event at Newport News | Oct 3, 2026 | 19 | 5,770 | R1: 106 | 18 |
| Locust Hill Golf Course | Sep 26, 2026 | 6 | 4,895 | R1: 96 | 4 |
| Shenandoah Valley Golf Club - The Old Course | Sep 20, 2026 | 9 | 4,820 | R1: 94 | 5 |
| Richland Golf Club | Sep 12, 2026 | 9 | 4,828 | R1: 106 | 8 |
| 12th VSGA Junior Golf Circuit Championship | Aug 15, 2026 | 9 | 5,671 | R1: 118, R2: 102 | 9 |
| Qualifier - The Northern Neck Junior All-Star at Indian Cre | Aug 9, 2026 | 24 | 5,615 | R1: 100 | 24 |
| Hobbs Hole GC (Tappahannock) (18 holes) | Aug 1, 2026 | 3 | 5,699 | R1: 103 | 3 |
| Ford's Colony CC (Blackheath) (Williamsburg) (18 holes) | Jul 24, 2026 | 5 | 5,500 | R1: 112 | 5 |
| Augustine GC (Stafford) (18 holes) | Jul 23, 2026 | 3 | 5,417 | R1: 99 | 3 |
| Stoneleigh G&CC (Round Hill) (18 holes) | Jul 22, 2026 | 4 | 5,234 | R1: 105 | 4 |
| Laurel Hill GC (Lorton) (18 holes) | Jul 9, 2026 | 3 | 2,704 | R1: 52 | 3 |
| Algonkian GC (Sterling) (18 holes) | Jul 8, 2026 | 6 | 5,487 | R1: 94 | T5 |
| Brambleton GC (Ashburn) (18 hole: Girls Only) | Jul 1, 2026 | 10 | 5,303 | R1: 92 | 7 |
| The Courses at Andrews - East Course (Tour Championship) | May 17, 2026 | 10 | 4,837 | R1: 99 | 7 |
| Shenandoah Valley Golf Club - The Old Course (Tour Champion | May 16, 2026 | 10 | 4,820 | R1: 91 | 6 |
| Garrisons Lake Golf Club (Tour Championship) | May 10, 2026 | 3 | 4,804 | R1: 92 | 3 |
| Shenandoah Valley Golf Club - Titus Course | May 3, 2026 | 15 | 4,897 | R1: 103 | T10 |
| Breton Bay Country Club | May 2, 2026 | 4 | 4,902 | R1: 121 | 4 |
| Forest Park Golf Course | Apr 18, 2026 | 8 | 4,883 | R1: 108 | 6 |
| The Gauntlet Golf Club | Apr 12, 2026 | 6 | 4,881 | R1: 102 | 2 |
| Prince William Golf Club | Apr 11, 2026 | 14 | 4,842 | R1: 93 | 5 |
| Wild Quail Golf & Country Club | Mar 21, 2026 | 6 | 4,800 | R1: 100 | 4 |
| Rehoboth Beach Country Club | Mar 20, 2026 | 6 | 4,809 | R1: 114 | 5 |
| Maple Dale Country Club | Mar 15, 2026 | 5 | 4,804 | R1: 98 | 4 |
| Herndon Centennial Golf Course | Mar 14, 2026 | 6 | 4,859 | R1: 114 | T4 |
| Pinehurst No. 6 | Jan 11, 2026 | 5 | 5,035 | R1: 110 | 5 |
| Pinehurst No. 1 | Jan 10, 2026 | 6 | 4,732 | R1: 108 | 6 |
| Princeton Country Club | Nov 23, 2025 | 9 | 2,440 | R1: 100 | 8 |
| Princeton Country Club | Nov 22, 2025 | 6 | 2,440 | R1: 111 | 6 |