| Players Tour Fall @ Rancho San Joaquin | Oct 10, 2026 | 28 | 6,425 | R1: 94 | 24 |
| Players Tour Fall @ El Prado #2 | Oct 4, 2026 | 19 | 6,332 | R1: 99 | 19 |
| Players Tour Fall @ Alondra Park | Oct 3, 2026 | 15 | 6,445 | R1: 92 | 13 |
| Players Tour Fall @ Hansen Dam #1 | Sep 27, 2026 | 19 | 6,419 | R1: 97 | 19 |
| Players Tour Fall @ Dos Lagos | Sep 26, 2026 | 17 | 6,205 | R1: 89 | 14 |
| Players Tour Fall @ El Prado #1 | Sep 20, 2026 | 25 | 6,332 | R1: 98 | 25 |
| Players Tour Fall @ Fullerton #1 | Sep 19, 2026 | 27 | 5,168 | R1: 95 | 25 |
| Players Tour Fall @ Recreation Park #1 | Sep 13, 2026 | 19 | 6,368 | R1: 97 | 18 |
| Players Tour Fall @ Via Verde #1 | Sep 12, 2026 | 14 | 6,417 | R1: 107 | 13 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Chester #3 | Aug 23, 2026 | 4 | 2,587 | R1: 42 | T2 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Dos Lagos #3 | Aug 22, 2026 | 4 | 2,218 | R1: 42 | 4 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Whispering #3 | Aug 16, 2026 | 3 | 2,834 | R1: 44 | 1 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Green River #2 | Aug 15, 2026 | 8 | 2,629 | R1: 45 | T7 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Diamond Bar #1 | Jun 6, 2026 | 4 | 2,000 | R1: 42 | T2 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Willowick #1 | May 31, 2026 | 4 | 2,691 | R1: 44 | 3 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Fullerton #1 | May 30, 2026 | 4 | 1,852 | R1: 41 | 3 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Fullerton #4 | May 9, 2026 | 10 | 1,852 | R1: 41 | 7 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ David L Baker | Apr 19, 2026 | 44 | 1,541 | R1: 37 | T8 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ The Lake Forest | Apr 18, 2026 | 49 | 1,115 | R1: 33 | T3 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ Heartwell | Apr 11, 2026 | 48 | 1,022 | R1: 35 | T18 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ Rancho Park | Mar 28, 2026 | 16 | 951 | R1: 37 | 5 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ Lake Forest | Mar 21, 2026 | 47 | 1,115 | R1: 38 | T15 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ Heartwell | Mar 15, 2026 | 45 | 1,022 | R1: 33 | T13 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ Pico Rivera | Mar 14, 2026 | 32 | 1,217 | R1: 39 | T14 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ Lake Forest | Feb 21, 2026 | 43 | 1,115 | R1: 43 | T24 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ Heartwell. | Feb 14, 2026 | 42 | 1,927 | R1: 34 | T13 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ Brea Creek | Jan 31, 2026 | 47 | 1,301 | R1: 46 | T38 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ Lake Forest | Jan 24, 2026 | 37 | 2,230 | R1: 42 | T17 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ Heartwell | Jan 17, 2026 | 37 | 1,927 | R1: 40 | T27 |
| JDT (5-11) Championship @ Brea Creek | Dec 13, 2025 | 50 | 1,301 | R1: 35 | T16 |
| JDT (5-11) Fall @ Lake Forest | Dec 6, 2025 | 39 | 2,230 | R1: 38 | T18 |
| JDT (5-11) Fall @ Arroyo Seco | Nov 9, 2025 | 23 | 1,960 | R1: 39 | T13 |
| JDT (5-11) Fall @ David L Baker | Nov 2, 2025 | 30 | 3,117 | R1: 53 | 28 |
| JDT (5-11) Fall @ Lake Forest | Oct 26, 2025 | 32 | 2,230 | R1: 42 | T19 |
| JDT (5-11) Fall @ Pico Rivera | Oct 19, 2025 | 25 | 2,434 | R1: 43 | 19 |
| JDT (5-11) Fall @ Westdrift | Oct 18, 2025 | 35 | 2,284 | R1: 34 | T4 |
| JDT (5-11) Fall @ David L Baker | Oct 12, 2025 | 41 | 3,117 | R1: 44 | T25 |
| JDT (5-11) Fall @ Los Feliz | Oct 11, 2025 | 19 | 1,003 | R1: 43 | 18 |
| JDT (5-11) Fall @ Rancho Park | Oct 5, 2025 | 28 | 992 | R1: 43 | T20 |
| JDT (5-11) Fall @ Brea Creek | Sep 28, 2025 | 37 | 1,301 | R1: 40 | T21 |
| JDT (5-11) Fall @ Arroyo Seco | Sep 27, 2025 | 14 | 1,960 | R1: 29 | 1 |
| JDT (5-11) Fall @ El Segundo | Sep 21, 2025 | 31 | 1,000 | R1: 36 | T19 |
| JDT (5-11) Fall @ Lake Forest | Sep 20, 2025 | 35 | 2,230 | R1: 41 | T22 |
| JDT (5-11) Fall @ Heartwell | Sep 13, 2025 | 49 | 1,927 | R1: 39 | T39 |
| JDT (5-11) Fall @ Arcadia | Sep 7, 2025 | 27 | 1,877 | R1: 31 | 4 |
| JDT (5-11) Fall @ Pico Rivera | Sep 6, 2025 | 33 | 2,434 | R1: 43 | T20 |
| Union County Junior Open | Jul 25, 2025 | 3 | 4,343 | R1: 81 | 3 |
| HJGT Trump Westchester Junior Open | Jul 21, 2025 | 7 | 4,631 | R1: 99, R2: 102 | 6 |
| Sittler Golf Midseason Challenge at Fairview | Jul 10, 2025 | 7 | 5,057 | R1: 87, R2: 87 | 1 |
| Diversified Roofing Junior at Honeybrook | Jul 7, 2025 | 5 | 4,961 | R1: 76, R2: 76 | 2 |
| HJGT Crystal Springs Summer Junior Open | Jul 2, 2025 | 1 | 4,734 | R1: 94, R2: 85 | 1 |