| San Ramon Golf Club (Tour Championship) | Oct 4, 2026 | 9 | 1,865 | R1: 47 | 9 |
| San Ramon Golf Club | Oct 3, 2026 | 12 | 1,865 | R1: 44 | T6 |
| Las Positas Golf Course | Sep 27, 2026 | 9 | 1,810 | R1: 45 | T5 |
| USKG Teen Series at Kern River Golf Course | Sep 26, 2026 | 3 | 1,217 | R1: 44 | 2 |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | Sep 26, 2026 | 9 | 1,852 | R1: 38 | 1 |
| Palm Springs Open 2026 | Sep 19, 2026 | 18 | 1,805 | R1: 38, R2: 39 | 12 |
| Chardonnay Golf Club | Sep 13, 2026 | 12 | 1,831 | R1: 44 | T6 |
| Napa Golf Course at Kennedy Park | Sep 12, 2026 | 13 | 1,857 | R1: 43 | T4 |
| Baylands Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Aug 30, 2026 | 21 | 1,804 | R1: 55 | T19 |
| Baylands Golf Links | Aug 29, 2026 | 15 | 1,804 | R1: 41 | T3 |
| Shoreline Golf Links | Aug 23, 2026 | 21 | 1,810 | R1: 42 | T5 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Aug 16, 2026 | 21 | 1,870 | R1: 42 | T12 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Aug 15, 2026 | 16 | 1,870 | R1: 43 | T10 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Aug 9, 2026 | 15 | 1,931 | R1: — | WD |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Aug 8, 2026 | 13 | 1,931 | R1: 41 | 3 |
| *BUMGARDNER MEMORIAL JUNIOR | Jul 6, 2026 | 6 | 1,625 | R1: 42, R2: 39 | 1 |
| 2026 Southern California State Invitational | Jun 29, 2026 | 14 | 1,903 | R1: 43, R2: 43 | 10 |
| The Links at Riverlakes Ranch (Tour Championship) | May 31, 2026 | 3 | 1,215 | R1: 36 | 1 |
| USKG State Invitational At California - Northern | May 24, 2026 | 6 | 1,209 | R1: 43, R2: 38 | 5 |
| 2026 Northern California State Invitational | May 24, 2026 | 6 | 1,209 | R1: 43, R2: 38 | 5 |
| Dragonfly Golf Club | May 17, 2026 | 2 | 1,275 | R1: 39 | 1 |
| Ridge Creek Golf Course | May 9, 2026 | 3 | 1,201 | R1: 39 | 1 |
| Scarlet & Gray Golf Club | May 2, 2026 | 3 | 0 | R1: 41 | 1 |
| Kern River Golf Course | Apr 26, 2026 | 3 | 1,217 | R1: 44 | 2 |
| The Reserve At Spanos Park (Tour Championship) | Mar 29, 2026 | 3 | 1,283 | R1: 40 | 1 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links | Mar 28, 2026 | 4 | 1,202 | R1: 47 | 4 |
| Las Positas Golf Course | Mar 22, 2026 | 3 | 1,365 | R1: 41 | 1 |
| Swenson Park Golf Club | Mar 21, 2026 | 6 | 1,280 | R1: 41 | 3 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course | Mar 15, 2026 | 4 | 1,260 | R1: 42 | 1 |
| Rancho Solano Golf Course | Mar 14, 2026 | 3 | 1,200 | R1: 37 | 1 |
| Dry Creek Ranch Golf Club | Mar 8, 2026 | 4 | 1,200 | R1: 45 | 2 |
| Ridge Creek Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Feb 28, 2026 | 4 | 1,201 | R1: 44 | 2 |
| Paso Robles Golf Club | Feb 22, 2026 | 2 | 1,200 | R1: 40 | 1 |
| Bakersfield Country Club | Feb 1, 2026 | 3 | 1,200 | R1: 46 | 2 |
| Kern River Golf Course | Jan 31, 2026 | 3 | 1,217 | R1: 47 | 2 |
| The Links at Riverlakes Ranch | Jan 24, 2026 | 3 | 1,215 | R1: 45 | 2 |
| Valley Oaks Golf Course | Jan 10, 2026 | 2 | 1,263 | R1: 43 | T1 |