| Junior Tour - Riverside Golf Course | Oct 11, 2026 | 19 | 5,892 | R1: 91 | 14 |
| Junior Tour - Morris Williams Golf Course | Oct 4, 2026 | 17 | 5,969 | R1: 89 | T10 |
| Junior Tour - Fort Sam Houston GC | Sep 13, 2026 | 14 | 5,552 | R1: 85 | T5 |
| Junior Tour - River Bend Golf Club | Aug 30, 2026 | 14 | 5,878 | R1: 93 | 11 |
| Junior Tour - Jimmy Clay Golf Course | Aug 23, 2026 | 21 | 5,900 | R1: 90 | 14 |
| Balcones Country Club (Tour Championship) | Aug 10, 2026 | 6 | 5,862 | R1: 80 | 1 |
| STPGA Junior Tour Junior Championship | Aug 3, 2026 | 37 | 6,235 | R1: 91, R2: 85 | 30 |
| Junior Tour - River Bend Golf Club | Jul 23, 2026 | 3 | 5,878 | R1: 83, R2: 85 | 2 |
| Junior Tour - Mill Creek Golf Club | Jul 22, 2026 | 10 | 5,995 | R1: 92 | 7 |
| Junior Tour - The Dominion Country Club | Jul 20, 2026 | 25 | 6,174 | R1: 87 | T9 |
| Junior Tour - Cowan Creek Golf Club | Jul 18, 2026 | 19 | 6,066 | R1: 90 | 7 |
| Hancock Park Golf Course | Jul 15, 2026 | 5 | 5,906 | R1: 42 | T2 |
| Junior Tour - Falconhead Golf Club | Jul 13, 2026 | 22 | 6,490 | R1: 95 | T10 |
| Roy Kizer Golf Course | Jul 12, 2026 | 8 | 6,132 | R1: 82 | T2 |
| Junior Tour - Roy Kizer Golf Course | Jul 8, 2026 | 16 | 6,119 | R1: 81 | 4 |
| Junior Tour - Brenham Country Club | Jul 6, 2026 | 12 | 5,981 | R1: 89 | T4 |
| Junior Tour - TPC San Antonio | Jul 1, 2026 | 24 | 6,242 | R1: 92 | 7 |
| Junior Tour - Avery Ranch Golf Club | Jun 29, 2026 | 20 | 5,955 | R1: 96 | 14 |
| Junior Tour - Crystal Falls Golf Club | Jun 24, 2026 | 18 | 6,189 | R1: 90 | 6 |
| Junior Tour - Balcones Country Club | Jun 22, 2026 | 24 | 5,894 | R1: 80 | T3 |
| ShadowGlen Golf Club | Jun 21, 2026 | 6 | 6,012 | R1: 91 | 1 |
| Junior Tour - Forest Creek Golf Club | Jun 17, 2026 | 21 | 5,981 | R1: 88 | 7 |
| Mill Creek Golf Club | May 17, 2026 | 8 | 6,013 | R1: 98 | T2 |
| Junior Tour - Hyatt Hill Country Resort | May 16, 2026 | 24 | 5,752 | R1: 87 | 5 |
| Junior Tour - Colony Creek Country Club | May 9, 2026 | 6 | 5,952 | R1: 89 | 4 |
| Delaware Springs Golf Course | Apr 26, 2026 | 10 | 5,964 | R1: 84 | 4 |
| Junior Tour - Colony Creek Country Club | Apr 19, 2026 | 12 | 5,952 | R1: 85 | T6 |
| Forest Creek Golf Club | Apr 12, 2026 | 10 | 6,001 | | T1 |
| Mill Creek Golf Club | Mar 29, 2026 | 10 | 6,002 | R1: 90 | 4 |
| Junior Tour - Balcones Country Club | Mar 16, 2026 | 45 | 5,894 | R1: 94 | T14 |
| Junior Tour - River Bend Golf Club | Mar 15, 2026 | 33 | 6,583 | R1: 80 | T7 |
| Junior Tour - Delaware Springs Golf Club | Mar 14, 2026 | 52 | 6,314 | R1: 88 | T24 |
| Junior Tour - Forest Creek Golf Club | Mar 8, 2026 | 76 | 5,542 | R1: 105 | T62 |
| Junior Tour - Olympia Hills Golf Course | Feb 22, 2026 | 19 | 5,656 | R1: 82 | T4 |
| Junior Tour - Mill Creek Country Club | Feb 8, 2026 | 53 | 6,041 | R1: 101 | T33 |
| Junior Tour - White Wing Golf Club | Jan 18, 2026 | 18 | 5,781 | R1: 99 | 16 |
| Junior Tour - Brackenridge Park Golf Course | Jan 11, 2026 | 20 | 5,448 | R1: 97 | 15 |
| Junior Tour - Delaware Springs Golf Course | Nov 30, 2025 | 18 | 5,777 | R1: 94 | 14 |
| Junior Tour - Victoria Country Club | Nov 22, 2025 | 6 | 6,050 | R1: 100 | 5 |
| Junior Tour - Lions Municipal Golf Course | Nov 9, 2025 | 20 | 5,389 | R1: 107 | 20 |
| Junior Tour - White Wing Golf Club | Oct 26, 2025 | 29 | 5,781 | R1: 97 | T22 |
| Junior Tour - Morris Williams Golf Course | Oct 12, 2025 | 18 | 5,969 | R1: 92 | 16 |
| Junior Tour - Cowan Creek Golf Course | Aug 31, 2025 | 21 | 6,066 | R1: 100 | 18 |
| Junior Tour - HSB - Apple Rock | Aug 24, 2025 | 27 | 6,057 | R1: 95 | 19 |
| STPGA Junior Links Junior Championship | Aug 4, 2025 | 13 | 2,984 | R1: 46, R2: 51 | 11 |
| Junior Links - Lions Municipal Golf Course | Jul 29, 2025 | 6 | 2,858 | R1: 49 | 3 |
| Junior Links - Delaware Springs Golf Course | Jul 27, 2025 | 15 | 2,814 | R1: 48 | T3 |
| Junior Links - Onion Creek Club | Jul 21, 2025 | 11 | 3,020 | R1: 46 | 7 |
| Junior Links - Slick Rock Golf Course at HSB | Jul 20, 2025 | 8 | 2,925 | R1: 41 | 1 |
| Junior Links - Morris Williams Golf Course | Jul 17, 2025 | 5 | 3,104 | R1: 48 | T2 |
| Junior Links - Forest Creek Golf Club | Jul 16, 2025 | 7 | 2,952 | R1: 46 | 1 |
| Junior Links - Pebble Creek Country Club | Jul 14, 2025 | 6 | 2,711 | R1: 50 | 1 |
| Junior Links - Brenham Country Club | Jul 7, 2025 | 9 | 2,664 | R1: 47 | 4 |
| Junior Links - Blue Lake Golf Course | Jul 6, 2025 | 12 | 2,317 | R1: 44 | T3 |
| Junior Links - Pebble Creek Country Club | Jun 30, 2025 | 8 | 2,849 | R1: 47 | 2 |
| Junior Links - Point Venture Golf Course | Jun 29, 2025 | 12 | 2,928 | R1: 46 | 4 |
| Junior Links - Jimmy Clay Golf Course | Jun 25, 2025 | 10 | 3,096 | R1: 47 | 4 |
| Junior Links - Balcones Country Club | Jun 23, 2025 | 8 | 5,531 | R1: 49 | T3 |
| Junior Links - Blue Lake Golf Course | Jun 22, 2025 | 12 | 4,634 | R1: 44 | T3 |
| Junior Links - Cimarron Hills Country Club | Jun 16, 2025 | 12 | 3,200 | R1: 53 | 6 |
| Junior Links - Cimarron Hills CC | Jun 16, 2025 | 13 | 6,291 | R1: 53 | 6 |
| Junior Links - Crystal Falls Golf Club | Jun 10, 2025 | 8 | 6,189 | R1: 46 | 1 |
| Junior Links - Mill Creek Golf Club | Jun 8, 2025 | 7 | 6,041 | R1: 46 | 1 |
| Junior Links - River Bend Golf Club | Jun 3, 2025 | 6 | 6,583 | R1: 43 | 1 |
| Junior Links - Victoria Country Club | Jun 2, 2025 | 2 | 2,972 | R1: 54 | 2 |
| Junior Links - Point Venture Golf Course | May 18, 2025 | 6 | 5,856 | R1: 49 | 3 |
| Junior Links Spring Championship | Apr 26, 2025 | 10 | 2,775 | R1: 41, R2: 48 | T5 |
| Junior Links - Jimmy Clay Golf Course | Apr 17, 2025 | 5 | 5,900 | R1: 49 | T2 |
| Junior Links - Olmos Basin Golf Course | Apr 13, 2025 | 6 | 6,526 | R1: 52 | T2 |
| Junior Links - Blue Lake Golf Course | Apr 6, 2025 | 12 | 4,634 | R1: 50 | 6 |
| Junior Links - Brackenridge Park Golf Course | Mar 30, 2025 | 8 | 2,901 | R1: 44 | 2 |
| Junior Links - Willow Springs Golf Cours | Mar 30, 2025 | 8 | 5,448 | R1: 44 | 2 |
| Junior Links - Mill Creek Golf Course | Mar 16, 2025 | 8 | 6,041 | R1: 48 | 5 |
| Junior Links - Olympia Hills GC | Mar 2, 2025 | 11 | 6,369 | R1: 46 | 2 |
| Junior Links - Brackenridge Park GC | Feb 23, 2025 | 6 | 5,448 | R1: 47 | 1 |
| Junior Links - Horseshoe Bay - Apple | Feb 16, 2025 | 8 | 3,493 | R1: 53 | 1 |
| Junior Links - Jimmy Clay Golf Course | Feb 2, 2025 | 6 | 3,096 | R1: 50 | 2 |
| Junior Links - Morris Williams Golf Course | Jan 26, 2025 | 7 | 3,104 | R1: 52 | 4 |
| Junior Links - Morris Williams GC | Jan 26, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 52 | 4 |
| Junior Links - Point Venture Golf Club | Jan 12, 2025 | 9 | 2,947 | R1: 50 | T3 |
| Little Linksters Fall Championship | Dec 14, 2024 | 22 | — | R1: 49, R2: 45 | 17 |
| Little Linksters - Brackenridge Park | Oct 27, 2024 | 12 | — | R1: 49 | 6 |