| Towhee Golf Club | Oct 4, 2026 | 5 | 1,972 | R1: 35 | 1 |
| Sneds After School @ Little Course | Oct 1, 2026 | 9 | 1,125 | R1: 30 | 2 |
| USKG State Invitational At Tennessee - Fall | Sep 26, 2026 | 9 | 3,800 | R1: 68, R2: 74 | 1 |
| 2026 Tennessee - Fall State Invitational | Sep 26, 2026 | 9 | 3,800 | R1: 68, R2: 74 | 1 |
| TN Nashville Fall 2026 | Sep 19, 2026 | 9 | 2,250 | R1: 38 | 2 |
| Sneds After School @ Percy Warner | Sep 17, 2026 | 9 | 2,374 | R1: 33 | 1 |
| Henry Horton Golf Course | Sep 13, 2026 | 7 | 2,055 | R1: 30 | 1 |
| TN Nashville Fall 2026 | Sep 12, 2026 | 9 | 2,251 | R1: 35 | 1 |
| Sneds After School @ Harpeth Hills | Sep 10, 2026 | 12 | 2,526 | R1: 34 | 1 |
| Sneds After School @ VinnyLinks (FULL - WL) | Sep 3, 2026 | 9 | 1,153 | R1: 37 | 4 |
| Sneds After School @ Percy Warner | Aug 27, 2026 | 12 | 1,850 | R1: 42 | 4 |
| Long Hollow Golf Course | Aug 23, 2026 | 6 | 2,094 | R1: 41 | T3 |
| Sneds After School @ McCabe | Aug 20, 2026 | 8 | 2,427 | R1: 38 | 2 |
| USKG World Championship 2026 | Jul 30, 2026 | 126 | 4,364 | R1: 77, R2: 76, R3: 73 | T41 |
| Aspen Grove Challenge | Jul 18, 2026 | 15 | 982 | R1: 35, R2: 30, R3: 27, R4: 27 | 1 |
| 18-Hole Prep @ The Little Course (FULL - WL) | Jul 10, 2026 | 10 | 982 | R1: 27, R2: 30 | 1 |
| Percy Warner GC (FULL - WL) | Jul 8, 2026 | 13 | 1,868 | R1: 40 | 1 |
| State Water Heaters Open | Jul 6, 2026 | 2 | 4,981 | R1: 75, R2: 81 | 1 |
| VinnyLinks GC | Jun 26, 2026 | 10 | 1,000 | R1: 31 | 1 |
| The Little Course (FULL - WL) | Jun 19, 2026 | 18 | 982 | R1: 29 | 1 |
| Towhee Club Open | Jun 16, 2026 | 2 | 2,070 | R1: 35, R2: 36 | 1 |
| Lebanon CC | Jun 8, 2026 | 7 | 1,850 | R1: 35 | 1 |
| The Little Course @ Conner Lane | Jun 5, 2026 | 18 | 982 | R1: 31 | 3 |
| Cheekwood GC | Jun 1, 2026 | 6 | 1,850 | R1: 37 | 1 |
| Harpeth Valley GC (FULL - WL) | May 28, 2026 | 10 | 1,000 | R1: 34 | 1 |
| Riverside GL (FULL - WL) | May 26, 2026 | 9 | 2,963 | R1: 35 | 1 |
| Towhee Golf Club (Tour Championship) | May 10, 2026 | 5 | 1,972 | R1: 40 | 1 |
| Long Hollow Open | May 2, 2026 | 2 | 2,450 | R1: 49, R2: 42 | 2 |
| USKG State Invitational At Tennessee - Spring | Apr 25, 2026 | 12 | 3,815 | R1: 75, R2: 76 | 3 |
| 2026 Tennessee - Spring State Invitational | Apr 25, 2026 | 12 | 3,815 | R1: 75, R2: 76 | 3 |
| Saddle Creek Golf Club | Apr 19, 2026 | 4 | 2,079 | R1: 34 | 1 |
| The Course at Pillow Springs | Apr 12, 2026 | 5 | 2,166 | R1: 36 | 2 |
| Saddle Creek Golf Club | Apr 3, 2026 | 5 | 2,079 | R1: 39 | 1 |
| Battle at Henry Horton [Phenom] | Mar 28, 2026 | 1 | 2,190 | R1: 35, R2: 37 | 1 |
| Henry Horton Golf Course | Mar 22, 2026 | 5 | 2,055 | R1: 41 | 2 |
| Columbia Pillow Springs (Open) | Mar 14, 2026 | 2 | 2,210 | R1: 44, R2: 47 | 2 |
| USKG State Invitational At Mississippi | Mar 9, 2026 | 7 | 3,954 | R1: 82, R2: 78 | 2 |
| 2026 Mississippi State Invitational | Mar 9, 2026 | 7 | 3,954 | R1: 82, R2: 78 | 2 |
| Cedar Crest Golf Club | Mar 1, 2026 | 4 | 2,192 | R1: 40 | T2 |
| Sandestin Championship 2026 | Jan 17, 2026 | 24 | 1,759 | R1: 34, R2: 36 | 2 |
| USKG State Invitational At Tennessee - Fall | Nov 10, 2025 | 6 | 1,900 | R1: 43, R2: 42 | T3 |
| 18-Hole Prep @ The Little Course | Nov 2, 2025 | 9 | 1,964 | R1: 33, R2: 31 | 4 |
| USKG State Invitational At TENNESSEE | Oct 18, 2025 | 6 | 1,900 | R1: 43, R2: 42 | T3 |
| USKG State Invitational At Tennessee - Fall | Oct 18, 2025 | 6 | 1,900 | R1: 43, R2: 42 | T3 |
| 18-Hole Prep @ Harpeth Valley | Sep 20, 2025 | 6 | 2,176 | R1: 33, R2: 26 | 2 |
| Sneds After School @ VinnyLinks | Sep 4, 2025 | 11 | 2,306 | R1: 37 | T4 |
| Long Hollow Golf Course | Aug 24, 2025 | 5 | 1,790 | R1: 37 | 1 |
| Saddle Creek Golf Club | Aug 10, 2025 | 4 | 1,808 | R1: 35 | 1 |
| Sneds After School @ Cheekwood | Aug 7, 2025 | 6 | 3,754 | R1: 39 | T2 |
| USKG World Championship | Jul 31, 2025 | 105 | 2,029 | R1: 50, R2: 46, R3: 45 | T89 |
| The Course at Sewanee (Tour Championship) | Jul 25, 2025 | 4 | — | R1: 46 | 4 |
| Cedar Crest Golf Club | Jul 23, 2025 | 3 | — | R1: 36 | 1 |
| Kenny Perry's Country Creek Golf Course | Jul 22, 2025 | 3 | — | R1: 42 | 1 |
| Aspen Grove Challenge | Jul 19, 2025 | 13 | 1,964 | R1: 32, R2: 34, R3: 34, R4: 36 | T8 |
| Montgomery Bell State Park | Jul 11, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 36 | 2 |
| Golden Eagle GC | Jul 7, 2025 | 3 | 3,700 | R1: 38 | 1 |
| VinnyLinks GC (FULL - WL) | Jun 30, 2025 | 6 | 2,000 | R1: 33 | 1 |
| VinnyLinks GC | Jun 30, 2025 | 8 | 2,000 | R1: 33 | 1 |
| Cheekwood GC | Jun 16, 2025 | 5 | 3,700 | R1: 38 | 2 |
| The Little Course @ Conner Lane | Jun 6, 2025 | 15 | 982 | R1: 30 | 2 |
| The Little Course | Jun 6, 2025 | 16 | 982 | R1: 30 | 2 |
| Henry Horton Golf Course | Jun 5, 2025 | 4 | — | R1: 40 | 2 |
| Indian Hills Golf Club | Jun 4, 2025 | 4 | — | R1: 40 | 3 |
| Saddle Creek Golf Club (Tour Championship) | May 11, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 40 | 3 |
| TN Knoxville Spring 2025 | May 3, 2025 | 7 | 1,365 | R1: 43 | 5 |
| TN Knoxville Spring 2025 | Apr 26, 2025 | 7 | 1,581 | R1: 47 | 5 |
| Kenny Perry's Country Creek Golf Course | Apr 18, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 44 | 3 |
| The Course at Pillow Springs | Apr 13, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 49 | 5 |
| TN Knoxville Spring 2025 | Apr 6, 2025 | 7 | 1,590 | R1: 36 | 1 |
| Towhee Golf Club | Mar 23, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 43 | 3 |
| Long Hollow Golf Course | Mar 16, 2025 | 4 | — | R1: 38 | 2 |
| Montgomery Bell State Park | Mar 2, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 47 | 4 |
| 2024 Tennessee State Invitational | Nov 9, 2024 | 9 | — | R1: 49 | 4 |
| 18-Hole Prep @ The Little Course | Nov 3, 2024 | 5 | — | | 3 |
| Long Hollow Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Oct 27, 2024 | 4 | — | R1: 41 | 1 |