| SUNDAY SWING JUNIOR #3: 12-18 | Oct 10, 2026 | 53 | 6,521 | R1: 78, R2: 71 | 6 |
| Fall Series VIII - Moffett Field | Oct 3, 2026 | 66 | 6,572 | R1: 75, R2: 76 | T48 |
| SUNDAY SWING GOLF PERFORMANCE #2: 12-18 | Sep 26, 2026 | 51 | 6,503 | R1: 72, R2: 74 | T10 |
| Fall Series III - Bing Maloney | Aug 29, 2026 | 69 | 6,569 | R1: 71, R2: 78 | T32 |
| SAN LEANDRO CITY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 6, 2026 | 40 | 6,061 | R1: 73 | T1 |
| SUNDAY SWING GOLF PERFORMANCE JR #1: 12-18 | Aug 3, 2026 | 34 | 6,669 | R1: 77, R2: 80 | T17 |
| Tour Championship - Poppy Hills | Jul 27, 2026 | 71 | 6,620 | R1: 85, R2: 80 | T57 |
| 90th EAST BAY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 14, 2026 | 65 | 6,529 | R1: 74, R2: 78 | T27 |
| 66th CA STATE JR AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 9, 2026 | 114 | 6,900 | R1: 76, R2: 76 | T62 |
| JOHNNY MILLER JUNIOR "CHAMP" JR: 12-18 | Jul 8, 2026 | 37 | 6,697 | R1: 77 | T4 |
| PGA HOPE JR (NB3 QUALIFIER) #4: 12-18 | Jul 1, 2026 | 48 | 6,492 | R1: 78, R2: 74 | 16 |
| Summer Series II - Poppy Ridge | Jun 10, 2026 | 62 | 6,814 | R1: 74, R2: 87 | T50 |
| Summer Series I - Reserve at Spanos Park | Jun 6, 2026 | 56 | 6,708 | R1: 79, R2: 81 | T44 |
| COURSE OF ACTION GOLF JR (Team Q #5): 12+ | May 9, 2026 | 48 | 6,632 | R1: 79, R2: 80 | 35 |
| Spring Series III - Rancho Solano | Mar 28, 2026 | 63 | 6,652 | R1: 80, R2: 81 | T54 |
| NB3 QUALIFIER #1: 12-18 | Mar 21, 2026 | 29 | 6,506 | R1: 79, R2: 74 | T10 |
| NB3 QUALIFIER #1: 12-18 | Feb 7, 2026 | 15 | — | | |
| DECHAMBEAU JR (TEAM QUALIFIER #1):12-18 | Dec 6, 2025 | 40 | 6,521 | R1: 79, R2: 78 | T17 |
| *BRYSON DECHAMBEAU JUNIOR: 12-18 | Dec 6, 2025 | 40 | 6,521 | R1: 79, R2: 78 | T17 |
| *BRYSON DECHAMBEAU JUNIOR: 12-18 | Dec 6, 2025 | 40 | 6,521 | R1: 79, R2: 78 | T17 |
| Holiday Series I - Del Monte | Nov 24, 2025 | 67 | — | R1: 88, R2: 86 | T60 |
| MONARCH BAY FALL JUNIOR CLASSIC: 12-18 | Oct 11, 2025 | 37 | 6,583 | R1: 72, R2: 80 | 10 |
| MONARCH BAY FALL JUNIOR CLASSIC: 12-18 | Oct 4, 2025 | 37 | 6,583 | R1: 72, R2: 80 | 10 |
| MONARCH BAY FALL JUNIOR CLASSIC: 12-18 | Oct 4, 2025 | 36 | — | | |
| Baylands Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Sep 7, 2025 | 22 | 6,680 | R1: 84 | T12 |
| Baylands Golf Links | Sep 6, 2025 | 29 | — | R1: 80 | T11 |
| Bay View Golf Club | Aug 31, 2025 | 18 | — | R1: 77 | 7 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Aug 30, 2025 | 18 | — | R1: 75 | 5 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Aug 17, 2025 | 27 | 6,757 | R1: 75 | 6 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Aug 16, 2025 | 27 | — | R1: 84 | 18 |
| CONCORD CITY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Aug 4, 2025 | 15 | 6,724 | | WD |
| CONCORD CITY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Aug 4, 2025 | 15 | 6,724 | | WD |
| Tour Championship - Poppy Hills | Jul 28, 2025 | 77 | — | R1: 83, R2: 79 | T50 |
| *96th SAN FRANCISCO JR - Boys 14-18 | Jul 23, 2025 | 19 | 5,146 | R1: 76 | 5 |
| *96th SAN FRANCISCO JR - Boys 14-18 | Jul 23, 2025 | 19 | 5,146 | R1: 76 | 5 |
| OAKLAND CITY JR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 17, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 85, R2: 76 | 3 |
| OAKLAND CITY JR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 17, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 85, R2: 76 | 3 |
| **JGANC/NCGA NORCAL PLAYERS CHAMP: 12-18 | Jul 14, 2025 | 64 | 6,860 | R1: 82, R2: 81 | T42 |
| **JGANC/NCGA NORCAL PLAYERS CHAMP: 12-18 | Jul 14, 2025 | 64 | 6,860 | R1: 82, R2: 81 | T42 |
| *PEGGY DODDS MEMORIAL - 89th SAC CITY JR | Jul 2, 2025 | 20 | 7,035 | R1: 78, R2: 79 | T8 |
| *PEGGY DODDS MEMORIAL - 89th SAC CITY JR | Jul 2, 2025 | 20 | 7,035 | R1: 78, R2: 79 | T8 |
| **RICKY BARNES JR: 12-18 | Jun 30, 2025 | 24 | 6,371 | R1: 78, R2: 78 | 6 |
| **RICKY BARNES JR: 12-18 | Jun 30, 2025 | 24 | 6,371 | R1: 78, R2: 78 | 6 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #2: 12-18 | Jun 5, 2025 | 13 | 6,492 | R1: 81, R2: 72 | 2 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #2: 12-18 | Jun 5, 2025 | 13 | 6,492 | R1: 81, R2: 72 | 2 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 24, 2025 | 110 | 6,818 | R1: 76 | T43 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 24, 2025 | 110 | 6,818 | R1: 76 | T43 |
| REDWOOD CANYON GC JUNIOR: 12-18 | May 10, 2025 | 14 | 5,990 | R1: 80, R2: 79 | T8 |
| REDWOOD CANYON GC JUNIOR: 12-18 | May 10, 2025 | 14 | 5,990 | R1: 80, R2: 79 | T8 |
| Spring Series V - Bayonet & Blackhorse | Apr 19, 2025 | 51 | 6,594 | R1: 91, R2: 80 | T39 |
| Spring Series V - Bayonet & Blackhorse | Apr 12, 2025 | 51 | 6,594 | R1: 91, R2: 80 | T39 |
| Spring Series I - Reserve at Spanos Park | Mar 15, 2025 | 62 | 6,708 | R1: 79, R2: 82 | T47 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #1: 12-18 | Jan 18, 2025 | 56 | 6,657 | R1: 78, R2: 80 | T25 |
| *BRYSON DECHAMBEAU JUNIOR: 12-18 | Dec 7, 2024 | 25 | 6,509 | R1: 84, R2: 79 | T11 |