| AAT: Grand Prairie Classic | Oct 10, 2026 | 17 | 6,165 | R1: 69, R2: 74 | 1 |
| Grand Prairie Fall Shootout | Oct 3, 2026 | 4 | 6,615 | R1: 85, R2: 39 | 3 |
| AAT: P3 Recruits Garland Bash | Sep 26, 2026 | 27 | 6,202 | R1: 75, R2: 73 | T4 |
| AAT: Lone Star Invitational | Sep 19, 2026 | 14 | 6,428 | R1: 81, R2: 36 | T7 |
| AAT: Fall Kickoff | Aug 22, 2026 | 22 | 6,212 | R1: 69, R2: 75 | 3 |
| Fall Preview @ Pecan Valley | Aug 15, 2026 | 9 | 6,577 | R1: 78, R2: 79 | 4 |
| Minnesota Regional Final (Boys) | Aug 10, 2026 | 25 | 5,723 | R1: 72, R2: 66 | T3 |
| Northern Texas Regional Final (Boys) | Jul 29, 2026 | 17 | 5,755 | R1: 72, R2: 76 | 4 |
| Junior PGA Championship Last Chance Qualifier | Jul 24, 2026 | 87 | 6,910 | R1: 80 | T37 |
| 2026 The Junior Tour Powered by Under Armour World Championship | Jul 15, 2026 | 118 | 5,526 | R1: 74, R2: 72, R3: 73 | 17 |
| FCG CALLAWAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 13, 2026 | 74 | 5,542 | R1: 72, R2: 71, R3: 69 | T9 |
| Uswing Mojing Junior World Championships | Jul 7, 2026 | 122 | 5,884 | R1: 74, R2: 77, R3: 77 | T39 |
| 19TH FCG INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP | Jun 29, 2026 | 53 | 5,663 | R1: 75, R2: 72 | 12 |
| Showdown @ The Lake | May 2, 2026 | 14 | 6,618 | | DNS |
| 2026 BLUEBONNET CHAMPIONSHIP | May 2, 2026 | 23 | 6,282 | R1: 80, R2: 81 | T22 |
| LoneStar Preview @ Southern Oaks | Apr 25, 2026 | 14 | 6,640 | R1: 73, R2: 78 | 4 |
| Good Good WHO'S NEXT Spring Major at Grapevine | Apr 11, 2026 | 20 | 6,208 | R1: 74, R2: 76 | 3 |
| AAT: Battle at The Bridges | Mar 28, 2026 | 27 | 6,244 | R1: 79, R2: 75 | T5 |
| Canebrake Golf Club | Mar 21, 2026 | 14 | 6,618 | | DNS |
| AAT: Spring Showdown | Mar 21, 2026 | 16 | 6,309 | R1: 78, R2: 79 | 8 |
| Good Good WHO'S NEXT Spring Major at Hawks Creek | Mar 14, 2026 | 20 | 6,236 | R1: 75, R2: 76 | T6 |
| AAT: March Kickoff | Mar 8, 2026 | 12 | 6,094 | R1: 81 | T9 |
| AAT: Winter Slam | Feb 28, 2026 | 18 | 6,212 | R1: 75, R2: 74 | 2 |
| Crown Golf Methodist Mansfield Grand Prairie Open | Feb 15, 2026 | 18 | 6,165 | R1: 79 | 9 |
| AAT: WHOSNEXT Spring Major at Gleneagles | Jan 31, 2026 | 14 | — | | |
| AAT: January Showdown | Jan 24, 2026 | 14 | — | | |
| AAT: Winter Kickoff | Jan 17, 2026 | 15 | 6,065 | R1: 84, R2: 36 | T5 |
| AAT: Winter Kickoff | Jan 17, 2026 | 16 | 6,065 | R1: 84, R2: 36 | T5 |
| AAT: Round Up at The Ranch About | Nov 15, 2025 | 15 | 6,065 | R1: 78, R2: 71 | 2 |
| Trick or Tees Classic | Oct 25, 2025 | 18 | 6,094 | R1: 82, R2: 37 | 11 |
| Grand Prairie Fall Shootout | Oct 4, 2025 | 10 | 6,220 | R1: 84, R2: 72 | T4 |
| AAT: Fall Masters | Sep 27, 2025 | 23 | 6,024 | R1: 77, R2: 74 | 7 |
| AAT: #WHOSNEXT Fall Major at Firewheel | Sep 20, 2025 | 16 | 6,094 | R1: 81, R2: 75 | T8 |
| AAT: C2CRM Autumn Classic | Sep 13, 2025 | 22 | 5,893 | R1: 76, R2: 80 | 8 |
| AAT: Srixon and Nike Fall Kickoff | Aug 23, 2025 | 23 | 6,047 | R1: 76, R2: 78 | T11 |
| All American Tour Championship | Aug 6, 2025 | 8 | 5,313 | R1: 75, R2: 75 | 5 |
| Northern Texas Regional Final (Boys)Keller, TX | Jul 29, 2025 | 5 | 5,390 | R1: 74, R2: 69 | 2 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 452 | Jul 25, 2025 | 7 | 4,758 | R1: 69 | 1 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 451 | Jul 24, 2025 | 10 | 5,111 | R1: 71 | 2 |
| 2025 The Junior Tour Powered by Under Armour World Championship | Jul 16, 2025 | 125 | 5,005 | R1: 73, R2: 69 | T31 |
| FCG CALLAWAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 14, 2025 | 74 | 5,601 | R1: 70, R2: 74, R3: 77 | T38 |
| Uswing Mojing Junior World Championships | Jul 5, 2025 | 132 | 5,893 | R1: 77, R2: 77, R3: 81 | 71 |
| 18th FCG INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP | Jun 29, 2025 | 75 | 5,663 | R1: 76, R2: 77 | T37 |
| 18TH ANNUAL FCG INTERNATIONAL | Jun 29, 2025 | 77 | 5,663 | R1: 76, R2: 77 | T37 |
| Nike Junior Golf Camps #WHOSNEXT Major | May 10, 2025 | 4 | 5,470 | R1: 85, R2: 84 | 1 |
| AAT: Winter Kickoff | May 3, 2025 | 4 | 5,466 | R1: 77, R2: 73 | 3 |
| AAT: C2CRM May Kickoff | May 3, 2025 | 4 | 5,466 | R1: 77, R2: 73 | 3 |
| AAT: Boys Series #4 | Apr 26, 2025 | 2 | 5,423 | R1: 72, R2: 75 | 1 |
| AAT: Spring Boys Series #4 | Apr 26, 2025 | 2 | 5,423 | R1: 72, R2: 75 | 1 |
| AAT: Spring Boys Series #3 | Apr 12, 2025 | 7 | 5,486 | R1: 72, R2: 72 | 1 |
| AAT: Cedar Crest Challenge | Mar 29, 2025 | 2 | 5,353 | R1: 78, R2: 75 | 2 |
| AAT: #WHOSNEXT Match Play Firewheel | Mar 20, 2025 | 3 | 5,486 | | NS |
| Medalist Tour: Metro Boys #2 | Mar 16, 2025 | 18 | 4,758 | R1: 73 | 2 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 215 | Mar 9, 2025 | 19 | 5,472 | R1: 79 | T1 |
| AAT: Srixon and Nike #WHOSNEXT Major | Mar 1, 2025 | 10 | 5,549 | R1: 72, R2: 79 | T2 |
| AAT: Boys Series #2 | Feb 22, 2025 | 2 | 5,672 | R1: 80, R2: 76 | 1 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 212 | Feb 17, 2025 | 19 | 5,482 | R1: 77 | 1 |
| AAT: Boys Series #1 | Feb 15, 2025 | 10 | 5,598 | R1: 73 | T2 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro Boys #1 | Feb 9, 2025 | 28 | 5,143 | R1: 77 | 2 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 209 | Feb 8, 2025 | 14 | 4,880 | R1: 73 | 1 |
| AAT: #WHOSNEXT Major at The Bridges | Feb 1, 2025 | 5 | 5,678 | R1: 80, R2: 71 | 2 |
| AAT: The Winter Classic | Jan 25, 2025 | 7 | 5,493 | R1: 78, R2: 81 | T4 |
| AAT: January Showdown | Jan 18, 2025 | 2 | 5,353 | R1: 78, R2: 75 | 2 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro Area Championship | Dec 8, 2024 | 16 | 4,880 | R1: 75 | T5 |
| Metro Area Medalist Boys #2 | Nov 17, 2024 | 13 | 5,051 | R1: 74 | T3 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 616 | Nov 16, 2024 | 20 | 4,758 | R1: 70 | 2 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 611 | Nov 9, 2024 | 10 | 5,272 | R1: 78 | 3 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 609 | Oct 27, 2024 | 21 | 5,472 | R1: 70 | T3 |
| AAT: #WHOSNEXT Major at The Bridges | Oct 26, 2024 | 9 | 5,678 | R1: 79 | 4 |
| AAT: Fall Boys Series #3 | Oct 19, 2024 | 11 | 5,505 | R1: 80, R2: 73 | 5 |