| SUNDAY SWING GOLF PERFORMANCE #2: 12-18 | Sep 26, 2026 | 7 | 5,230 | R1: 75, R2: 81 | 5 |
| B.A.D. JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Sep 19, 2026 | 8 | 5,481 | R1: 84, R2: 81 | 5 |
| MOUNTAIN VIEW FALL Series #2 | Sep 12, 2026 | 12 | 5,447 | R1: 80, R2: 79 | T2 |
| Fall Series IV - DeLaveaga | Sep 5, 2026 | 28 | 5,906 | R1: 88, R2: 84 | T21 |
| Baylands Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Aug 30, 2026 | 15 | 4,824 | R1: 79 | 1 |
| CALIFORNIA STATE FAIR JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 29, 2026 | 10 | 5,372 | R1: 81 | 4 |
| Shoreline Golf Links | Aug 23, 2026 | 12 | 4,801 | R1: 84 | 6 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Aug 16, 2026 | 18 | 4,862 | R1: 70 | 2 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Aug 15, 2026 | 21 | 4,862 | R1: 77 | 4 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Aug 9, 2026 | 21 | 5,188 | R1: 71 | 2 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Aug 8, 2026 | 19 | 5,188 | R1: 79 | T6 |
| Northern California Regional Final (Girls) | Jul 25, 2026 | 15 | 5,253 | R1: 82, R2: 77 | 8 |
| 97th SAN FRANCISCO JR-B7-13 & G7-18 | Jul 23, 2026 | 10 | 4,732 | R1: 81, R2: 77 | 3 |
| Summer Series III - Crazy Horse | Jul 20, 2026 | 21 | 5,923 | R1: 81, R2: 78 | T7 |
| 90th SAC CITY JR - PEGGY DODDS MEMORIAL - | Jul 8, 2026 | 4 | 5,372 | R1: 74, R2: 81 | 2 |
| USKG Girls Invitationals at Baylands Golf Links | Jul 6, 2026 | 38 | 5,659 | R1: 78, R2: 80 | 5 |
| TPC Monterey Bay Summer Championshp | Jul 6, 2026 | 6 | 4,927 | R1: 79 | 3 |
| 2026 Southern California State Invitational | Jun 29, 2026 | 13 | 5,120 | R1: 78, R2: 73 | 4 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Jun 27, 2026 | 15 | 5,188 | R1: 77 | 2 |
| BAY VIEW SUMMER SERIES #1: 12-18 | Jun 24, 2026 | 1 | 5,443 | R1: 82, R2: 84 | 1 |
| USKG Girls Invitationals at Baylands Golf Links | Jun 20, 2026 | 38 | 5,659 | R1: 78, R2: 80 | 5 |
| COURSE OF ACTION GOLF JUNIOR: 12-18 | Jun 6, 2026 | 6 | 4,748 | R1: 77, R2: 73 | 1 |
| Monterey Pines Spring Championship | May 30, 2026 | 9 | 5,437 | R1: 81 | 2 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 23, 2026 | 34 | 5,347 | R1: 81 | T26 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | May 3, 2026 | 18 | 4,862 | R1: 79 | T9 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | May 2, 2026 | 15 | 4,862 | R1: 78 | T8 |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | Apr 26, 2026 | 14 | 4,928 | R1: 82 | T5 |
| Shoreline Golf Links | Apr 25, 2026 | 18 | 4,801 | R1: 80 | 4 |
| Pacific Grove Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Apr 19, 2026 | 5 | 5,110 | R1: 82 | 2 |
| Qualifier - Bay View Academy Junior All-Star | Apr 16, 2026 | 24 | 5,512 | R1: 89 | T16 |
| USKG Girls Invitationals at Baylands Golf Links | Apr 13, 2026 | 21 | 5,340 | R1: 87, R2: 80 | T10 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Apr 12, 2026 | 8 | 5,039 | R1: 74 | 1 |
| The Reserve At Spanos Park (Tour Championship) | Mar 29, 2026 | 10 | 4,869 | R1: 81 | 4 |
| Del Monte Spring Championship | Mar 15, 2026 | 9 | 6,048 | R1: 82 | 4 |
| Northern California Local | Mar 8, 2026 | 7 | 5,182 | R1: 76 | 3 |
| USKG Teen Series at Swenson Park Golf Course | Feb 21, 2026 | 32 | — | | WD |
| USKG Teen Series at Baylands Golf Links | Feb 14, 2026 | 30 | 5,776 | R1: 86, R2: 93 | 26 |
| SHORELINE WINTER OPEN: 12-18 | Jan 31, 2026 | 12 | 5,480 | R1: 80, R2: 76 | T2 |
| 3rd Annual West Coast Invitational (Girls) | Jan 17, 2026 | 12 | 5,301 | R1: 73, R2: 75 | 7 |
| 3rd Annual West Coast Invitational (Girls)Palm Springs, CA | Jan 17, 2026 | 12 | 5,301 | R1: 73, R2: 75 | 7 |
| WINTER SHOOT OUT CLASSIC: 12-18 | Jan 10, 2026 | 5 | 5,230 | R1: 80, R2: 72 | 1 |
| DIVISIONAL INVITATIONAL CUP: 12-18 | Dec 29, 2025 | 5 | 5,173 | R1: 86 | 1 |
| DIVISIONAL INVITATIONAL CUP: 12-18 | Dec 29, 2025 | 5 | 5,173 | R1: 86 | 1 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Dec 14, 2025 | 6 | 4,990 | R1: 72 | 1 |
| Dry Creek Ranch Golf Club | Dec 13, 2025 | 4 | 4,840 | R1: 80 | 3 |
| Elkhorn Golf Club | Dec 7, 2025 | 8 | 4,804 | R1: 81 | 1 |
| Swenson Park Golf Club | Dec 6, 2025 | 8 | 5,147 | R1: 75 | 2 |
| The Reserve At Spanos Park | Nov 30, 2025 | 10 | 2,454 | R1: 78 | T5 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links | Nov 29, 2025 | 10 | 2,518 | R1: 74 | 1 |
| Monterey Pines Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Nov 16, 2025 | 7 | 2,064 | R1: 76 | T2 |
| Laguna Seca Golf Ranch | Nov 15, 2025 | 6 | 4,475 | R1: 77 | 1 |
| TERRY SULLIVAN ALL STARS INVITATIONAL | Nov 2, 2025 | 8 | 4,907 | R1: 75 | T2 |
| TERRY SULLIVAN ALL STARS INVITATIONAL | Nov 2, 2025 | 8 | 4,907 | R1: 75 | T2 |
| The Reserve At Spanos Park (Tour Championship) | Oct 19, 2025 | 12 | 4,565 | R1: 74 | T2 |
| Swenson Park Golf Club | Oct 18, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 71 | 1 |
| National Tour Nor Cal Vallejo (Ages 11-18) | Oct 11, 2025 | 2 | 4,938 | R1: 71, R2: 84 | 2 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course | Oct 5, 2025 | 13 | 4,429 | R1: 79 | T6 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course | Oct 4, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 71 | 2 |
| Sunday Swing Golf Performance Junior | Sep 27, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 79, R2: 80 | 6 |
| Palm Springs Open 2025 | Sep 13, 2025 | 14 | — | R1: 79, R2: 79 | T6 |
| Chardonnay Golf Club | Aug 30, 2025 | 7 | — | R1: 71 | 1 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #3: 12-18 | Aug 23, 2025 | 3 | — | R1: 83, R2: 78 | 1 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #4: 12-18 | Aug 23, 2025 | 3 | — | R1: 83, R2: 78 | 1 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Aug 17, 2025 | 23 | 4,297 | R1: 76 | T3 |
| Napa Golf Course at Kennedy Park | Aug 9, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 74 | 1 |
| Northern California Regional Final (Girls)Morgan Hill, CA | Jul 26, 2025 | 12 | 5,240 | R1: 78, R2: 77 | 7 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #3: 12-18 | Jul 12, 2025 | 8 | 5,214 | | WD |
| *JGANC PGA HOPE Junior: 12-18 | Jul 12, 2025 | 8 | 5,214 | | WD |
| 89th EAST BAY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 10, 2025 | 9 | 4,973 | R1: 78, R2: 79 | 3 |
| 89th EAST BAY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 10, 2025 | 9 | 4,973 | R1: 78, R2: 79 | 3 |
| USKG State Invitational At CALIFORNIA - NORTHERN | Jun 27, 2025 | 24 | — | R1: 73, R2: 72 | 8 |
| MONARCH BAY SUMMER JUNIOR | Jun 7, 2025 | 4 | 5,130 | R1: 80, R2: 80 | 1 |
| *MOUNTAIN VIEW JUNIOR Series #2: 12-18 | May 31, 2025 | 8 | 5,429 | R1: 83, R2: 79 | 2 |
| *MOUNTAIN VIEW JUNIOR Series #2: 12-18 | May 31, 2025 | 8 | 5,429 | R1: 83, R2: 79 | 2 |
| Foxtail Golf Club | May 25, 2025 | 7 | — | R1: 71 | 1 |
| SILICON VALLEY SPRING SERIES #3: 12-18 | May 10, 2025 | 3 | — | R1: 81, R2: 83 | 1 |
| SILICON VALLEY SPRING SERIES #3: 12-18 | May 10, 2025 | 3 | — | R1: 81, R2: 83 | 1 |
| CJG Santa Clarita Spring Championship | May 3, 2025 | 2 | 5,226 | R1: 80, R2: 84 | 1 |
| San Ramon Golf Club (Tour Championship) | Apr 19, 2025 | 16 | — | R1: 71 | 1 |
| Qualifier - Sacramento Junior Championship presented by Morton Golf Foundation | Apr 17, 2025 | 36 | 6,155 | R1: 89 | 35 |
| Northern California Local | Apr 13, 2025 | 8 | 4,552 | R1: 80, R2: 80 | 4 |
| NB3 Junior Masters - Local | Apr 5, 2025 | 5 | 5,125 | R1: 80, R2: 82 | 2 |
| Laguna Seca Golf Ranch | Mar 30, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 86 | T5 |
| SILICON VALLEY SPRING SERIES #1: 12-18 | Mar 22, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 81, R2: 83 | 2 |
| SILICON VALLEY SPRING SERIES #1: 12-18 | Mar 22, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 81, R2: 83 | 2 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Mar 16, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 77 | 2 |
| Northern California Local | Mar 9, 2025 | 3 | 5,182 | R1: 80, R2: 80 | 2 |
| CJG Winter Classic @ Encino GC | Feb 22, 2025 | 2 | 5,431 | R1: 83, R2: 79 | 2 |
| *NB3 QUALIFIER #1: 12-18 | Feb 16, 2025 | 8 | 4,453 | R1: 84, R2: 77 | 6 |
| TERRY SULLIVAN ALL STARS INVITATIONAL | Nov 10, 2024 | 6 | — | | 2 |