| Fall Series VIII - Moffett Field | Oct 3, 2026 | 42 | 6,086 | R1: 71, R2: 67 | 2 |
| Uswing Sunglasses Junior Championship | Jul 26, 2026 | 26 | 5,888 | R1: 78, R2: 73, R3: 73 | 18 |
| Babygrande California Classic | Jul 21, 2026 | 27 | 6,143 | R1: 70, R2: 72, R3: 69 | T1 |
| Uswing Mojing Junior World Championships | Jul 7, 2026 | 158 | 6,166 | R1: 73, R2: 69, R3: 73 | T10 |
| 97th NCGA Junior Championship | Jul 6, 2026 | 17 | 5,991 | R1: 71, R2: 66, R3: 74 | 2 |
| AJGA Junior at Thanksgiving Point | Jun 29, 2026 | 27 | 6,204 | R1: 79, R2: 72, R3: 68 | T6 |
| Chicago Junior All-Star Championship | Jun 15, 2026 | 36 | 5,523 | R1: 76, R2: 75, R3: 76 | T16 |
| Alton Illinois Junior Championship | Jun 8, 2026 | 36 | 6,036 | R1: 77, R2: 79 | T26 |
| Summer Series I - Reserve at Spanos Park | Jun 6, 2026 | 29 | 6,148 | R1: 74, R2: 69 | T2 |
| SDJGA Summer Champ 15-18 (36 Holes) | May 30, 2026 | 15 | 5,843 | R1: 72, R2: 78 | 3 |
| Emerald Isle Championship 15-18 (36 Holes) | May 30, 2026 | 15 | 5,843 | R1: 72, R2: 78 | 3 |
| TTC Patrick Cantlay Series @ Bear Creek | May 2, 2026 | 33 | 6,121 | R1: 78, R2: 75 | T11 |
| Toyota Tour Cup @ Temecula Creek Inn (Oaks/Creek) | Apr 18, 2026 | 35 | 6,043 | R1: 73, R2: 76 | T17 |
| Toyota Tour Cup (Ext.) @ River Ridge | Apr 11, 2026 | 50 | 6,003 | R1: 76, R2: 80 | T38 |
| Craig Stadler Junior 15-18 (36 Holes) | Apr 4, 2026 | 30 | 5,907 | R1: 67, R2: 71 | 1 |
| Sacramento Junior Championship presented by Morton Golf Fou | Apr 2, 2026 | 36 | 6,150 | R1: 68, R2: 68, R3: 67 | T2 |
| TTC Cantlay Series @ Desert Princess (Vista-Cielo) | Mar 28, 2026 | 35 | 6,045 | R1: 76, R2: 77 | 34 |
| Chris Smeal Golf Championship 15-18 | Mar 15, 2026 | 31 | 5,872 | R1: 79 | T12 |
| Mizuno West Coast Classic | Mar 12, 2026 | 30 | 5,910 | R1: 71, R2: 69, R3: 68 | 2 |
| Toyota Tour Cup (Ext.) @ Terra Lago | Feb 28, 2026 | 57 | 6,037 | R1: 71, R1: 72, R2: 72 | 2 |
| TTC Terra Lago Girls Qualifier @ Brookside | Feb 1, 2026 | 36 | 6,000 | R1: 76 | T3 |
| TTC Ext Terra Lago (Girls) Qualifier @ Brookside | Feb 1, 2026 | 36 | 6,000 | R1: 76 | T3 |
| North Park Trophy & Award Junior 15-18 | Jan 24, 2026 | 32 | 5,883 | R1: 77, R2: 75 | 10 |
| North Park Trophy 15-18 | Jan 24, 2026 | 32 | 5,883 | R1: 77, R2: 75 | 10 |
| GIRLS Toyota Tour Cup Q-School | Dec 13, 2025 | 115 | 5,970 | R1: 75, R2: 75 | T19 |
| National Tour Thanksgiving Slam | Nov 29, 2025 | 39 | 5,978 | R1: 75, R2: 76 | T10 |
| Holiday Series I - Del Monte | Nov 24, 2025 | 35 | 6,085 | R1: 79, R2: 73 | 5 |
| Monterey Pines Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Nov 16, 2025 | 5 | 2,368 | R1: 87 | 4 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #5: 12-18 | Nov 8, 2025 | 2 | 5,357 | R1: 75, R2: 85 | 2 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Nov 1, 2025 | 7 | 2,488 | R1: 79 | 4 |
| **HALLOWEEN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Oct 25, 2025 | 8 | 4,634 | R1: 71, R2: 73 | 4 |
| Pacific Grove Golf Links | Oct 19, 2025 | 6 | 2,558 | R1: 84 | 5 |
| Fall Series IX - Bayonet & Blackhorse | Oct 11, 2025 | 23 | 6,045 | R1: 74, R2: 74 | T2 |
| MONARCH BAY FALL JUNIOR CLASSIC: 12-18 | Oct 11, 2025 | 6 | 5,130 | R1: 86, R2: 82 | 5 |
| Monterey Pines Golf Course | Oct 5, 2025 | 6 | 2,368 | R1: 89 | 4 |
| Fall Series VIII - Moffett Field | Oct 4, 2025 | 43 | 6,112 | R1: 71, R2: 71 | 4 |
| MONARCH BAY FALL JUNIOR CLASSIC: 12-18 | Oct 4, 2025 | 6 | — | | |
| CJGA David Fritz Golf Academy Linkster Series #7 at Bathurs | Oct 4, 2025 | 9 | 3,611 | R1: 102 | 7 |
| National Tour SD County Classic | Sep 20, 2025 | 27 | 5,826 | R1: 78, R2: 75 | 10 |
| Fall Series VI - Coyote Creek | Sep 20, 2025 | 56 | 6,096 | R1: 69, R2: 70 | 1 |
| Fall Series IV - DeLaveaga | Sep 6, 2025 | 21 | 5,906 | R1: 69, R2: 72 | 3 |
| North Park Trophy & Award 15-18 | Aug 16, 2025 | 32 | 5,971 | R1: 70, R2: 74 | T3 |
| CJGA David Fritz Golf Academy Linkster Series #5 at Bathurs | Aug 7, 2025 | 4 | 3,611 | R1: 102 | 4 |
| Babygrande Stanford Junior All-Star | Aug 5, 2025 | 27 | 5,523 | R1: 71, R2: 70, R3: 72 | 4 |
| Forest Lake Junior Championship presented by UHY | Aug 4, 2025 | 36 | 5,483 | R1: 74, R2: 73, R3: 69 | T2 |
| Justin Thomas Junior Championship | Jul 29, 2025 | 25 | 5,872 | R1: 78, R2: 67, R3: 76 | T16 |
| *96th SAN FRANCISCO JR-B7-13 & G7-18 | Jul 24, 2025 | 6 | 4,732 | R1: 88, R2: 76 | 1 |
| *96th SAN FRANCISCO JR-B7-13 & G7-18 | Jul 24, 2025 | 6 | 4,732 | R1: 88, R2: 76 | 1 |
| CJGA David Fritz Golf Academy Linkster Series #4 at Bathurs | Jul 21, 2025 | 3 | 3,611 | R1: 100 | 3 |
| TaylorMade Qi35 Junior All-Star | Jul 21, 2025 | 27 | 5,619 | R1: 73, R2: 76, R3: 71 | 10 |
| CJGA David Fritz Golf Academy Linkster Series #3 at Bathurs | Jul 8, 2025 | 3 | — | R1: 106 | 2 |
| Uswing Mojing Junior World Championships | Jul 5, 2025 | 106 | 5,959 | R1: 76, R2: 80, R3: 80 | T67 |
| AJGA Junior All-Star at Quail Creek presented by City of Rob | Jul 1, 2025 | 27 | 5,622 | R1: 72, R2: 71, R3: 76 | T7 |
| CJGA David Fritz Golf Academy Linkster Series #2 at Bathurs | Jun 30, 2025 | 5 | 3,611 | R1: 111 | T4 |
| Qualifier - AJGA Junior All-Star at Quail Creek presented by | Jun 30, 2025 | 20 | 5,622 | R1: 72 | T2 |
| Qualifier - AJGA Junior All-Star at Quail Creek presented by | Jun 23, 2025 | 20 | 5,622 | R1: 72 | T2 |
| GIRLS Toyota Tour Cup Q-School @ Soboba Springs | Jun 19, 2025 | 115 | 5,970 | R1: 75, R2: 79 | T38 |
| GIRLS Toyota Tour Cup Q-School | Jun 19, 2025 | 116 | 5,970 | R1: 75, R2: 79 | T38 |
| StrackaLine Junior Championship 13-14 | Jun 14, 2025 | 19 | 5,355 | R1: 70 | T2 |
| 2025 US Girls' Junior Qualifying | Jun 10, 2025 | 33 | 6,031 | R1: 77 | T14 |
| 2025 U.S. Girls Junior Amateur Qualifying - Stanford | Jun 9, 2025 | 33 | 6,031 | R1: 77 | T14 |
| Charley Hoffman Foundation Junior 13-14 | Jun 7, 2025 | 26 | 5,525 | R1: 72, R2: 72 | T3 |
| 2025 U.S. Girls Junior Amateur Qualifying - The Havens | Jun 2, 2025 | 71 | 5,866 | R1: 74 | CUT |
| CJGA David Fritz Golf Academy Linkster Series #1 at Bathurs | May 24, 2025 | 9 | 3,611 | R1: 107 | 8 |
| The Golf Mart Junior Championship 13-14 | May 17, 2025 | 20 | 5,584 | R1: 69, R2: 72 | 1 |
| Baylands Golf Links | May 10, 2025 | 20 | — | R1: 90 | 15 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | May 4, 2025 | 19 | — | R1: 80 | T7 |
| Qualifier - MESA HOHOKAMS Junior All-Star presented by the Thunderbirds | May 1, 2025 | 24 | 5,803 | R1: 79 | T15 |
| AJGA - The Nelly Invitational | May 1, 2025 | 66 | 6,354 | R1: 76, R2: 81, R3: 79 | T45 |
| Qualifier - MESA HOHOKAMS Junior All-Star presented by the T | May 1, 2025 | 24 | 5,803 | R1: 79 | T15 |
| The Nelly Invitational presented by Chevron | May 1, 2025 | 66 | 6,354 | R1: 76, R2: 81, R3: 79 | T45 |
| HermStrong Championship 13-14 | Apr 26, 2025 | 23 | 5,562 | R1: 81, R2: 78 | T6 |
| Spring Series V - Bayonet & Blackhorse | Apr 19, 2025 | 33 | 6,045 | R1: 77, R2: 80 | T11 |
| AJGA - Sacramento Junior Championship presented by Morton Golf Foundation | Apr 17, 2025 | 36 | 6,155 | R1: 69, R2: 72, R3: 75 | T11 |
| Spring Series V - Bayonet & Blackhorse | Apr 12, 2025 | 33 | 6,045 | R1: 77, R2: 80 | T11 |
| Chris Smeal Golf Championship 15-18 | Apr 6, 2025 | 38 | 5,892 | R1: 81 | T13 |
| Chris Smeal Golf Championship 13-14 | Apr 5, 2025 | 19 | 5,482 | R1: 74 | T3 |
| Mike Perez Memorial 15-18 (36 Holes) | Mar 23, 2025 | 40 | 5,907 | R1: 76, R2: 77 | T10 |
| *NB3 QUALIFIER # 2: 12-18 | Mar 22, 2025 | 4 | 4,630 | R1: 82, R2: 75 | 3 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Mar 16, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 85 | 6 |
| Craig Stadler Junior 13-14 | Mar 15, 2025 | 25 | 5,430 | R1: 72, R2: 69 | T3 |
| Craig Stadler Junior 15-18 | Mar 8, 2025 | 43 | 5,791 | R1: 81 | T19 |
| Mike Riley Junior 13-14 | Feb 22, 2025 | 22 | 5,525 | R1: 73, R2: 72 | 1 |
| TTC Soboba Springs (Girls) Qualifer @ Dad Miller | Feb 15, 2025 | 52 | 5,592 | R1: 73 | T2 |
| TTC Soboba (Girls) Qual. @ Dad Miller | Feb 15, 2025 | 55 | 5,592 | R1: 73 | T2 |
| AJGA - Fortinet Girls Invitational at Stanford | Feb 14, 2025 | 72 | 6,078 | R1: 75, R2: 69, R3: 74 | T21 |
| North Park Trophy 13-14 | Feb 1, 2025 | 20 | 5,625 | R1: 81 | 6 |
| Hilton Grand Vacations ANNIKA Invitational presented by Rolex | Jan 18, 2025 | 72 | 6,178 | R1: 78, R2: 78, R3: 76 | T50 |
| GIRLS Toyota Tour Cup Q-School | Dec 14, 2024 | 114 | 5,970 | R1: 77, R2: 76 | T16 |
| Rolex Tournament of Champions | Nov 23, 2024 | 43 | 6,242 | R1: 73, R2: 75, R3: 74, R4: 70 | 15 |
| 2-Day Fall Series #5 @ Soboba Springs | Nov 16, 2024 | 40 | 5,672 | R1: 76, R2: 77 | T17 |
| The Golf Club at Moffett Field (Tour Championship) | Oct 27, 2024 | 17 | — | R1: 78 | T5 |
| Baylands Golf Links | Oct 26, 2024 | 14 | — | R1: 78 | 4 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Oct 20, 2024 | 12 | — | R1: 83 | 7 |
| The Golf Club at Moffett Field | Oct 19, 2024 | 12 | — | R1: 77 | 3 |