| Fall Series IX - San Juan Oaks | Oct 10, 2026 | 66 | 6,823 | R1: 76, R2: 70 | 9 |
| AJGA NW Arkansas Junior presented by Discover Bella Vista | Sep 4, 2026 | 51 | 6,903 | R1: 74, R2: 77, R3: 74 | T33 |
| Olympia & Beyond Sports Commission Junior Championship | Aug 24, 2026 | 51 | 6,814 | R1: 67, R2: 67, R3: 72 | 4 |
| The Spin Sports Education Foundation Junior Championship | Jul 27, 2026 | 51 | 6,673 | R1: 68, R2: 75, R3: 70 | T2 |
| 66th CA STATE JR AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 9, 2026 | 114 | 6,900 | R1: 75, R2: 73 | T33 |
| 97th NCGA Junior Championship | Jul 6, 2026 | 59 | 6,735 | R1: 71, R2: 73, R3: 66 | T3 |
| NCGA Junior Qualifying: Del Monte | Jun 12, 2026 | 60 | 6,356 | R1: 71 | T3 |
| Summer Series II - Poppy Ridge | Jun 10, 2026 | 62 | 6,814 | R1: 72, R2: 71 | T7 |
| The Wyndham Clark presented by the Colorado Golf Associatio | Jun 1, 2026 | 60 | 7,212 | R1: 69, R2: 68, R3: 73 | T9 |
| Qualifier - The Wyndham Clark presented by the Colorado Gol | May 31, 2026 | 55 | 7,212 | R1: 74 | T12 |
| COURSE OF ACTION GOLF JR (Team Q #5): 12+ | May 9, 2026 | 48 | 6,632 | R1: 68, R2: 70 | 2 |
| AJGA Junior at The Mission Club | Apr 23, 2026 | 51 | 6,518 | R1: 79, R2: 74 | WD |
| 17TH ANNUAL FCG LAS VEGAS CHAMPIONSHIP (Week 2) | Apr 11, 2026 | 61 | 6,752 | R1: 79, R2: 79 | T26 |
| Spring Series III - Rancho Solano | Mar 28, 2026 | 63 | 6,652 | R1: 70, R2: 70 | T5 |
| FCG WASHINGTON CHAMPIONSHIP (World Series) | Mar 14, 2026 | 68 | 6,748 | R1: 36, R2: 69 | T2 |
| MOUNTAIN VIEW SPRING Series #1: 12-18 | Mar 7, 2026 | 14 | 7,000 | R1: 71, R2: 74 | 1 |
| RANCHO MURIETA JUNIOR (TEAM QUALIFIER #3): 12-18 | Feb 15, 2026 | 15 | 6,813 | R1: 77 | 3 |
| HAGGIN OAKS JR (TEAM QUALIFIER #2):12-18 | Jan 24, 2026 | 22 | 6,551 | R1: 72, R2: 68 | 1 |
| HAGGIN OAKS JR (TEAM QUALIFIER #2):12-18 | Jan 24, 2026 | 23 | 6,551 | R1: 72, R2: 68 | T1 |
| PARADISE VALLEY JUNIOR #1: 12-18 | Jan 17, 2026 | 12 | 6,657 | R1: 83, R2: 67 | 1 |
| PARADISE VALLEY JUNIOR #1: 12-18 | Jan 17, 2026 | 14 | 6,657 | R1: 83, R2: 67 | T1 |
| WINTER SHOOT OUT CLASSIC: 12-18 | Jan 10, 2026 | 14 | 6,503 | R1: 71, R2: 72 | 1 |
| WINTER SHOOT OUT CLASSIC: 12-18 | Jan 10, 2026 | 15 | 6,503 | R1: 71, R2: 72 | T1 |
| FCG NOR CAL WORLD SERIES AT BAYONET | Nov 28, 2025 | 23 | 6,489 | R1: 81, R2: 72, R3: 78 | T17 |
| FCG NOR CAL WORLD SERIES AT BAYONET | Nov 28, 2025 | 48 | 6,542 | R1: 81, R2: 72, R3: 78 | T17 |
| Holiday Series I - Del Monte | Nov 24, 2025 | 67 | — | R1: 72, R2: 68 | 2 |
| Imperial Hawaii Junior Classic at Pearl at Kalaau | Oct 11, 2025 | 48 | 6,752 | R1: 72, R2: 78, R3: 79 | T28 |
| Fall Series VIII - Moffett Field | Oct 4, 2025 | 63 | 6,572 | R1: 78, R2: 68 | T18 |
| Fall Series IV - DeLaveaga | Sep 6, 2025 | 27 | 6,049 | | WD |
| 89th EAST BAY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 10, 2025 | 27 | 6,382 | R1: 72, R2: 73 | 3 |
| 89th EAST BAY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 10, 2025 | 27 | 6,382 | R1: 72, R2: 73 | 3 |
| Coca-Cola Junior Championship at Sugarloaf | Jun 23, 2025 | 84 | 6,396 | R1: 76, R2: 79, R3: 76 | T19 |
| Natural Resource Partners Bluegrass Junior presented by Enco | Jun 10, 2025 | 60 | 5,902 | R1: 72, R2: 69, R3: 74 | T15 |
| 2025 U.S. Junior Amateur Qualifying - Woodburn | Jun 2, 2025 | 95 | 6,491 | R1: 78 | CUT |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 24, 2025 | 46 | 6,190 | R1: 71 | 3 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 24, 2025 | 46 | 6,190 | R1: 71 | 3 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club (Tour Championship) | May 18, 2025 | 35 | — | R1: 82 | T8 |
| Baylands Golf Links | May 10, 2025 | 33 | — | R1: 74 | 1 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | May 4, 2025 | 33 | — | R1: 67 | 1 |
| Qualifier - AJGA Junior All-Star at Panorama presented by Visit Conroe | Mar 20, 2025 | 50 | 6,566 | R1: 79 | T7 |
| AJGA - AJGA Junior All-Star at Panorama presented by Visit Conroe | Mar 20, 2025 | 51 | 6,566 | R1: 78, R2: 74, R3: 74 | T15 |
| *MOUNTAIN VIEW JUNIOR Series #1: 12-18 | Mar 15, 2025 | 27 | 6,600 | R1: 76, R2: 83 | T7 |
| *MOUNTAIN VIEW JUNIOR Series #1: 12-18 | Mar 15, 2025 | 27 | 6,600 | R1: 76, R2: 83 | T7 |
| **BOBBY CLAMPETT FAMILY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Mar 1, 2025 | 37 | 6,238 | R1: 75, R2: 78 | T4 |
| THE BAY VIEW BRIDGE OPEN | Feb 19, 2025 | 34 | 6,668 | R1: 74, R2: 79 | T4 |
| *NB3 QUALIFIER #1: 12-18 | Feb 16, 2025 | 23 | 6,295 | R1: 74, R2: 72 | 4 |
| NEW YEAR SWOOSH CLASSIC: 12-18 | Jan 2, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 75, R2: 76 | 2 |
| Monterey Pines Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Dec 8, 2024 | 25 | — | R1: 70 | T2 |
| Spring Hills Golf Course | Dec 7, 2024 | 12 | — | R1: 80 | 3 |
| Laguna Seca Golf Ranch | Nov 10, 2024 | 27 | — | R1: 80 | 9 |
| The Golf Club at Moffett Field (Tour Championship) | Oct 27, 2024 | 25 | — | R1: 75 | T4 |
| Baylands Golf Links | Oct 26, 2024 | 28 | — | R1: 75 | T4 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Oct 20, 2024 | 26 | — | R1: 72 | 2 |
| The Golf Club at Moffett Field | Oct 19, 2024 | 27 | — | R1: 74 | 1 |