| Toyota Tour Cup (Ext.) @ River Ridge | Sep 12, 2026 | 90 | 6,873 | R1: 77, R2: 76 | T81 |
| CaddySplash CJG Labor Day Classic | Sep 5, 2026 | 42 | 6,643 | R1: 77, R2: 78 | T16 |
| Toyota Tour Cup @ Oak Valley | Aug 15, 2026 | 51 | 6,942 | R1: 75, R2: 72 | T17 |
| Southern California Regional Final #1 (Boys) | Aug 1, 2026 | 26 | 6,605 | R1: 71, R2: 68 | T1 |
| Qualifier - Uswing Sunglasses Junior Championship | Jul 26, 2026 | 55 | 7,006 | R1: 76 | T13 |
| Toyota Tour Cup @ Industry Hills (Ike) | Jul 21, 2026 | 53 | 6,878 | R1: 76, R2: 72 | 21 |
| Qualifier - K.J. Choi Foundation California Junior Championship | Jul 13, 2026 | 48 | 6,584 | R1: 76 | T20 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Woodley Lakes #2 | Jul 11, 2026 | 15 | 6,564 | R1: 71 | 4 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Encino | Jun 13, 2026 | 25 | 6,574 | R1: 73 | 7 |
| CJG Shootout @ Harding GC | May 31, 2026 | 29 | 6,683 | R1: 72 | T2 |
| (12-18) Spring Series Champ. @ Mission Hills | May 16, 2026 | 64 | 6,875 | R1: 70, R2: 72 | 2 |
| TTC Desert Willow Boys Qualifier @ Brookside | May 3, 2026 | 107 | 6,711 | R1: 79 | T34 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Woodley Lakes | Mar 15, 2026 | 19 | 6,564 | R1: 70 | 2 |
| CJG Pasadena City Championship @ Brookside GC | Mar 7, 2026 | 24 | 6,025 | R1: 78, R2: 78 | 4 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Hansen Dam | Mar 1, 2026 | 13 | 6,419 | R1: 78 | 4 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Encino | Feb 28, 2026 | 14 | 6,574 | R1: 72 | 2 |
| 2-Day Spring Series #2 @ Pala Mesa | Feb 21, 2026 | 57 | 6,445 | R1: 82, R2: 38 | NC |
| 2-Day Spring Series #1 @ River Ridge | Feb 7, 2026 | 53 | 6,751 | R1: 80, R2: 77 | T32 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Jurupa Hills #1 | Jan 25, 2026 | 14 | 6,124 | R1: 80 | 5 |
| BOYS Toyota Tour Cup Q-School @ Morongo/Oak Valley | Dec 20, 2025 | 221 | 6,794 | R1: 78, R2: 79 | T89 |
| Indian Hills Golf Club | Dec 6, 2025 | 16 | 2,135 | R1: 41 | T4 |
| CJG Shootout @ Brookside #2 | Nov 30, 2025 | 11 | 6,025 | R1: 72 | 2 |
| CJG Shootout @ Brookside #2 | Nov 30, 2025 | 11 | 6,025 | R1: 72 | 2 |
| Encino Fall Classic | Oct 25, 2025 | 32 | 6,660 | R1: 75, R2: 71 | T8 |
| Encino Fall Classic | Oct 25, 2025 | 33 | 6,660 | R1: 75, R2: 71 | T8 |
| CJG Encino Fall Classic | Oct 25, 2025 | 33 | 6,660 | R1: 75, R2: 71 | T8 |
| Encino Fall Challenge #2 | Oct 11, 2025 | 23 | 6,574 | R1: 71 | T2 |
| 2-Day Fall Series #2 @ River Ridge | Sep 27, 2025 | 31 | 6,751 | R1: 76, R2: 81 | T16 |
| Camarillo Springs Fall Challenge #1 | Sep 14, 2025 | 8 | 6,386 | R1: 74 | 1 |
| TTC Pala Mesa (Boys) Qualifier @ Wilson GC | Sep 7, 2025 | 106 | 6,685 | R1: 73 | T18 |
| TTC Pala Mesa (Boys) Qual. @ Wilson | Sep 7, 2025 | 77 | 6,685 | R1: 73 | T17 |
| CaddySplash CJG Labor Day Classic | Aug 30, 2025 | 63 | 6,643 | R1: 77, R2: 72 | T8 |
| CaddySplash Labor Day Classic | Aug 30, 2025 | 36 | 6,643 | R1: 77, R2: 72 | T8 |
| CJG Shootout @ Hansen Dam GC | Aug 16, 2025 | 9 | 6,673 | R1: 77 | T3 |
| Knollwood Spring Classic #3 | May 4, 2025 | 21 | 6,380 | R1: 76 | 2 |
| AJGA - AJGA Junior All-Star at The Mission Club | Apr 3, 2025 | 48 | 6,518 | R1: 82, R2: 86, R3: 80 | 38 |
| TTC Ext River Ridge (Boys) Qualifier @ General Old | Mar 30, 2025 | 44 | 6,786 | R1: 80 | T10 |
| TTC River Ridge (Boys)Qual @ General Old | Mar 30, 2025 | 97 | 6,786 | R1: 80 | T32 |
| 2-Day Spring Series #4 @ Menifee Lakes | Mar 22, 2025 | 25 | 6,567 | R1: 73, R2: 78 | T6 |
| 2-Day Spring Series #4 @ Menifee Lakes | Mar 22, 2025 | 67 | 6,567 | R1: 73, R2: 78 | T12 |
| 2-Day Spring Series #2 @ River Ridge | Feb 22, 2025 | 9 | 6,751 | R1: 81, R2: 77 | 3 |
| 2-Day Spring Series #2 @ River Ridge | Feb 22, 2025 | 48 | 6,751 | R1: 81, R2: 77 | 19 |
| TTC Soboba (Boys) Qualifier @ Seven Hills | Feb 16, 2025 | 30 | 6,557 | R1: 75 | T10 |
| TTC Soboba (Boys) Qual. @ Seven Hills | Feb 16, 2025 | 79 | 6,557 | R1: 75 | T24 |
| TTC Ext Terra Lago (Boys) Qualifier @ Los Robles | Feb 2, 2025 | 77 | 6,290 | R1: 84 | T64 |
| TTC Terra Lago (Boys) Qual. @ Los Robles | Feb 2, 2025 | 78 | 6,290 | R1: 84 | T64 |
| CJG 2024Tour Championship | Dec 14, 2024 | 23 | 6,080 | R1: 76, R2: 76 | T4 |
| CJG Shootout @ Wilson GC | Nov 24, 2024 | 16 | 5,925 | R1: 73 | 2 |
| Olivas Links Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Oct 27, 2024 | 10 | — | R1: 76 | T4 |
| Antelope Valley Country Club | Oct 20, 2024 | 13 | — | R1: 72 | 2 |