| Fall Series IX - San Juan Oaks | Oct 10, 2026 | 66 | 6,823 | R1: 80, R2: 76 | T35 |
| Fall Series VIII - Moffett Field | Oct 3, 2026 | 66 | 6,572 | R1: 76, R2: 74 | T43 |
| SUNDAY SWING GOLF PERFORMANCE #2: 12-18 | Sep 26, 2026 | 51 | 6,503 | R1: 73, R2: 73 | T10 |
| Fall Series VI - Coyote Creek | Sep 19, 2026 | 97 | 6,794 | R1: 77, R2: 78 | T76 |
| Fall Series II - Micke Grove | Aug 22, 2026 | 63 | 6,557 | R1: 77 | WD |
| Tour Championship - Poppy Hills | Jul 27, 2026 | 71 | 6,620 | R1: 78, R2: 76 | T23 |
| Northern California Regional Final (Boys) | Jul 25, 2026 | 35 | 6,783 | R1: 76, R2: 73 | T9 |
| Summer Series III - Crazy Horse | Jul 20, 2026 | 37 | 6,116 | R1: 68, R2: 70 | 2 |
| 90th EAST BAY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 14, 2026 | 65 | 6,529 | R1: 74, R2: 71 | T9 |
| Qualifier - AJGA Junior at Copper Valley | Jul 13, 2026 | 53 | 6,780 | R1: 73 | 13 |
| 66th CA STATE JR AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 9, 2026 | 114 | 6,900 | R1: 77, R2: 77 | T71 |
| PGA HOPE JR (NB3 QUALIFIER) #4: 12-18 | Jul 1, 2026 | 48 | 6,492 | R1: 72, R2: 70 | 2 |
| AJGO - Mississippi Local | Jun 24, 2026 | 38 | 6,042 | R1: 72 | T17 |
| NB3 QUALIFIER #4: 12-18 | Jun 23, 2026 | 26 | 6,529 | R1: 75, R2: 71 | T3 |
| NCGA Junior Qualifying: Haggin Oaks | Jun 19, 2026 | 42 | 6,568 | R1: 75 | T18 |
| Summer Series I - Reserve at Spanos Park | Jun 6, 2026 | 56 | 6,708 | R1: 77, R2: 81 | T40 |
| Spring Series VII - Coyote Creek GC | May 2, 2026 | 86 | 6,714 | R1: 78, R2: 76 | T63 |
| Spring Series V - Haggin Oaks | Apr 18, 2026 | 59 | 6,847 | R1: 74, R2: 75 | T24 |
| Spring Series IV - Monarch Bay | Apr 11, 2026 | 20 | 6,361 | R1: 77, R2: 76 | T13 |
| NB3 QUALIFIER #2: 12-18 | Apr 4, 2026 | 15 | 6,542 | R1: 75, R2: 76 | 6 |
| 76th SACTO CITY JR EASTER CHAMPIONSHIP | Mar 31, 2026 | 30 | 6,503 | R1: 70, R2: 75 | T6 |
| Spring Series III - Rancho Solano | Mar 28, 2026 | 63 | 6,652 | R1: 75, R2: 74 | T26 |
| AJGA Preview presented by Choose Redding | Mar 20, 2026 | 53 | 6,604 | R1: 83, R2: 84 | T44 |
| *BOBBY CLAMPETT JR : 12-18 | Mar 7, 2026 | 40 | 6,203 | R1: 76, R2: 77 | 17 |
| USKG Teen Series at Swenson Park Golf Course | Feb 21, 2026 | 33 | 6,820 | R1: 79, R2: 78 | T13 |
| RANCHO MURIETA JUNIOR (TEAM QUALIFIER #3): 12-18 | Feb 15, 2026 | 15 | 6,813 | R1: 81 | 5 |
| HAGGIN OAKS JR (TEAM QUALIFIER #2):12-18 | Jan 24, 2026 | 22 | 6,551 | R1: 74, R2: 73 | 4 |
| HAGGIN OAKS JR (TEAM QUALIFIER #2):12-18 | Jan 24, 2026 | 23 | 6,551 | R1: 74, R2: 73 | T7 |
| USKG Teen Series at Coyote Creek Golf Club | Jan 17, 2026 | 42 | 6,719 | R1: 82, R2: 74 | 26 |
| DECHAMBEAU JR (TEAM QUALIFIER #1):12-18 | Dec 6, 2025 | 40 | 6,521 | R1: 74, R2: 76 | T5 |
| *BRYSON DECHAMBEAU JUNIOR: 12-18 | Dec 6, 2025 | 40 | 6,521 | R1: 74, R2: 76 | T5 |
| *BRYSON DECHAMBEAU JUNIOR: 12-18 | Dec 6, 2025 | 40 | 6,521 | R1: 74, R2: 76 | T5 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #4: 12-18 | Nov 8, 2025 | 20 | 6,657 | R1: 80, R2: 80 | 9 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #5: 12-18 | Nov 8, 2025 | 20 | 6,657 | R1: 80, R2: 80 | 9 |
| MONARCH BAY FALL JUNIOR CLASSIC: 12-18 | Oct 11, 2025 | 37 | 6,583 | | WD |
| MONARCH BAY FALL JUNIOR CLASSIC: 12-18 | Oct 4, 2025 | 37 | 6,583 | | WD |
| MONARCH BAY FALL JUNIOR CLASSIC: 12-18 | Oct 4, 2025 | 36 | — | | |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | Sep 27, 2025 | 27 | — | R1: 77 | T6 |
| Mississippi Regional Final (Boys)Philadelphia, MS | Sep 6, 2025 | 33 | 6,785 | R1: 89, R2: 91 | T29 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #3: 12-18 | Aug 23, 2025 | 15 | — | R1: 77, R2: 89 | T8 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #4: 12-18 | Aug 23, 2025 | 15 | — | R1: 77, R2: 89 | T8 |
| SAN LEANDRO CITY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 7, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 79 | 5 |
| SAN LEANDRO CITY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 7, 2025 | 8 | 6,061 | R1: 79 | 5 |
| CONCORD CITY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Aug 4, 2025 | 15 | 6,724 | R1: 82, R2: 78 | T8 |
| CONCORD CITY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Aug 4, 2025 | 15 | 6,724 | R1: 82, R2: 78 | T8 |
| Tour Championship - Poppy Hills | Jul 28, 2025 | 77 | — | R1: 92, R2: 82 | 73 |
| Summer Series III - Crazy Horse | Jul 21, 2025 | 32 | 6,116 | R1: 86, R2: 82 | T29 |
| **JGANC/NCGA NORCAL PLAYERS CHAMP: 12-18 | Jul 14, 2025 | 64 | 6,860 | R1: 84, R2: 85 | T50 |
| **JGANC/NCGA NORCAL PLAYERS CHAMP: 12-18 | Jul 14, 2025 | 64 | 6,860 | R1: 84, R2: 85 | T50 |
| 89th EAST BAY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 10, 2025 | 27 | 6,382 | R1: 85, R2: 79 | 20 |
| 89th EAST BAY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 10, 2025 | 27 | 6,382 | R1: 85, R2: 79 | 20 |
| SRIXON CUP @THE YARD SERIES #1: 12-18 | Jun 24, 2025 | 11 | 6,668 | R1: 89, R2: 80 | 8 |
| SRIXON CUP @THE YARD SERIES #1: 12-18 | Jun 24, 2025 | 11 | 6,668 | R1: 89, R2: 80 | 8 |
| 12th SECOND HARVEST JR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jun 16, 2025 | 26 | 5,398 | R1: 81, R2: 80 | 20 |
| 12th SECOND HARVEST JR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jun 16, 2025 | 26 | 5,398 | R1: 81, R2: 80 | 20 |
| *TOKAY JR/NB3 QUALIFIER #3 12-18 | Jun 9, 2025 | 19 | 6,424 | R1: 83, R2: 79 | 9 |
| *TOKAY JR/NB3 QUALIFIER #3 12-18 | Jun 9, 2025 | 19 | 6,424 | R1: 83, R2: 79 | 9 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #2: 12-18 | Jun 5, 2025 | 13 | 6,492 | R1: 82, R2: 80 | 6 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #2: 12-18 | Jun 5, 2025 | 13 | 6,492 | R1: 82, R2: 80 | 6 |
| REDWOOD CANYON GC JUNIOR: 12-18 | May 10, 2025 | 14 | 5,990 | R1: 82, R2: 76 | T5 |
| REDWOOD CANYON GC JUNIOR: 12-18 | May 10, 2025 | 14 | 5,990 | R1: 82, R2: 76 | T5 |
| Spring Series VII - Coyote Creek GC | May 3, 2025 | 88 | 6,714 | R1: 82, R2: 86 | 76 |
| San Ramon Golf Club (Tour Championship) | Apr 19, 2025 | 19 | — | R1: 88 | T11 |
| Diablo Creek Golf Course | Apr 13, 2025 | 15 | — | R1: 79 | 6 |
| Rancho Solano Golf Course | Apr 6, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 77 | T2 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course | Apr 5, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 80 | T4 |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | Mar 22, 2025 | 11 | — | R1: 74 | 2 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Mar 16, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 89 | 7 |
| Elkhorn Golf Club | Mar 9, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 86 | 7 |