| The Classic Club (Tour Championship) | Sep 27, 2026 | 8 | 6,005 | R1: 71 | 1 |
| 2-Day Fall Series #1 @ Palm Desert Resort | Sep 19, 2026 | 20 | 6,545 | R1: 70, R2: 70 | 1 |
| Toyota Tour Cup (Ext.) @ River Ridge | Sep 12, 2026 | 90 | 6,873 | R1: 75, R2: 73 | T50 |
| Palm Valley Country Club - Championship Course | Sep 6, 2026 | 8 | 6,011 | R1: 71 | 1 |
| Indian Wells Golf Resort - Celebrity Course | Aug 23, 2026 | 8 | 6,003 | R1: 76 | T2 |
| Desert Willow Golf Resort - Mountain View Golf Course | Aug 16, 2026 | 7 | 6,083 | R1: 70 | 1 |
| The Northern Neck Junior All-Star at Indian Creek | Aug 10, 2026 | 51 | 6,478 | R1: 75, R2: 73, R3: 68 | 7 |
| Toyota Tour Cup @ Glendora CC | Aug 3, 2026 | 45 | 6,606 | R1: 74, R2: 76 | T14 |
| Southern California Regional Final #1 (Boys) | Aug 1, 2026 | 16 | 5,783 | R1: 72, R2: 71 | 5 |
| Northern California Regional Final (Boys) | Jul 25, 2026 | 20 | 5,881 | R1: 74, R2: 69 | T1 |
| Eastside Golf Championship at Forest Lake | Jul 20, 2026 | 60 | 6,226 | R1: 80, R2: 80 | T56 |
| Toyota Tour Cup @ Golf Club at Rancho California | Jun 30, 2026 | 50 | 7,026 | R1: 79, R2: 78 | T46 |
| Toyota Tour Cup @ Los Serranos (South) | Jun 24, 2026 | 54 | 7,197 | R1: 76, R2: 78 | T42 |
| Chicago Junior All-Star Championship | Jun 15, 2026 | 60 | 6,118 | R1: 72, R2: 69, R3: 75 | T6 |
| Natural Resource Partners Bluegrass Junior presented by Enc | Jun 9, 2026 | 60 | 5,894 | R1: 71, R2: 72, R3: 70 | T20 |
| (12-18) Spring Series Champ. @ Mission Hills | May 16, 2026 | 31 | 6,875 | R1: 72, R2: 72 | 1 |
| TTC Goose Creek (Boys) Qual @ EP - Butterfield | May 9, 2026 | 35 | 6,563 | R1: 75 | T11 |
| Players Tour Spring @ El Prado #5 | May 3, 2026 | 30 | 6,332 | R1: 74 | T4 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Chester Washington #3 | May 2, 2026 | 15 | 6,286 | R1: 80 | T5 |
| Qualifier - MESA HOHOKAMS Junior All-Star presented by the | Apr 30, 2026 | 48 | 6,009 | R1: 72 | T24 |
| Players Tour Spring @ RSQ #2 | Apr 25, 2026 | 20 | 6,425 | R1: 82 | T4 |
| Bay View Academy Junior All-Star | Apr 16, 2026 | 51 | 6,164 | R1: 77, R2: 78, R3: 76 | T23 |
| Qualifier - Bay View Academy Junior All-Star | Apr 16, 2026 | 55 | 6,164 | R1: 77 | T11 |
| 17TH ANNUAL FCG LAS VEGAS CHAMPIONSHIP (Week 2) | Apr 11, 2026 | 21 | 5,917 | R1: 69, R2: 79 | T7 |
| Qualifier - Visit Stockton Preview presented by ICL Academy | Apr 10, 2026 | 54 | 6,610 | R1: 72 | T9 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Marshall Canyon #2 | Apr 4, 2026 | 15 | 6,127 | R1: 74 | 3 |
| 2-Day Spring Series #4 @ Tahquitz Creek | Mar 21, 2026 | 16 | 6,582 | R1: 69, R2: 73 | T4 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Woodley Lakes | Mar 15, 2026 | 20 | 6,564 | R1: 72 | 3 |
| TTC River Ridge Boys Qualifier @ Seven Hills | Mar 14, 2026 | 24 | 6,557 | R1: 72 | T5 |
| TTC Ext River Ridge(Boys) Qualifier @ Seven Hills* | Mar 14, 2026 | 24 | 6,557 | R1: 72 | T5 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Upland Hills | Mar 8, 2026 | 18 | 5,558 | R1: 69 | 1 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Jurupa Hills #2 | Mar 7, 2026 | 17 | 6,124 | R1: 75 | 2 |
| Players Tour Spring @ El Prado #3 | Mar 1, 2026 | 19 | 6,563 | R1: 76 | T2 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Green River #2 | Feb 28, 2026 | 18 | 6,160 | R1: 73 | 2 |
| Players Tour Spring @ La Mirada #2 | Feb 22, 2026 | 15 | 6,083 | R1: 74 | T1 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Fullerton #2 | Feb 21, 2026 | 26 | 5,070 | R1: 72 | 2 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Indian Hills #1 | Feb 15, 2026 | 16 | 6,125 | R1: 79 | 4 |
| Players Tour Spring @ El Prado #3 | Feb 14, 2026 | 22 | 6,332 | R1: 81 | 8 |
| 2-Day Spring Series #1 @ River Ridge | Feb 7, 2026 | 11 | 6,751 | R1: 73, R2: 74 | 2 |
| Players Tour Spring @ El Prado #2 | Feb 1, 2026 | 22 | 6,563 | R1: 75 | 3 |
| TTC Terra Lago Boys Qualifier @ Whispering Lakes | Jan 31, 2026 | 82 | 6,620 | R1: 76 | T29 |
| TTC Ext Terra Lago (Boys) Qual. @ Whispering Lakes | Jan 31, 2026 | 82 | 6,620 | R1: 76 | T29 |
| TTC Terra Lago (Boys) Qual. @ W. Lakes | Jan 31, 2026 | 26 | 6,620 | R1: 76 | T10 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Marshall Canyon #1 | Jan 25, 2026 | 11 | 6,127 | R1: 72 | 2 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Fullerton #1 | Jan 24, 2026 | 19 | 5,070 | R1: 67 | 1 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Whittier Narrows | Jan 18, 2026 | 16 | 6,600 | R1: 72 | T1 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Whittier Narrows | Jan 18, 2026 | 16 | 6,600 | R1: 72 | T1 |
| TTC Morongo Boys Qualifier @ Seven Hills | Jan 17, 2026 | 19 | 6,557 | R1: 76 | 7 |
| TTC Morongo (Boys) Qualifier @ Seven Hills | Jan 17, 2026 | 19 | 6,557 | R1: 76 | 7 |
| TTC Morongo (Boys) Qual. @ Seven Hills | Jan 17, 2026 | 19 | 6,557 | R1: 76 | 7 |
| National Tour Thanksgiving Slam | Nov 29, 2025 | 86 | 6,517 | R1: 73, R2: 75 | T22 |
| National Tour Thanksgiving Slam | Nov 29, 2025 | 86 | 6,517 | R1: 73, R2: 75 | T22 |
| USKG Teen Series at Las Vegas Golf Club | Nov 15, 2025 | 56 | — | R1: 73, R2: 77 | 18 |
| USKG Teen Series at Las Vegas Golf Club | Nov 10, 2025 | 56 | 6,163 | R1: 73, R2: 77 | 18 |
| 2-Day Fall Series #4 @ Pala Mesa | Oct 25, 2025 | 27 | 6,445 | R1: 81, R2: 84 | T21 |
| Arizona Regional Final (Boys)Chandler, AZ | Aug 31, 2025 | 22 | 5,847 | R1: 74, R2: 71 | T9 |
| (12-18) Summer Series Champ. @ Morongo | Aug 23, 2025 | 51 | 6,671 | R1: 78, R2: 83 | T36 |
| North Park Trophy & Award 13-14 | Aug 16, 2025 | 31 | 6,145 | R1: 72, R2: 74 | 7 |
| TTC Terra Lago North (Boys) Qual.@ Seven Hills | Aug 10, 2025 | 20 | 6,557 | R1: 73 | T4 |
| 2-Day Summer Series #4 @ River Ridge | Aug 4, 2025 | 15 | 6,286 | R1: 73, R2: 74 | 3 |
| 2-Day Summer Series #4 @ River Ridge | Aug 4, 2025 | 35 | 6,286 | R1: 73, R2: 74 | T10 |
| TTC Temecula Creek Inn (Boys) Qual.@ Los Coyotes | Jul 28, 2025 | 92 | 6,729 | R1: 74 | 9 |
| TTC TCI (Boys) Qual. @ Los Coyotes | Jul 28, 2025 | 37 | 6,729 | R1: 74 | 1 |
| TaylorMade Qi35 Junior All-Star | Jul 21, 2025 | 51 | 6,321 | R1: 78, R2: 80, R3: 79 | 43 |
| Uswing Mojing Junior World Championships | Jul 5, 2025 | 132 | 5,893 | R1: 71, R2: 75, R3: 70 | T10 |
| 18th FCG INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP | Jun 29, 2025 | 75 | 5,663 | R1: 71, R2: 68 | T3 |
| 18TH ANNUAL FCG INTERNATIONAL | Jun 29, 2025 | 77 | 5,663 | R1: 71, R2: 68 | T3 |
| BOYS Toyota Tour Cup Q-School @ Oak Valley/Soboba | Jun 17, 2025 | 227 | 6,829 | R1: 75, R2: 76 | T73 |
| BOYS Toyota Tour Cup Q-School | Jun 17, 2025 | 233 | — | R1: 75, R2: 76 | T73 |
| Seven Hills Summer Championship #1 | Jun 14, 2025 | 6 | 6,516 | R1: 72 | 1 |
| 2-Day Summer Series #1 @ Shadow Hills | Jun 7, 2025 | 21 | 6,634 | R1: 79, R2: 74 | 13 |
| USKG State Invitational At ARIZONA | May 31, 2025 | 13 | — | R1: 71, R2: 75 | 3 |
| Kenton County Junior All-Star presented by Northern Kentucky | May 23, 2025 | 60 | 6,678 | R1: 82, R2: 78 | CUT |
| USKG State Invitational At NEVADA | Apr 26, 2025 | 14 | — | R1: 71, R2: 71 | 1 |
| Qualifier - Bay View Academy Preview (Ages 12-15) | Apr 10, 2025 | 50 | 6,164 | R1: 77 | T9 |
| Qualifier - AJGA Junior All-Star at The Mission Club | Apr 3, 2025 | 42 | 6,518 | R1: 79 | T6 |
| AJGA - AJGA Junior All-Star at The Mission Club | Apr 3, 2025 | 48 | 6,518 | R1: 78, R2: 82, R3: 76 | T21 |
| National Tour Seaside Junior | Mar 29, 2025 | 6 | 5,480 | R1: 74, R2: 69 | 1 |
| 2-Day Spring Series #4 @ Menifee Lakes | Mar 22, 2025 | 25 | 6,567 | R1: 74, R2: 77 | T6 |
| 2-Day Spring Series #4 @ Menifee Lakes | Mar 22, 2025 | 67 | 6,567 | R1: 74, R2: 77 | T12 |
| Craig Stadler Junior 11-12 | Mar 15, 2025 | 30 | 5,670 | R1: 82, R2: 73 | T12 |
| TTC Soboba (Boys) Qualifier @ Seven Hills | Feb 16, 2025 | 30 | 6,557 | R1: 75 | T10 |
| TTC Soboba (Boys) Qual. @ Seven Hills | Feb 16, 2025 | 79 | 6,557 | R1: 75 | T24 |
| Indian Hills Spring Classic #1 | Feb 1, 2025 | 12 | 6,125 | R1: 89 | T5 |
| Shandin Hills Spring Classic #1 | Jan 19, 2025 | 10 | 6,428 | R1: 84 | 3 |
| El Prado: Butterfield Spring Classic #1 | Jan 18, 2025 | 16 | 6,563 | R1: 79 | 5 |
| 18TH ANNUAL FCG NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2 | Dec 28, 2024 | 36 | 5,030 | R1: 75, R2: 74 | 10 |
| JGNC Notah Begay III Boys Jr Golf National Championship | Nov 7, 2024 | 33 | 5,524 | R1: 72, R3: 75 | T19 |
| 2-Day Fall Series #4 @ Terra Lago | Nov 2, 2024 | 18 | 6,753 | R1: 81, R2: 93 | 15 |